Loading…

Lucie Fojtíková (51 years)

ID: 44188

Praha

  • 74 matches

    since 2021
  • 4/5
    Latest matches
    • Win
    • Win
    • Win
    • Win
    • Loss
  • 1 /14
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 74
    Matches in the league ( 58 / 9 / 7) 0 tournaments
  • 87%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Podzimní sezóna 2022

1 . Level A

98 points
1. position (1. position among men)
Las… Jan… BSM MIPE MaMi Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 8 30 98
2 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
1:2
2:0
s:2 2:1 4 25 89
3 . 0:2
0:2
2:0
2 12 74
4 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2 2:s
0:2
2 4 66
5 .
MaMi (M. Pfaf + M. Hes)
1:2 1:2 0 0 60

1 . Level A

71 points
2. position (2. position among men)
Jan… Las… BSM Říč… Zou… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
2:1 2:1 2:1
2:S
8 30 78
2 . 1:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 6 25 71
3 . 1:2 0:2
2:0
2:0
4 12 56
4 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
1:2 0:2
0:2
2:0
2 4 46
5 .
S:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0 0 40

Letní sezóna 2022

1 . Level A

58 points
2. position (2. position among men)
Nev… Las… Pat… Jan… Drt… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:0
2:0
2:1
2:0
15 11 65
2 . 0:2 2:0 2:0 2:1 11 8 58
3 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
0:2
0:2
2:S
2:0
7 0 46
4 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
1:2
0:2
S:2
2:0 5 -8 36
5 .
Drtiči (L. Sova + L. Funiok)
0:2
1:2
0:2
0:2 1 -11 29

1 . Level A

47 points
2. position (2. position among men)
Jan… Las… Pat… Drt… Říč… Koc… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
2:1
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:S
14 11 51
2 .
1:2
2:0
2:0 2:0
2:S
13 8 47
3 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
0:2
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:1
9 0 35
4 .
Drtiči (L. Sova + L. Funiok)
1:2
0:2
0:2
2:0
2:S
6 0 32
5 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2 0:2
0:2
0:2
2:S
2 -8 20
6 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:2
S:2
1:2
S:2
S:2
1 -11 16

1 . Level A

63 points
1. position (1. position among men)
Las… Jan… Drt… Pat… BSM Matches GRP Total
1 .
2:1
2:1
2:0
2:1 13 11 63
2 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
1:2
2:1
2:0
2:1
11 8 58
3 .
Drtiči (L. Sova + L. Funiok)
1:2
1:2
2:1
2:0
9 0 48
4 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
0:2
0:2
1:2
2:0
5 -8 36
5 . 1:2
1:2
0:2
0:2
2 -11 30

2 . Level A

52 points
3. position (3. position among men)
Las… BSM B… Tom… Old… Bug… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 15 11 52
2 . 1:2 2:0 1:2 1:2
2:0
9 8 43
3 .
B-Team (T. Pop + K. Soukup)
0:2 0:2
2:S
2:0
2:0 9 0 35
4 .
Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička + T. Bohata)
0:2 2:1
S:2
2:0
2:0
9 0 35
5 .
Old boys (M. Nosek + J. Křížek)
0:2 2:1
0:2
0:2
S:S
2 -8 20
6 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
S:S
-1 -11 14

Jarní sezóna 2022

3 . Level A

47 points
8. position (7. position among men)
Las… Tom… MIPE BaYo Zou… Matches GRP Total
1 .
2:1
2:0
2:0 S:S 10 11 47
2 .
Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička + T. Bohata)
1:2
2:0 2:0 S:S 8 8 42
3 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
0:2 2:1
2:0
7 0 33
4 . 0:2 0:2 1:2 2:S 4 -8 22
5 . S:S S:S
0:2
S:2 -2 -11 13

1 . Level A

41 points
10. position (8. position among men)
B… Pat… Jan… Říč… Las… Matches GRP Total
1 .
B-Team (T. Pop + K. Soukup)
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:S
14 11 77
2 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
1:2
2:0
2:1
2:S
11 8 71
3 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:S
6 0 58
4 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
1:2
1:2
2:S
5 -8 49
5 .
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -11 41

1 . Level A

58 points
2. position (2. position among men)
B… Las… Pat… Rad… BSM Matches GRP Total
1 .
B-Team (T. Pop + K. Soukup)
2:0
1:2
2:1
2:S
11 11 61
2 .
0:2
2:0
2:0 2:1 11 8 58
3 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
2:1
0:2
1:2
2:0
8 0 47
4 .
Radioaktivní Lišky (B. Čermochová + J. Kunc)
1:2
0:2
2:1
2:S
7 -8 38
5 .
S:2
1:2
0:2
S:2
1 -11 29

2 . Level A

51 points
3. position (2. position among men)
Las… B… Bug… Hla… San… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:0
2:0
2:S
2:S 14 11 51
2 .
B-Team (T. Pop + K. Soukup)
0:2
2:0
2:S
2:S 10 8 44
3 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
0:2
2:0 2:S 7 0 33
4 .
Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček + F. Vlček)
S:2
S:2
0:2 2:S 3 -8 21
5 .
SandaleTrip (M. Kalina + J. Černý)
S:2 S:2 S:2 S:2 0 -11 15

Podzimní sezóna 2021

1 . Level A

38 points
7. position (6. position among men)
Tom… Jan… BSM Las… Říč… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička + T. Bohata)
2:0
1:2
2:S
2:0
12 11 62
2 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
0:2 2:0
2:0
1:2
9 8 56
3 .
2:1
0:2 1:2
2:0
8 0 47
4 .
S:2
0:2
2:1 2:0 7 -8 38
5 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
2:1
0:2
0:2 3 -11 31

2 . Level A

46 points
4. position (4. position among men)
Las… Říč… Těc… Bug… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:0
S:2
2:S
9 11 46
2 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
2:0
2:S
9 8 43
3 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
2:S
0:2
2:S
8 0 34
4 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -8 18

1 . Level A

38 points
6. position (6. position among men)
Jan… Pat… B… Las… BSM Matches GRP Total
1 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
2:0
2:0
2:1
2:0
15 11 65
2 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
0:2
2:0
1:2
2:1
8 8 55
3 .
B-Team (T. Pop + K. Soukup)
0:2
0:2
2:0
2:1 7 0 46
4 .
1:2
2:1
0:2
2:1 7 -8 38
5 .
0:2
1:2
1:2 1:2 3 -11 31

1 . Level A

65 points
1. position (1. position among men)
Las… BSM Jan… Kla… Bug… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:0 2:S 2:0 2:0 15 11 65
2 . 0:2
2:1
2:0
2:0
11 8 58
3 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
S:2
1:2
2:0
1:2
6 0 45
4 .
Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář + M. Puchel)
0:2
0:2
0:2 2:0 4 -8 35
5 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
0:2
2:1
0:2 3 -11 31

Letní sezóna 2021

1 . Level A

63 points
1. position (1. position among men)
Las… BSM Jan… Prv… Říč… EL’… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:0
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
13 11 63
2 . 0:2
2:1
2:1
2:0
2:0
11 8 58
3 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
2:0
1:2
1:2
2:1
2:0
10 0 49
4 .
První dvojchyba (D. Činátl + R. Činátl)
0:2
1:2
2:1
1:2
2:0 7 0 46
5 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
0:2
1:2
2:1
1:2
4 -8 35
6 .
EL’75 (E. Raczynska + L. Czepiel)
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:1
2 -11 30

1 . Level A

65 points
1. position (1. position among men)
Las… Jan… BSM Mur… Tom… Matches GRP Total
1 .
2:0
2:1 2:0
2:0
15 11 65
2 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
0:2
2:0 2:0
2:S
11 8 58
3 . 1:2 0:2
2:0
2:0
9 0 48
4 .
Muravyev/Ponomarenko (A. Ponomarenko + I. Muravyev)
0:2 0:2
0:2
2:1 3 -8 34
5 .
Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička + T. Bohata)
0:2
S:2
0:2
1:2 1 -11 29

1 . Level A

58 points
2. position (2. position among men)
Jan… Las… BSM Prv… Říč… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
2:0
2:1
1:2
2:1
11 11 61
2 .
0:2
2:0
2:1
2:0
11 8 58
3 .
1:2
0:2
2:0
2:1
8 0 47
4 .
První dvojchyba (D. Činátl + R. Činátl)
2:1
1:2
0:2
2:0
8 -8 39
5 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
1:2
0:2
1:2
0:2
2 -11 30

2 . Level A

65 points
3. position (3. position among men)
Las… Koc… Bug… Ďáb… MIPE Matches GRP Total
1 .
2:S
2:0
2:0
2:0
15 11 65
2 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:2
2:0 S:S
2:0
7 8 54
3 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:0
7 0 46
4 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
0:2 S:S
1:2
2:0
4 -8 35
5 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0 -11 28

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
17.11.2022 18:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
13.11.2022 17:00 1. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) Hamr Braník 2:1
09.11.2022 19:00 1. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
07.11.2022 20:00 1. MaMi (M. Pfaf, M. Hes) Tenis Ládví 2:1
31.10.2022 18:30 1. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) Hamr Braník 1:2
18.10.2022 18:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) 2:0
16.10.2022 13:00 1. Zoufalky (K. Minarcikova, I. Bednářová) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
05.10.2022 16:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 2:0
30.09.2022 17:00 1. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) Sportovní klub Budějovická 2:0
28.09.2022 18:00 1. Drtiči (L. Sova, L. Funiok) 2:1
23.09.2022 17:00 1. Nevime (M. Hök, P. VERGARA anton) 0:2
21.09.2022 18:00 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) 2:0
31.08.2022 17:00 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) 2:0 Comments
18.08.2022 17:00 1. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) Sportovní klub Budějovická 1:2 Comments
18.08.2022 10:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) 2:0
12.08.2022 18:00 1. Drtiči (L. Sova, L. Funiok) 2:0
10.08.2022 08:29 1. Kocouři (R. Brokl, P. Machovec) 2:S Comments
21.07.2022 17:00 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) 2:0 Comments
20.07.2022 18:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 2:1
13.07.2022 20:00 1. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) Sportovní klub Budějovická 2:1 Comments
06.07.2022 17:00 1. Drtiči (L. Sova, L. Funiok) 2:1
29.06.2022 17:00 2. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 2:1
27.06.2022 09:00 2. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
23.06.2022 19:00 2. Old boys (M. Nosek, J. Křížek) 2:0
21.06.2022 09:00 2. Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička, T. Bohata) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
15.06.2022 19:00 2. B-Team (T. Pop, K. Soukup) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
01.06.2022 00:10 3. Zoufalky (K. Minarcikova, I. Bednářová) S:S
23.05.2022 18:00 3. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) 2:0 Comments
18.05.2022 17:00 3. BaYo (J. Stará, L. Křinecký) 2:0
12.05.2022 17:00 3. Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička, T. Bohata) 2:1 Comments
25.04.2022 12:49 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) S:2 Comments
25.04.2022 12:49 1. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) S:2 Comments
25.04.2022 12:49 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) S:2 Comments
25.04.2022 12:48 1. B-Team (T. Pop, K. Soukup) S:2 Comments
25.03.2022 17:00 1. B-Team (T. Pop, K. Soukup) 0:2 Comments
23.03.2022 17:00 1. Radioaktivní Lišky (B. Čermochová, J. Kunc) 2:0
16.03.2022 17:00 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
04.03.2022 16:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 2:1
01.03.2022 00:10 2. SandaleTrip (M. Kalina, J. Černý) 2:S
26.02.2022 11:59 2. Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček, F. Vlček) 2:S Comments
24.02.2022 11:00 2. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
16.02.2022 17:00 2. B-Team (T. Pop, K. Soukup) 2:0
31.01.2022 20:14 1. Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička, T. Bohata) S:2 Comments
20.01.2022 21:00 1. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
14.01.2022 10:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) 2:0
07.01.2022 17:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1
31.12.2021 07:15 2. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) S:2 Comments
12.12.2021 21:01 2. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) 2:S Comments
09.12.2021 09:30 2. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
26.11.2021 17:30 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1
25.11.2021 08:00 1. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2 Comments
16.11.2021 18:00 1. B-Team (T. Pop, K. Soukup) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
10.11.2021 17:00 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) 2:1 Comments
01.11.2021 00:10 1. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) 2:S
26.10.2021 18:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 2:0
21.10.2021 18:00 1. Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář, M. Puchel) 2:0
19.10.2021 08:00 1. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
27.09.2021 17:00 1. První dvojchyba (D. Činátl, R. Činátl) 2:0 Comments
16.09.2021 09:00 1. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
15.09.2021 17:00 1. EL’75 (E. Raczynska, L. Czepiel) CTC Hodkovičky 2:0 Comments
09.09.2021 09:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) 2:0
07.09.2021 17:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 2:0
25.08.2021 09:00 1. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) 2:0 Comments
24.08.2021 18:00 1. Muravyev/Ponomarenko (A. Ponomarenko, I. Muravyev) Tenis Ládví 2:0
09.08.2021 10:00 1. Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička, T. Bohata) 2:0 Comments
06.08.2021 17:30 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 2:1
28.07.2021 17:30 1. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) 0:2 Comments
27.07.2021 21:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 2:0
22.07.2021 09:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) 2:0 Comments
19.07.2021 17:00 1. První dvojchyba (D. Činátl, R. Činátl) 2:1 Comments
26.06.2021 18:49 2. Kocouři (R. Brokl, P. Machovec) 2:S Comments
25.06.2021 08:00 2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) 2:0
16.06.2021 17:00 2. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) CTC Hodkovičky 2:0 Comments
09.06.2021 13:00 2. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand