Loading…

Jakub Novotný (31 years)

ID: 47864

Praha

I communicate in these languages:

  • Language - czech-republic

I have a Multisport card : no

Playing leagues: Praha - Tenis - čtyřhry (1/6)

  • 81 matches

    since 2022
  • 3/5
    Latest matches
    • Win
    • Loss
    • Win
    • Win
    • Loss
  • 1 /22
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 46
    Matches in the league ( 29 / 15 / 2) 0 tournaments
  • 66%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Letní sezóna 2024

1 . Level A

55 points
1. position (1. position among men)
{SK… Říč… ACS Koc… Ťaf… Old… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 . 2:s 2:0 2:s 5 30 55 6:0
2 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
2:s 2:s 3 25 48 4:0
3 . 2:s 2:s 3 12 35 4:0
4 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
s:2 s:2 s:2 2:0 s:s 2 10 32 2:8
5 . 0:2 0:2 2:s 2 4 26 2:4
6 .
Old Boys (P. Caska + M. Nosek)
s:2 s:2 s:2 s:s s:2 0 0 20 0:10

2 . Level A

50 points
5. position (4. position among men)
Poj… {SK… D&I… Esa… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Pojď ho (P. Houdek + A. Houdková)
2:1
2:0
2:0
8 30 58 6:1
2 . 1:2 2:0
2:S
5 25 50 5:2
3 .
D&I guapos (D. Zapletálek + I. Kracík)
0:2
0:2
2:1
3 12 35 2:5
4 .
Esa z pralesa (T. Prokop + Z. Gallová)
0:2
S:2
1:2
0 4 24 1:6

Jarní sezóna 2024

1 . Level A

44 points
6. position (4. position among men)
Dav… Koc… Říč… {SK… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Davis Cup (N. Davis + A. Davis)
S:S 2:0 2:0 5 30 75 4:2
2 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:S
2:0
2:1
5 25 70 4:3
3 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
0:2
2:0 3 12 55 2:4
4 . 0:2
1:2
0:2 0 4 44 1:6

1 . Level A

55 points
4. position (2. position among men)
Dav… Koc… {SK… Poj… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Davis Cup (N. Davis + A. Davis)
2:1
2:0 2:0 8 30 78 6:1
2 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
1:2
2:0
0:2
3 25 68 3:4
3 . 0:2 0:2 2:0 3 12 55 2:4
4 .
Pojď ho (P. Houdek + A. Houdková)
0:2
2:0
0:2 3 4 47 2:4

1 . Level A

58 points
1. position (1. position among men)
{SK… Poj… Tea… Old… MIPE All… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
2:0
2:0 2:0 2:1 2:S 8 30 58 10:1
2 .
Pojď ho (P. Houdek + A. Houdková)
0:2
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:S 6 25 51 8:3
3 .
Team 105 (J. Štěpánek + L. Krebs)
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:1
2:S 5 12 37 6:6
4 .
Old Boys (P. Caska + M. Nosek)
0:2
1:2
1:2 2:1 2:S 3 12 35 6:7
5 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
1:2
0:2
1:2
1:2 2:S 2 4 26 5:8
6 .
All stars TEAM (J. Jelínek + K. Bohuslavová)
S:2 S:2 S:2 S:2 S:2 0 0 20 0:10

1 . Level A

56 points
1. position (1. position among men)
{SK… MIPE Koc… Old… Tea… All… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
2:0
S:S
2:0 2:0 2:0 6 30 56 8:2
2 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:1
2:0
5 25 50 6:6
3 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:S
2:0
2:0
S:S
S:S 3 12 35 4:6
4 .
Old Boys (P. Caska + M. Nosek)
0:2 1:2
0:2
2:0
2:0 3 12 35 5:6
5 .
Team 105 (J. Štěpánek + L. Krebs)
0:2
1:2
S:S
0:2
S:S
0 4 24 1:10
6 .
All stars TEAM (J. Jelínek + K. Bohuslavová)
0:2
0:2
S:S 0:2
S:S
0 0 20 0:10

Podzimní sezóna 2023

1 . Level A

58 points
1. position (1. position among men)
{SK… MIPE Old… Říč… Síl… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
2:1
2:0
2:S
2:S
8 30 58 8:1
2 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
1:2
2:0
2:S
2:S
6 25 51 7:2
3 .
Old Boys (P. Caska + M. Nosek)
0:2
0:2
2:S
2:S
4 12 36 4:4
4 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
S:2
S:2
S:2
2:S
2 4 26 2:6
5 .
Síla Jednorožce (M. Černovský + S. Kodýtková)
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 0 20 0:8

1 . Level A

56 points
4. position (3. position among men)
Říč… BSM {SK… Old… Kot… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:S
8 30 78 8:0
2 .
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
6 25 71 6:2
3 .
0:2
0:2
2:0
2:S
4 12 56 4:4
4 .
Old Boys (P. Caska + M. Nosek)
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:S
2 4 46 2:6
5 .
Kotiš (M. Kotiš + P. Kotiš)
S:2
0:2
S:2
S:2
0 0 40 0:8

1 . Level A

55 points
5. position (4. position among men)
Koc… Říč… BSM {SK… Kin… Píí… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
2:0
2:0
2:0
S:S
2:S
6 30 76 8:2
2 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
2:S
2:0
0:2
2:S
5 25 70 6:4
3 .
0:2
S:2
2:0
2:0
2:S
5 12 57 6:4
4 .
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:S
2:S
3 12 55 4:6
5 .
King-Kong (M. Průša + U. 48984)
S:S
2:0
0:2
S:2
2:0 3 4 47 4:6
6 .
Pííí*i tým (J. Nov. + J. Česánková)
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
0:2 0 0 40 0:10

1 . Level A

55 points
4. position (4. position among men)
Koc… BSM {SK… Bug… Říč… Old… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
2:1
S:S
2:0
2:1
2:S 6 30 76 8:2
2 .
1:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
6 25 71 9:2
3 . S:S
0:2
1:2 2:0 2:1 3 12 55 5:5
4 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
0:2
2:1
1:2
2:0 3 12 55 5:7
5 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
1:2
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:0
3 4 47 5:7
6 .
Old Boys (P. Caska + M. Nosek)
S:2
0:2
1:2 0:2
0:2
0 0 40 1:10

Letní sezóna 2023

1 . Level A

89 points
2. position (2. position among men)
BSM {SK… Koc… Bug… MIPE Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:0
8 30 98 8:1
2 .
1:2
2:S
0:2 2:0 4 25 89 5:4
3 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
0:2
S:2
2:0
2:0
4 12 76 4:4
4 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
2:0 0:2 2:1 4 4 68 4:5
5 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
0:2
0:2
1:2 0 0 60 1:8

2 . Level A

78 points
3. position (3. position among men)
{SK… Říč… Roh… Šes… Zou… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 . 2:1 2:0 2:S 2:0 8 30 78 8:1
2 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
1:2
2:0
2:S
2:0
6 25 71 7:2
3 .
Rohovci (T. Pátek + R. Hovorka)
0:2
0:2
2:S
2:0 4 12 56 4:4
4 .
Šestky (P. Heider + M. Pavelek)
S:2 S:2
S:2
2:0 2 4 46 2:6
5 . 0:2
0:2
0:2 0:2 0 0 40 0:8

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
11.07.2024 19:00 1. Ťafky (J. Němec, L. Nguyenová) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
28.06.2024 18:00 2. Pojď ho (P. Houdek, A. Houdková) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2
17.06.2024 09:11 2. Esa z pralesa (T. Prokop, Z. Gallová) 2:S Comments
10.06.2024 18:00 2. D&I guapos (D. Zapletálek, I. Kracík) 2:0
21.05.2024 19:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
16.05.2024 19:00 1. Davis Cup (N. Davis, A. Davis) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
06.05.2024 17:00 1. Kocouři (R. Brokl, P. Machovec) 1:2 Comments
23.04.2024 17:00 1. Kocouři (R. Brokl, P. Machovec) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
18.04.2024 17:30 1. Pojď ho (P. Houdek, A. Houdková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
12.04.2024 19:00 1. Davis Cup (N. Davis, A. Davis) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
02.04.2024 00:10 1. All stars TEAM (J. Jelínek, K. Bohuslavová) 2:S
28.03.2024 19:00 1. Pojď ho (P. Houdek, A. Houdková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
21.03.2024 18:00 1. Old Boys (P. Caska, M. Nosek) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
20.03.2024 20:00 1. Team 105 (J. Štěpánek, L. Krebs) LTC Modřany 2005 2:0
08.03.2024 18:00 1. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1
25.02.2024 16:59 1. Kocouři (R. Brokl, P. Machovec) S:S Comments
22.02.2024 21:00 1. Old Boys (P. Caska, M. Nosek) Sportovní klub Budějovická 2:0
21.02.2024 19:00 1. Team 105 (J. Štěpánek, L. Krebs) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
11.02.2024 16:00 1. All stars TEAM (J. Jelínek, K. Bohuslavová) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
02.02.2024 18:30 1. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
14.01.2024 17:40 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) 2:S Comments
11.01.2024 18:00 1. Old Boys (P. Caska, M. Nosek) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
08.01.2024 01:01 1. Síla Jednorožce (M. Černovský, S. Kodýtková) 2:S Comments
05.01.2024 18:00 1. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1 Comments
22.12.2023 18:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
15.12.2023 19:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
13.12.2023 21:22 1. Kotiš (M. Kotiš, P. Kotiš) 2:S Comments
08.12.2023 19:00 1. Old Boys (P. Caska, M. Nosek) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
28.11.2023 21:00 1. Kocouři (R. Brokl, P. Machovec) Sportovní klub Budějovická 0:2 Comments
20.11.2023 21:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
20.11.2023 09:08 1. Pííí*i tým (J. Nov., J. Česánková) 2:S Comments
19.11.2023 17:19 1. King-Kong (M. Průša, U. 48984) 2:S Comments
08.11.2023 20:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
22.10.2023 13:45 1. Kocouři (R. Brokl, P. Machovec) S:S
22.10.2023 10:00 1. Old Boys (P. Caska, M. Nosek) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1
19.10.2023 19:30 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
13.10.2023 19:00 1. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2
11.10.2023 17:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
27.09.2023 19:00 1. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) 0:2
21.09.2023 17:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 1:2 Comments
20.09.2023 17:00 1. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) 2:0
20.09.2023 14:51 1. Kocouři (R. Brokl, P. Machovec) 2:S Comments
01.09.2023 00:10 2. Šestky (P. Heider, M. Pavelek) 2:S
17.08.2023 17:30 2. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) 2:1
09.08.2023 20:00 2. Rohovci (T. Pátek, R. Hovorka) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
08.08.2023 20:30 2. Zoufalky (K. Minarcikova, I. Bednářová) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0

Payment methods

Platební metody