Loading…
Image 1

Mirek Jakš (34 years)

ID: 40172

Praha

  • 52 matches

    since 2020
  • 0/5
    Latest matches
    • Loss
    • Scratch
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Loss
  • 14 /18
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 52
    Matches in the league ( 22 / 28 / 2) 0 tournaments
  • 44%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Podzimní sezóna 2021

3 . Level A

13 points
12. position (11. position among men)
BSM Piv… MIPE Hla… Matches GRP Total
1 .
2:0
2:0
11 11 35
2 .
Pivní koutek:) (A. Kořínek + ?. Pail)
0 8 21
3 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
0 0 13
4 .
Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček + F. Vlček)
0:2
0 -8 5

3 . Level A

5 points
14. position (12. position among men)
Říč… Bug… EL’… MIPE Matches GRP Total
1 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
2:1
2:S
2:0
13 11 37
2 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
1:2
2:0
2:S
11 8 32
3 .
EL’75 (E. Raczynska + L. Czepiel)
S:2
0:2
2:0
5 0 18
4 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
S:2
0:2
0 -8 5

3 . Level A

18 points
14. position (12. position among men)
San… Těc… EL’… MIPE K2… Hla… Matches GRP Total
1 .
SandaleTrip (M. Kalina + J. Černý)
2:0
2:0
2:0 2:0 2:0 16 11 40
2 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
2:S
2:0
2:0 2:1 11 8 32
3 .
EL’75 (E. Raczynska + L. Czepiel)
0:2
S:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
10 0 23
4 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:S
5 0 18
5 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2 0:2 0:2
1:2
2:S
3 -8 8
6 .
Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček + F. Vlček)
0:2 1:2
0:2
S:2
S:2
1 -11 3

Letní sezóna 2021

2 . Level A

32 points
10. position (9. position among men)
Bug… Piv… Mur… MIPE M&M Duo… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:S
2:S 14 11 51
2 .
Pivní koutek:) (A. Kořínek + P. Muras)
0:2
2:S
2:1
2:S
2:S 10 8 44
3 .
Muravyev/Ponomarenko (A. Ponomarenko + I. Muravyev)
0:2
S:2
2:1
2:S
2:S 7 0 33
4 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
1:2
1:2
2:S
2:S 6 0 32
5 .
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
2:S 2 -8 20
6 .
Duos Beranos (R. Linhart + E. B)
S:2 S:2 S:2 S:2 S:2 0 -11 15

3 . Level A

30 points
9. position (8. position among men)
Piv… MIPE Koc… K2… Ryc… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Pivní koutek:) (A. Kořínek + P. Muras)
2:1
2:S
2:0
2:0
14 11 38
2 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
1:2
0:2
2:0
2:0
9 8 30
3 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:2
2:0
2:0
S:2 8 0 21
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:0
4 -8 9
5 .
Rychlozky (J. Bechova + K. Hloupa)
0:2
0:2
2:S
0:2
3 -11 5

3 . Level A

18 points
13. position (11. position among men)
Těc… Hla… K2… MIPE Ryc… Kon… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:0 2:S 14 11 38
2 .
Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček + F. Vlček)
1:2 2:0
2:1
2:0 2:S 12 8 33
3 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2
0:2
1:2
2:0 2:S 6 0 19
4 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
1:2
2:1
S:S
2:S
5 0 18
5 .
Rychlozky (J. Bechova + K. Hloupa)
0:2 0:2 0:2
S:S
2:S 2 -8 7
6 .
Konopásci (J. K + N. Špičková)
S:2 S:2 S:2
S:2
S:2 0 -11 2

2 . Level A

28 points
15. position (13. position among men)
Las… Koc… Bug… Ďáb… MIPE Matches GRP Total
1 .
2:S
2:0
2:0
2:0
15 11 65
2 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:2
2:0 S:S
2:0
7 8 54
3 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:0
7 0 46
4 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
0:2 S:S
1:2
2:0
4 -8 35
5 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0 -11 28

3 . Level A

39 points
6. position (4. position among men)
MIPE K2… Hla… Véč… Matches GRP Total
1 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
2:1
2:0
2:0 15 11 39
2 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
1:2
0:2
2:0
7 8 28
3 .
Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček + F. Vlček)
0:2
2:0
S:S 4 0 17
4 . 0:2
0:2
S:S -1 -8 4

Letní sezóna 2020

3 . Level A

15 points
19. position (15. position among men)
Říč… DD… Kla… P&R… MIPE Matches GRP Total
1 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:0
15 11 52
2 .
1:2
2:1 2:0 2:0 12 8 46
3 .
Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář + M. Puchel)
0:2 1:2 2:0
2:0
9 0 35
4 .
P&R dream team (R. Plašil + P. Hajkova)
0:2
0:2 0:2
2:0
4 -8 22
5 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0 -11 15

3 . Level A

31 points
11. position (10. position among men)
Kuj… MIPE K2… eMP… Abe… M&M Matches GRP Total
1 .
Kujonis (T. Trčka + Š. Miksa)
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:S
14 11 38
2 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:S
10 8 31
3 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2
1:2
2:1
2:0
2:0 9 0 22
4 .
eMPíci (M. Vnouček + P. Calábek)
0:2
0:2
1:2
2:0
2:S
6 0 19
5 .
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:0
3 -8 8
6 .
S:2
S:2
0:2
S:2
0:2
0 -11 2

4 . Level A

39 points
11. position (11. position among men)
MIPE Abe… Šel… M&M ZEL… Matches GRP Total
1 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
2:0 2:0
2:0
2:S
15 11 39
2 . 0:2 2:0
2:0
2:S 11 8 32
3 . 0:2 0:2 2:0
2:S
7 0 20
4 .
0:2
0:2
0:2 2:S 3 -8 8
5 .
ZELENÍ 27 (J. Chán + U. 41495)
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2 0 -11 2

Jarní sezóna 2020

3 . Level A

16 points
18. position (14. position among men)
A… P&R… Pro… Žha… MIPE Matches GRP Total
1 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
2:0
2:S
2:0
2:0
15 11 52
2 .
P&R dream team (R. Plašil + P. Hajkova)
0:2
0:2
2:0 2:0 8 8 42
3 .
S:2
2:0
S:S 2:1 6 0 32
4 .
Žhavé výstřely (A. Tomčal + L. Vaštík)
0:2
0:2 S:S 2:0 3 -8 21
5 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
0:2 1:2 0:2 1 -11 16

3 . Level A

21 points
13. position (11. position among men)
Sek… Pro… MIPE Těc… K2… Abe… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Sekáči (J. Klášterka + R. Brokl)
2:0 2:0
2:0
2:0 2:0 15 11 39
2 . 0:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 12 8 33
3 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2 0:2 2:1
2:0
2:0 8 0 21
4 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
0:2 1:2 2:1 2:0 6 0 19
5 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2 0:2
0:2
1:2 2:0 4 -8 9
6 . 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0 -11 2

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
05.12.2021 18:00 3. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
22.11.2021 07:43 3. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) S:2 Comments
14.11.2021 17:00 3. EL’75 (E. Raczynska, L. Czepiel) Hamr Braník 0:2 Comments
11.11.2021 19:00 3. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
28.10.2021 19:00 3. EL’75 (E. Raczynska, L. Czepiel) Hamr Braník 0:2 Comments
26.10.2021 14:08 3. Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček, F. Vlček) 2:S Comments
25.10.2021 20:30 3. SandaleTrip (M. Kalina, J. Černý) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
13.10.2021 18:30 3. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) 0:2 Comments
11.10.2021 18:00 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1 Comments
04.10.2021 00:10 2. Duos Beranos (R. Linhart, E. B) 2:S
24.09.2021 17:00 2. Muravyev/Ponomarenko (A. Ponomarenko, I. Muravyev) 1:2 Comments
17.09.2021 17:00 2. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) 0:2 Comments
15.09.2021 10:13 2. M&M (M. Pohan, M. Štancl) 2:S Comments
08.09.2021 17:30 2. Pivní koutek:) (A. Kořínek, P. Muras) CTC Hodkovičky 1:2 Comments
26.08.2021 16:30 3. Pivní koutek:) (A. Kořínek, P. Muras) CTC Hodkovičky 1:2 Comments
25.08.2021 18:00 3. Kocouři (R. Brokl, P. Machovec) 0:2 Comments
19.08.2021 18:00 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) CTC Hodkovičky 2:0
10.08.2021 20:30 3. Rychlozky (J. Bechova, K. Hloupa) CTC Hodkovičky 2:0 Comments
15.07.2021 15:01 3. Rychlozky (J. Bechova, K. Hloupa) S:S Comments
15.07.2021 15:00 3. Konopásci (J. K, N. Špičková) 2:S Comments
13.07.2021 18:00 3. Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček, F. Vlček) 1:2 Comments
12.07.2021 17:30 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) CTC Hodkovičky 2:1 Comments
11.07.2021 19:00 3. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) Hamr Braník 0:2 Comments
21.06.2021 19:00 2. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
16.06.2021 17:00 2. Lasičky (P. Šimánek, L. Fojtíková) CTC Hodkovičky 0:2 Comments
14.06.2021 18:00 2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) CTC Hodkovičky 0:2 Comments
07.06.2021 19:00 2. Kocouři (R. Brokl, P. Machovec) 0:2 Comments
24.05.2021 18:00 3. Véčka (J. Vaněček, M. Vaněček) CTC Hodkovičky 2:0
17.05.2021 17:30 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) CTC Hodkovičky 2:1 Comments
07.05.2021 18:00 3. Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček, F. Vlček) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
04.10.2020 18:00 3. P&R dream team (R. Plašil, P. Hajkova) 0:2 Comments
21.09.2020 17:30 3. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) CTC Hodkovičky 0:2 Comments
20.09.2020 18:00 3. DD&KK (D. Dohnalová, K. Karel) Hamr Braník 0:2
16.09.2020 18:00 3. Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář, M. Puchel) CTC Hodkovičky 0:2 Comments
01.09.2020 08:20 3. M&M (P. Márová, M. Petr) 2:S Comments
31.08.2020 18:00 3. eMPíci (M. Vnouček, P. Calábek) 2:0 Comments
26.08.2020 18:30 3. Kujonis (T. Trčka, Š. Miksa) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
25.08.2020 18:00 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) Hamr Braník 2:1 Comments
24.08.2020 18:00 3. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
08.07.2020 18:00 4. M&M (P. Márová, M. Petr) 2:0 Comments
08.07.2020 11:47 4. ZELENÍ 27 (J. Chán, U. 41495) 2:S Comments
01.07.2020 18:30 4. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) 2:0
26.06.2020 17:00 4. Šelmy (E. Jámborová, A. Repetný) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
11.06.2020 18:30 3. P&R dream team (R. Plašil, P. Hajkova) 0:2
07.06.2020 18:00 3. Žhavé výstřely (A. Tomčal, L. Vaštík) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
25.05.2020 18:00 3. A-Team (T. Pop, A. Linhartová) 0:2 Comments
24.05.2020 18:00 3. Profi (I. Steindl, R. Hrušková) 1:2
15.04.2020 19:00 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
13.04.2020 18:00 3. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) Tenis Ládví 2:0
08.04.2020 20:00 3. Profi (I. Steindl, R. Hrušková) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
15.03.2020 08:00 3. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) Hamr Braník 2:1
14.03.2020 17:00 3. Sekáči (J. Klášterka, R. Brokl) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand