Loading…
Image 1

Michal Puchel (46 years)

ID: 28985

Praha

  • 46 matches

    since 2017
  • 1/5
    Latest matches
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Win
    • Loss
    • Loss
  • 15 /18
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 46
    Matches in the league ( 17 / 18 / 11) 0 tournaments
  • 49%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Podzimní sezóna 2021

1 . Level A

35 points
7. position (7. position among men)
Las… BSM Jan… Kla… Bug… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:0 2:S 2:0 2:0 15 11 65
2 . 0:2
2:1
2:0
2:0
11 8 58
3 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
S:2
1:2
2:0
1:2
6 0 45
4 .
Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář + M. Puchel)
0:2
0:2
0:2 2:0 4 -8 35
5 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
0:2
2:1
0:2 3 -11 31

Letní sezóna 2020

3 . Level A

35 points
12. position (10. position among men)
Říč… DD… Kla… P&R… MIPE Matches GRP Total
1 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:0
15 11 52
2 .
1:2
2:1 2:0 2:0 12 8 46
3 .
Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář + M. Puchel)
0:2 1:2 2:0
2:0
9 0 35
4 .
P&R dream team (R. Plašil + P. Hajkova)
0:2
0:2 0:2
2:0
4 -8 22
5 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0 -11 15

Podzimní sezóna 2019

1 . Level A

21 points
8. position (7. position among men)
Reg… Pat… BSM Ďáb… Kla… Med… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Reggaeboys (L. Merhaut + M. Lang)
2:0
2:1
2:0 2:0
2:S
14 11 51
2 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
0:2
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:0
12 8 46
3 .
1:2
1:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
11 0 37
4 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:S
2:S
5 0 31
5 .
Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář + M. Puchel)
0:2
0:2
0:2
S:2
2:0
3 -8 21
6 .
Medlin team (P. Medlin + P. Medlín)
S:2
0:2
0:2
S:2
0:2
0 -11 15

2 . Level A

31 points
4. position (4. position among men)
Ďáb… Kla… DD… Alf… Ten… Abe… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
1:2
2:0
2:1
2:S
2:0
11 11 35
2 .
Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář + M. Puchel)
2:1
1:2
2:0
2:S
2:S 10 8 31
3 .
0:2
2:1
2:0
2:S
2:S 9 0 22
4 .
1:2
0:2 0:2
2:S
2:0 6 0 19
5 .
Tennis Bros (M. Koenigstein + J. Bartek)
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
2:S 2 -8 7
6 .
0:2
S:2 S:2 0:2 S:2 0 -11 2

Jarní sezóna 2018

2 . Level A

15 points
9. position (7. position among men)
Ďáb… BSM Alf… Kla… Ten… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
2:0
2:1
2:S
2:0
44 0 59
2 .
0:2
2:0
2:1
2:0
34 0 49
3 .
1:2
0:2
2:S
2:0
28 0 43
4 .
Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář + M. Puchel)
S:2
1:2
S:2 S:S 0 0 15
5 .
Tenisovy team (J. Štiller + T. Kobešová)
0:2
0:2
0:2
S:S -5 0 10

3 . Level A

56 points
6. position (5. position among men)
Kla… Ďáb… Alf… Jar… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář + M. Puchel)
1:2 2:0 2:0 41 0 56
2 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
2:1 S:2 2:0 28 0 43
3 . 0:2 2:S S:2 13 0 28
4 . 0:2 0:2 2:S 13 0 28

2 . Level A

30 points
10. position (9. position among men)
RS BSM Bug… Kla… Matches GRP Total
1 .
2:0
2:1
2:S
41 0 71
2 .
0:2
2:0
2:S
30 0 60
3 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
1:2
0:2
2:S
20 0 50
4 .
Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář + M. Puchel)
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 0 30

1 . Level A

46 points
6. position (5. position among men)
Říč… 2Hr… Pat… Bug… Kla… RS Matches GRP Total
1 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
2:1
1:2
2:1
2:0
2:S 34 0 64
2 .
2Hrošíci (R. Kabát + P. Čepek)
1:2
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
34 0 64
3 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
2:1
2:0
1:2
1:2
2:S 32 0 62
4 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
1:2
0:2
2:1
0:2
2:0 20 0 50
5 .
Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář + M. Puchel)
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:0
0:2
16 0 46
6 . S:2
0:2
S:2 0:2
2:0
10 0 40

Podzimní sezóna 2017

2 . Level A

43 points
7. position (6. position among men)
RS Kla… BSM HD… Ros… LuKa Matches GRP Total
1 .
2:0
2:0
2:S 2:S
2:S
44 0 59
2 .
Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář + M. Puchel)
0:2
1:2
2:S
2:S
2:S
28 0 43
3 .
0:2
2:1
0:2
2:0
2:S
24 0 39
4 .
HD ready (D. Němec + J. Dittrich)
S:2
S:2
2:0
S:S S:S 2 0 17
5 .
Rosomáci (M. Lomoz + Z. Makovský)
S:2 S:2
0:2
S:S S:S -8 0 7
6 .
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:S S:S -8 0 7

1 . Level A

30 points
6. position (5. position among men)
Pat… Říč… Bug… 2Hr… BSM Kla… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
50 0 80
2 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
2:S
2:S
2:0
2:S
34 0 64
3 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
S:2
2:1
2:0
2:S 24 0 54
4 .
2Hrošíci (R. Kabát + P. Čepek)
0:2
S:2
1:2
2:0
2:S 22 0 52
5 .
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:S
8 0 38
6 .
Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář + M. Puchel)
0:2
S:2
S:2 S:2
S:2
0 0 30

2 . Level A

49 points
5. position (4. position among men)
2Hr… Kla… Alf… Ros… Matches GRP Total
1 .
2Hrošíci (R. Kabát + P. Čepek)
2:0 2:0 2:0 51 0 66
2 .
Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář + M. Puchel)
0:2 2:0
2:0
34 0 49
3 . 0:2 0:2 2:0 17 0 32
4 .
Rosomáci (M. Lomoz + Z. Makovský)
0:2
0:2
0:2 0 0 15

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
28.10.2021 19:00 1. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
21.10.2021 18:00 1. Lasičky (P. Šimánek, L. Fojtíková) 0:2
11.10.2021 19:00 1. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) 2:0
07.10.2021 18:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 0:2 Comments
03.10.2020 17:00 3. DD&KK (D. Dohnalová, K. Karel) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2
24.09.2020 17:00 3. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) CTC Hodkovičky 0:2
16.09.2020 18:00 3. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) CTC Hodkovičky 2:0 Comments
09.09.2020 18:00 3. P&R dream team (R. Plašil, P. Hajkova) 2:0
28.11.2019 21:25 1. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) S:2 Comments
21.11.2019 17:00 1. Reggaeboys (L. Merhaut, M. Lang) 0:2
15.11.2019 16:00 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) 0:2 Comments
09.11.2019 12:00 1. Medlin team (P. Medlin, P. Medlín) 2:0 Comments
08.11.2019 16:30 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 0:2 Comments
01.11.2019 08:15 2. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) 2:S
01.11.2019 08:15 2. Alfici (Z. Lefflerová, T. Macek) 2:0
22.10.2019 16:30 2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) 2:1 Comments
18.10.2019 17:00 2. DD&KK (D. Dohnalová, K. Karel) Tenis Cibulka 1:2 Comments
04.06.2018 09:41 2. Tenisovy team (J. Štiller, T. Kobešová) S:S
22.05.2018 18:00 2. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 1:2 Comments
24.04.2018 18:00 3. Alfici (Z. Lefflerová, T. Macek) Tenis Cibulka 2:0
17.04.2018 18:00 3. JardaJana (J. Steckovičová, J. Zdvihal) TC Tempo Lhotka 2:0
10.04.2018 17:30 3. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) Tenis Cibulka 1:2
26.02.2018 17:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) 0:2 Comments
24.02.2018 12:30 1. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) Tenis Cibulka 2:0 Comments
24.02.2018 10:00 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) Tenis Cibulka 2:1 Comments
21.02.2018 17:00 1. RS (T. Ristovský, O. Šíma) 0:2 Comments
20.02.2018 18:00 1. 2Hrošíci (R. Kabát, P. Čepek) TC Tempo Lhotka 0:2 Comments
18.01.2018 18:00 2. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 1:2 Comments
12.01.2018 16:30 2. RS (T. Ristovský, O. Šíma) Sportcentrum Step 0:2 Comments
05.12.2017 17:00 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) 0:2 Comments
24.10.2017 18:00 2. Alfici (Z. Lefflerová, T. Macek) 2:0
18.10.2017 16:00 2. Rosomáci (M. Lomoz, Z. Makovský) 2:0 Comments
11.10.2017 18:00 2. 2Hrošíci (R. Kabát, P. Čepek) TC Tempo Modřany 0:2
1. 2Hrošíci (R. Kabát, P. Čepek) S:2
2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) S:2
1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) S:2 Comments
2. HD ready (D. Němec, J. Dittrich) 2:S Comments
2. LuKa (K. Svatoňová, L. Hrdý) 2:S Comments
2. Rosomáci (M. Lomoz, Z. Makovský) 2:S
2. Alfici (Z. Lefflerová, T. Macek) S:2
2. Tennis Bros (M. Koenigstein, J. Bartek) 2:S Comments
2. RS (T. Ristovský, O. Šíma) S:2 Comments
2. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) S:2 Comments
2. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) S:2 Comments
1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) S:2 Comments
1. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) S:2

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand