Loading…
  • 49
    opponents to beat from beginners to professionals
  • 4
    Matches each month
  • 6
    sport centers where you have discount
  • 225 CZK

    for per month

    Sign-up now - play next month

Currently playing 4. kolo (květen) from 4 in the Spring season

Rankings of season and year Complete rankings

1
Lobotomové z Prahy (T. Gabík, F. Čech)
1486 p
2
1362 p
3
Biletín (O. Zeman, A. Fulka)
1321 p
4
1197 p
5
RYZÍ TEAM (P. Zita, J. Rys)
1190 p
6
Staro-dva-men (R. Hau, M. Petrbok)
1188 p
7
1127 p
8
Bezambic (J. Malý, D. Malá)
999 p
9
982 p
10
979 p

League events Show all events

League Administrator

Tereza Navrátilová

Tereza Navrátilová

+420 774 515 740 [email protected]

News from the city sport

Image 1
2 days ago at 08:05
Bude začínat nová sezóna, zbývá ti 5 dní, přihlas se
Image 1
3 days ago at 03:43
Do nové sezóny se právě přihlásil 20. hráč
Image 1
17. May, 08:06
Bude začínat nová sezóna, zbývá ti 14 dní, přihlas se
Image 1
2. May, 00:12
Za 3. kolo (duben) bylo v Praha - Badminton - čtyřhry odehráno 84 zápasů z 115 předepsaných (73%).
Image 1
1. April, 00:13
Za 2. kolo (březen) bylo v Praha - Badminton - čtyřhry odehráno 98 zápasů z 125 předepsaných (78%).
Image 1
1. March, 00:12
Za 1. kolo (únor) bylo v Praha - Badminton - čtyřhry odehráno 88 zápasů z 105 předepsaných (84%).
Image 1
1. February, 00:12
Za 4. kolo (leden) bylo v Praha - Badminton - čtyřhry odehráno 79 zápasů z 100 předepsaných (79%).
Image 1
26. January, 08:05
Bude začínat nová sezóna, zbývá ti 5 dní, přihlas se
Image 1
25. January, 14:06
Do nové sezóny se právě přihlásil 40. hráč
Image 1
25. January, 06:32
Do nové sezóny se právě přihlásil 40. hráč

Latest matches Show older

Lobotomové z Prahy (T. Gabík + F. Čech)
3:1
Fanatici (R. Kraus, J. Beneš)
One and a half (D. Jungblut + L. Tan)
3:0
Rowánci (I. Řezáčová + K. Levá)
3:S
Šmejdíci (H. Šmejda, L. Burešová)
Energit (P. Kozák + I. Pechová)
3:1
RYZÍ TEAM (P. Zita, J. Rys)
Neřízené střely (M. Šelenberková + E. Gergelová)
2:3
Retro tým (K. Dunička + J. Šimandl)
3:0
Hopíci (H. Pilát, K. Levá)
Patík&Matík (K. Dunička + M. Kuncová)
3:1
Hopíci (H. Pilát, K. Levá)
Russelíci (J. Kuličková + M. Dvořák)
3:0
Sveta a Pavel (S. Gorb, P. Nový)
Bratři v triku (M. Vojtěchovský + P. Vojtěchovský)
3:0
Biletín (O. Zeman + A. Fulka)
3:2
One and a half (D. Jungblut + L. Tan)
2:3
Bezambic (J. Malý + D. Malá)
S:3
Horvi&Erny (E. Kerekeš, K. Horvath)
Bezambic (J. Malý + D. Malá)
S:3
Hopíci (H. Pilát, K. Levá)
Bezambic (J. Malý + D. Malá)
S:3
Retro tým (K. Dunička, J. Šimandl)
Velikáni (M. Kouba + J. Malý)
S:3
Velikáni (M. Kouba + J. Malý)
S:3
Sveta a Pavel (S. Gorb, P. Nový)
Velikáni (M. Kouba + J. Malý)
S:3
Velikáni (M. Kouba + J. Malý)
S:3

Sports partners Badminton - čtyřhry

  • Pivovar Moucha
  • Crumpler

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand