Načítám…
Předchozí kolo Následující kolo
#
Jméno
Za úroveň
Za zápasy
Za pořadí
Kolo
Výhry
Prohry
Skreče
Sety
1
Bulu Monkeys ( V. Zeman + M. Boháček )
140 27 14 181 4 0 0 12:1
2 140 18 11 169 3 1 0 10:7
3
RYZÍ TEAM ( P. Zita + J. Rys )
120 24 14 158 4 0 0 12:4
4 140 14 0 154 2 2 0 7:7
5 120 18 11 149 2 2 0 10:6
6
Darebáci ( J. Adam + P. FÁBERA )
140 9 -11 138 1 3 0 5:9
7 100 23 14 137 4 0 0 12:5
8 100 22 11 133 3 1 0 11:3
9
Staro-dva-men ( R. Hau + M. Petrbok )
120 12 0 132 2 2 0 7:9
10 140 2 -14 128 0 4 0 2:12
11
Velikáni ( M. Kouba + J. Malý )
80 25 14 119 4 0 0 12:2
12
Bezambic ( J. Malý + D. Malá )
80 24 14 118 4 0 0 12:4
13
Biletín ( O. Zeman + A. Fulka )
120 9 -11 118 1 3 0 7:11
14 120 7 -14 113 1 3 0 5:11
15 100 11 0 111 2 2 0 7:10
16
Starý páky ( J. Adámková + M. Adámek )
80 19 3 102 3 1 0 9:5
17 60 25 14 99 4 0 0 12:2
18
Sveta a Pavel ( S. Gorb + P. Nový )
60 23 14 97 4 0 0 12:4
19 80 14 3 97 2 2 0 9:9
20 80 16 0 96 2 2 0 10:7
21 80 14 0 94 2 2 0 8:8
22 60 19 11 90 3 1 0 9:4
23 100 1 -11 90 0 3 2 3:9
24 100 1 -14 87 0 3 1 3:9
25
Gargamel a buldok ( M. Vitásek + J. Sedláček )
60 12 11 83 2 1 1 8:5
26
Kraska a zvire ( P. Lindovská + L. Bednář )
40 27 14 81 4 0 0 12:1
27
Dick a Dick ( A. Dick + R. Dick )
80 10 -11 79 1 3 0 6:9
28
Míra&Ondra ( O. Svozil + M. Břečka )
60 16 0 76 2 2 0 9:6
29 80 8 -14 74 1 3 0 5:10
30
Prosecco team ( J. Berger + K. Bergerová )
80 5 -11 74 1 3 2 3:11
31 40 21 11 72 3 1 0 10:3
32 80 3 -14 69 0 4 0 3:12
33 60 7 0 67 1 2 1 5:6
34
Waka waka záminy ( M. Bauerová + F. Pok )
60 6 -3 63 1 3 0 3:9
35
Ajeťáci 2.0 ( F. Herink + Š. Mikulcová )
60 4 -3 61 1 1 2 5:3
36
Shuttlecock time ( J. Tlustý + E. Kareva )
20 24 14 58 4 0 0 12:0
37 40 12 0 52 2 2 0 6:8
38 60 0 -14 46 0 4 2 0:12
39 60 0 -14 46 0 4 4 0:12
40 20 10 11 41 2 1 2 6:3
41
Neřízené střely ( M. Šelenberková + E. Gergelová )
40 6 -11 35 1 3 1 4:11
42
Kosí bratři ( A. Badalík + J. Král )
20 10 0 30 2 1 2 6:3
43 40 3 -14 29 0 4 0 3:12
44 20 -2 -11 7 0 3 4 0:9
45
Demon Slayers ( V. Bandi + S. Singh )
20 -2 -14 4 0 3 4 0:9
Předchozí rok Následující rok
#
Jméno
Podzim
Jaro
Léto
Ročník
Výhry
Prohry
Skreče
Sety
1
Bulu Monkeys ( V. Zeman + M. Boháček )
738 771 715 2224 38 10 0 125:46
2 736 789 680 2205 36 11 1 119:57
3 615 706 657 1978 30 18 1 108:71
4 657 662 616 1935 25 23 0 90:83
5
Biletín ( O. Zeman + A. Fulka )
588 628 582 1798 24 24 4 89:91
6
Darebáci ( J. Adam + P. FÁBERA )
395 737 577 1709 29 11 4 98:44
7
Staro-dva-men ( R. Hau + M. Petrbok )
537 630 541 1708 20 27 4 77:102
8
RYZÍ TEAM ( P. Zita + J. Rys )
623 619 463 1705 23 24 1 72:92
9 418 621 550 1589 28 18 4 103:70
10 584 588 341 1513 21 17 9 76:67
11
Bezambic ( J. Malý + D. Malá )
521 519 381 1421 28 19 5 93:84
12 581 483 355 1419 14 23 7 57:79
13 415 467 475 1357 25 23 0 94:80
14
Velikáni ( M. Kouba + J. Malý )
424 488 431 1343 28 17 13 93:68
15
Starý páky ( J. Adámková + M. Adámek )
410 498 413 1321 23 25 0 91:85
16
Dick a Dick ( A. Dick + R. Dick )
433 444 323 1200 24 21 8 85:81
17 453 385 333 1171 23 16 3 85:64
18 331 460 377 1168 26 16 8 89:67
19 188 526 399 1113 22 14 4 76:63
20 411 528 127 1066 21 15 0 76:69
21 545 502 1047 17 11 0 61:38
22 475 348 222 1045 17 19 8 59:69
23 192 462 376 1030 19 19 7 74:63
24 487 520 1007 21 11 0 79:48
25
Kraska a zvire ( P. Lindovská + L. Bednář )
340 298 356 994 24 24 1 88:82
26
Ajeťáci 2.0 ( F. Herink + Š. Mikulcová )
317 374 292 983 23 22 3 84:78
27
Sveta a Pavel ( S. Gorb + P. Nový )
281 435 236 952 20 20 0 66:73
28
Nepoťavky ( D. Malá + I. Pechová )
436 314 198 948 17 19 4 64:65
29
Míra&Ondra ( O. Svozil + M. Břečka )
403 351 190 944 19 20 5 71:68
30 325 329 192 846 22 24 5 81:77
31 279 377 184 840 18 17 1 65:60
32 434 94 251 779 16 14 6 56:50
33 262 209 280 751 16 17 5 60:59
34
Gargamel a buldok ( M. Vitásek + J. Sedláček )
79 362 251 692 20 11 7 68:45
35
Waka waka záminy ( M. Bauerová + F. Pok )
247 320 109 676 18 27 3 61:85
36 239 318 113 670 16 16 1 59:57
37 418 241 659 10 14 0 40:47
38 573 573 6 10 0 27:36
39 316 248 564 10 14 0 46:46
40
Prosecco team ( J. Berger + K. Bergerová )
170 375 545 13 10 3 48:40
41 228 244 72 544 20 22 1 66:72
42
Nevim, dál ( T. Klepal + A. Mázlová )
433 89 522 10 10 2 41:36
43 210 302 512 10 9 5 36:32
44 166 197 113 476 20 19 8 69:65
45
Lobotomové z Prahy ( T. Gabík + F. Čech )
470 470 4 7 5 14:25
46
Česká soda ( J. Stejskal + T. Klepal )
468 468 8 4 0 29:17
47 376 84 460 9 9 6 35:35
48
Unicorn Risky Business ( L. Rothova + P. Tymeš )
208 222 430 7 13 2 34:43
49
Kosí bratři ( A. Badalík + J. Král )
211 144 59 414 12 16 5 40:52
50 393 393 7 9 0 24:32
51 191 189 9 389 13 19 7 45:58
52
Shuttlecock time ( J. Tlustý + E. Kareva )
182 167 349 17 14 1 55:48
53
Neřízené střely ( M. Šelenberková + E. Gergelová )
156 170 22 348 16 18 3 52:57
54 188 156 344 6 8 2 23:27
55 228 93 321 8 8 1 27:33
56 164 154 318 10 14 7 36:48
57 225 92 317 5 14 9 22:51
58 273 273 6 10 5 19:31
59 74 178 252 5 7 0 21:23
60 142 92 234 10 7 9 36:25
61 69 165 234 7 11 13 22:36
62 233 233 9 7 4 28:23
63 224 224 7 5 3 21:15
64
TME racing ( D. Jůda + T. Svoboda )
215 215 3 4 1 10:16
65 199 199 4 0 0 12:3
66 198 198 1 7 3 4:23
67
One and a half ( D. Jungblut + L. Tan )
173 173 2 2 0 6:7
68 167 167 4 4 1 14:15
69
buřiči ( M. Janoš + L. Vala )
162 162 1 7 7 3:21
70
Černí fleci ( N. Vypior + V. Flek )
157 157 5 7 0 15:23
71 154 154 5 2 0 16:6
72
Tenisaci ( J. Mazur + J. Kunc )
145 145 2 2 0 6:9
73 138 138 4 9 12 12:28
74
Děravé rakety ( J. Beneš + M. Pohlová )
132 132 4 7 5 14:21
75 127 127 1 2 1 5:6
76 66 46 112 0 8 8 0:24
77 108 108 0 4 0 2:12
78 95 95 1 3 0 3:9
79 76 76 4 1 0 13:4
80
Demon Slayers ( V. Bandi + S. Singh )
70 6 76 2 13 15 6:39
81
Smashes before bitches ( D. Nguyen + T. Zhang )
73 73 3 1 0 9:5
82
Mechanical Movement ( T. Le Minh + T. Vo )
73 73 2 2 0 7:8
83 72 72 5 6 1 15:18
84
Patík&Matík ( K. Dunička + M. Kuncová )
69 69 2 3 1 8:10
85 57 57 2 4 0 7:12
86
S(t)ANTA CLARA ( S. Bruder + K. Bambasova )
57 57 1 3 0 4:9
87 48 48 0 4 3 2:12
88
Pieces of paper ( P. Hušek + M. Žďárský )
47 47 0 4 1 1:12
89 46 46 0 5 0 0:15
90 46 46 0 4 4 0:12
91 45 45 1 12 13 3:36
92 35 35 1 3 1 3:9
93 33 33 0 9 7 1:27
94
VostrýVostružiny ( M. Sychrová + M. Petrikovičová )
28 28 0 4 0 2:12
95 26 26 0 4 4 0:12
96
Poolakad Tšehhis ( S. Kulpa + P. Piszcz )
24 24 0 9 2 2:27
97
Adventure-Time ( R. Šup + B. Hajasová )
15 15 0 5 6 0:15
98 11 11 1 2 4 3:6
Další sezóna
#
Jméno
1. kolo (červen)
2. kolo (červenec)
3. kolo (srpen)
4. kolo (září)
Sezóna
Výhry
Prohry
Skreče
Sety
1
ShuttleMasters ( N. Csutorová + M. Beránek )
176 0 0 0 176 3 0 0 9:2
2 169 0 0 0 169 2 1 0 6:6
3 154 0 0 0 154 2 0 0 6:0
4 154 0 0 0 154 1 0 0 3:1
5 149 0 0 0 149 2 0 0 6:2
6
Darebáci ( J. Adam + P. FÁBERA )
146 0 0 0 146 1 3 0 7:11
7 140 0 0 0 140 0 3 0 4:9
8 134 0 0 0 134 2 0 0 6:1
9
Biletín ( O. Zeman + A. Fulka )
132 0 0 0 132 0 0 0 0:0
10
RYZÍ TEAM ( P. Zita + J. Rys )
129 0 0 0 129 2 0 0 6:2
11
Velikáni ( M. Kouba + J. Malý )
124 0 0 0 124 0 2 0 2:6
12
Prosecco team ( J. Berger + K. Bergerová )
120 0 0 0 120 0 2 0 0:6
13
Bezambic ( J. Malý + D. Malá )
116 0 0 0 116 3 0 0 9:4
14 114 0 0 0 114 2 0 0 6:2
15 114 0 0 0 114 1 0 0 3:0
16
Seklepal ( T. Klepal + I. Senaj )
109 0 0 0 109 2 0 0 6:3
17
DeLuxe BBQ ( X. Wang + L. Yang )
107 0 0 0 107 1 0 0 3:0
18 106 0 0 0 106 1 2 0 6:6
19 100 0 0 0 100 0 4 4 0:12
20
Starý páky ( J. Adámková + M. Adámek )
96 0 0 0 96 2 2 0 8:7
21
Tymi team ( P. Tymeš + R. Tymeš )
94 0 0 0 94 2 0 0 6:1
22
Nejsme z cukru ( D. Honková + L. Honková )
94 0 0 0 94 2 0 0 6:0
23 92 0 0 0 92 0 1 0 2:3
24
Waka waka záminy ( M. Bauerová + F. Pok )
89 0 0 0 89 2 1 0 6:4
25 89 0 0 0 89 2 0 0 6:2
26
Kraska a zvire ( P. Lindovská + L. Bednář )
86 0 0 0 86 1 2 0 6:6
27
Rakety v sukni ( I. Pechová + Z. Novotná )
84 0 0 0 84 0 1 0 0:3
28 80 0 0 0 80 0 2 0 2:6
29 80 0 0 0 80 0 3 0 1:9
30
Zadej nazev ty̵̠͓͖̬̦̌̂̏͊mu ( M. Zolota + L. Rothova )
74 0 0 0 74 2 0 0 6:0
31
Dick a Dick ( A. Dick + R. Dick )
74 0 0 0 74 1 1 0 5:3
32
Gargamel a buldok ( M. Vitásek + J. Sedláček )
74 0 0 0 74 1 1 0 3:3
33 69 0 0 0 69 2 2 0 6:8
34
Nepoťavky ( D. Malá + I. Pechová )
64 0 0 0 64 0 1 0 1:3
35 64 0 0 0 64 0 2 0 1:6
36 60 0 0 0 60 0 2 1 0:6
37 60 0 0 0 60 0 2 0 0:6
38 54 0 0 0 54 2 0 0 6:0
39
Ajeťáci 2.0 ( F. Herink + Š. Mikulcová )
54 0 0 0 54 1 0 0 3:0
40 47 0 0 0 47 1 0 0 3:0
41 46 0 0 0 46 1 2 1 3:7
42 40 0 0 0 40 0 2 0 3:6
43 34 0 0 0 34 1 1 0 3:3
44
Libor a Honza ( L. Bednář + U. 53043 )
26 0 0 0 26 1 3 3 3:9
45
Neřízené střely ( M. Šelenberková + E. Gergelová )
20 0 0 0 20 0 1 0 0:3

Platební metody

Platební metody