Loading…
Jana Kosková

Jana Kosková (36 years)

ID: 31078

Praha

  • 83 matches

    since 2018
  • 1/5
    Latest matches
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Win
    • Loss
  • 20 /21
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 83
    Matches in the league ( 26 / 43 / 14) 0 tournaments
  • 38%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Podzimní sezóna 2021

3 . Level A

8 points
16. position (3. position among women)
San… Těc… EL’… MIPE K2… Hla… Matches GRP Total
1 .
SandaleTrip (M. Kalina + J. Černý)
2:0
2:0
2:0 2:0 2:0 16 11 40
2 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
2:S
2:0
2:0 2:1 11 8 32
3 .
EL’75 (E. Raczynska + L. Czepiel)
0:2
S:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
10 0 23
4 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:S
5 0 18
5 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2 0:2 0:2
1:2
2:S
3 -8 8
6 .
Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček + F. Vlček)
0:2 1:2
0:2
S:2
S:2
1 -11 3

Letní sezóna 2021

3 . Level A

15 points
15. position (3. position among women)
Tom… Těc… Koc… K2… Hla… Ryc… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička + T. Bohata)
2:0
2:S
2:S
2:S 2:S 13 11 37
2 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
0:2
2:0 2:0 2:S 9 8 30
3 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:2
2:0
2:S
2:0 S:S 8 0 21
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
S:2
0:2
S:2
S:S
2:S 2 0 15
5 .
Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček + F. Vlček)
S:2 0:2 0:2
S:S
S:S -2 -8 3
6 .
Rychlozky (J. Bechova + K. Hloupa)
S:2 S:2 S:S S:2 S:S -2 -11 0

3 . Level A

9 points
14. position (2. position among women)
Piv… MIPE Koc… K2… Ryc… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Pivní koutek:) (A. Kořínek + P. Muras)
2:1
2:S
2:0
2:0
14 11 38
2 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
1:2
0:2
2:0
2:0
9 8 30
3 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:2
2:0
2:0
S:2 8 0 21
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:0
4 -8 9
5 .
Rychlozky (J. Bechova + K. Hloupa)
0:2
0:2
2:S
0:2
3 -11 5

3 . Level A

19 points
12. position (2. position among women)
Těc… Hla… K2… MIPE Ryc… Kon… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:0 2:S 14 11 38
2 .
Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček + F. Vlček)
1:2 2:0
2:1
2:0 2:S 12 8 33
3 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2
0:2
1:2
2:0 2:S 6 0 19
4 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
1:2
2:1
S:S
2:S
5 0 18
5 .
Rychlozky (J. Bechova + K. Hloupa)
0:2 0:2 0:2
S:S
2:S 2 -8 7
6 .
Konopásci (J. K + N. Špičková)
S:2 S:2 S:2
S:2
S:2 0 -11 2

3 . Level A

29 points
14. position (2. position among women)
Mur… M&M K2… MILE Kon… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Muravyev/Ponomarenko (A. Ponomarenko + I. Muravyev)
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:S
14 11 51
2 . 1:2
2:1
2:0
2:S 11 8 45
3 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2
1:2
S:S
2:S
3 0 29
4 . 0:2
0:2
S:S
2:S 2 -8 20
5 .
Konopásci (J. K + N. Špičková)
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2 0 -11 15

3 . Level A

28 points
10. position (3. position among women)
MIPE K2… Hla… Véč… Matches GRP Total
1 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
2:1
2:0
2:0 15 11 39
2 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
1:2
0:2
2:0
7 8 28
3 .
Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček + F. Vlček)
0:2
2:0
S:S 4 0 17
4 . 0:2
0:2
S:S -1 -8 4

Letní sezóna 2020

4 . Level A

22 points
16. position (4. position among women)
Těc… Tan… K2… eMP… M&M Abe… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
2:1
2:0
2:S
2:S
2:S
13 11 37
2 .
1:2
2:1
2:S
2:S
2:S
10 8 31
3 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2
1:2
2:0
2:S
2:S
9 0 22
4 .
eMPíci (M. Vnouček + P. Calábek)
S:2
S:2
0:2
2:S
2:S
5 0 18
5 .
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
2:S
2 -8 7
6 .
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -11 2

3 . Level A

22 points
14. position (3. position among women)
Kuj… MIPE K2… eMP… Abe… M&M Matches GRP Total
1 .
Kujonis (T. Trčka + Š. Miksa)
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:S
14 11 38
2 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:S
10 8 31
3 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2
1:2
2:1
2:0
2:0 9 0 22
4 .
eMPíci (M. Vnouček + P. Calábek)
0:2
0:2
1:2
2:0
2:S
6 0 19
5 .
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:0
3 -8 8
6 .
S:2
S:2
0:2
S:2
0:2
0 -11 2

3 . Level A

21 points
13. position (3. position among women)
Těc… P&R… K2… Šel… Abe… M&M Matches GRP Total
1 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
2:0 2:0 S:2 2:0 2:0 12 11 36
2 .
P&R dream team (R. Plašil + P. Hajkova)
0:2 2:0 2:0
2:S
2:0 11 8 32
3 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2 0:2 2:0
2:0
2:S 8 0 21
4 . 2:S 0:2 0:2 S:S 2:S 3 0 16
5 . 0:2
S:2
0:2
S:S
2:0
2 -8 7
6 . 0:2 0:2 S:2 S:2
0:2
0 -11 2

3 . Level A

21 points
16. position (4. position among women)
Síť… Kuj… San… K2… Těc… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Síťaři (P. Heider + M. Pavelek)
2:1 2:0
2:0
2:0
15 11 52
2 .
Kujonis (T. Trčka + Š. Miksa)
1:2 2:1 2:0
2:0
12 8 46
3 . 0:2 1:2 2:0 2:1 8 0 34
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2
0:2 0:2 2:1 3 -8 21
5 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
0:2
1:2 1:2 2 -11 17

Jarní sezóna 2020

4 . Level A

18 points
17. position (4. position among women)
San… Těc… K2… Abe… Matches GRP Total
1 .
2:0
2:0 2:0 15 11 39
2 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
2:0
2:0 10 8 31
3 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2
0:2
2:0 5 0 18
4 . 0:2 0:2 0:2 0 -8 5

3 . Level A

9 points
17. position (4. position among women)
Sek… Pro… MIPE Těc… K2… Abe… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Sekáči (J. Klášterka + R. Brokl)
2:0 2:0
2:0
2:0 2:0 15 11 39
2 . 0:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 12 8 33
3 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2 0:2 2:1
2:0
2:0 8 0 21
4 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
0:2 1:2 2:1 2:0 6 0 19
5 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2 0:2
0:2
1:2 2:0 4 -8 9
6 . 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0 -11 2

3 . Level A

18 points
13. position (4. position among women)
Žha… San… Těc… K2… Abe… BSM Matches GRP Total
1 .
Žhavé výstřely (A. Tomčal + L. Vaštík)
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:S
2:S
13 11 37
2 . 0:2 2:0 2:0
2:S
2:S
10 8 31
3 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
0:2 2:0
2:S
2:S
7 0 20
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2 0:2 0:2 2:0
2:S
5 0 18
5 .
S:2
S:2
S:2
0:2
2:S
2 -8 7
6 .
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -11 2

Jarní sezóna 2019

3 . Level A

17 points
12. position (7. position among women)
San… Tea… K2… Alf… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
2:S
2:S
2:S
12 11 36
2 .
Team Lakawi (A. Poloch + J. Sander)
S:2
2:S
2:S
8 8 29
3 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
S:2
S:2
2:S
4 0 17
4 .
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -8 5

2 . Level A

18 points
11. position (6. position among women)
Rog… A… Mar… K2… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Rog & Raf (J. Novák + J. Mysliveček)
2:1
2:0
2:S
13 11 50
2 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
1:2
2:1 2:0 10 8 44
3 .
Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková + M. Bezak)
0:2 1:2 2:0 6 0 32
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
S:2
0:2 0:2 0 -8 18

3 . Level A

24 points
10. position (6. position among women)
Alf… K2… Ama… Tau… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:0 2:0
2:S
14 11 38
2 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2 S:S
2:S
3 8 24
3 .
Amateurs (J. Grygar + M. Vančura)
0:2 S:S
2:S
3 0 16
4 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -8 5

3 . Level A

16 points
11. position (6. position among women)
A… San… K2… Ama… Matches GRP Total
1 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
2:0 2:0 2:0 21 11 45
2 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
0:2
2:0
2:0 14 8 35
3 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2
0:2
2:S 3 0 16
4 .
Amateurs (J. Grygar + M. Vančura)
0:2 0:2 S:2 -1 -8 4

Podzimní sezóna 2018

3 . Level A

15 points
12. position (7. position among women)
Tau… Alf… Pok… K2… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
2:1 2:0
2:S
10 0 16
2 . 1:2 2:0
2:S
8 0 14
3 .
Pokémoni (K. Balcarová + M. Mišejka)
0:2 0:2
2:S
3 0 9
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 0 6

3 . Level A

13 points
13. position (7. position among women)
San… Tau… Pok… K2… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
2:0
2:0
2:S
11 0 17
2 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
0:2
S:2
2:0 4 0 10
3 .
Pokémoni (K. Balcarová + M. Mišejka)
0:2
2:S
S:S 2 0 8
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
S:2
0:2 S:S -1 0 5

3 . Level A

18 points
13. position (7. position among women)
Pru… San… M &… K2… Abe… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Prudiči (M. Treplová + R. Brokl)
2:0 2:0 2:0 2:S 11 0 17
2 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
0:2 2:1
2:0
2:S
7 0 13
3 .
M & M (M. Vnouček + M. Pohan)
0:2 1:2
1:2
S:S 1 0 7
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2
0:2
2:1
S:S 1 0 7
5 . S:2
S:2
S:S S:S -2 0 4

3 . Level A

23 points
12. position (4. position among women)
Teo… M &… Abe… K2… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:0 2:0 2:0 12 0 18
2 .
M & M (M. Vnouček + M. Pohan)
0:2
S:2
2:0 4 0 10
3 . 0:2
2:S
S:2
3 0 9
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2 0:2
2:S
3 0 9

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
01.11.2021 00:10 3. SandaleTrip (M. Kalina, J. Černý) 0:2
30.10.2021 11:00 3. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) 0:2
26.10.2021 14:30 3. EL’75 (E. Raczynska, L. Czepiel) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
26.10.2021 14:08 3. Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček, F. Vlček) 2:S Comments
11.10.2021 18:00 3. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2 Comments
04.10.2021 00:10 3. Rychlozky (J. Bechova, K. Hloupa) 2:S
30.09.2021 10:16 3. Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička, T. Bohata) S:2 Comments
30.09.2021 10:15 3. Kocouři (R. Brokl, P. Machovec) S:2 Comments
30.09.2021 10:09 3. Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček, F. Vlček) S:S Comments
22.09.2021 17:30 3. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) CTC Hodkovičky 0:2
25.08.2021 18:30 3. Rychlozky (J. Bechova, K. Hloupa) CTC Hodkovičky 2:0 Comments
25.08.2021 17:00 3. Pivní koutek:) (A. Kořínek, P. Muras) CTC Hodkovičky 0:2 Comments
19.08.2021 18:00 3. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) CTC Hodkovičky 0:2
16.08.2021 17:30 3. Kocouři (R. Brokl, P. Machovec) CTC Hodkovičky 0:2 Comments
02.08.2021 00:10 3. Konopásci (J. K, N. Špičková) 2:S
27.07.2021 19:00 3. Rychlozky (J. Bechova, K. Hloupa) CTC Hodkovičky 2:0
26.07.2021 17:30 3. Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček, F. Vlček) CTC Hodkovičky 0:2
15.07.2021 17:30 3. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) CTC Hodkovičky 0:2 Comments
12.07.2021 17:30 3. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) CTC Hodkovičky 1:2 Comments
30.06.2021 09:48 3. Konopásci (J. K, N. Špičková) 2:S Comments
23.06.2021 09:14 3. MILE (M. Paidarová, L. Bodnarova) S:S Comments
13.06.2021 19:00 3. M&M (M. Pohan, M. Štancl) Tenis Ládví 1:2 Comments
09.06.2021 19:00 3. Muravyev/Ponomarenko (A. Ponomarenko, I. Muravyev) 0:2 Comments
26.05.2021 17:30 3. Véčka (J. Vaněček, M. Vaněček) CTC Hodkovičky 2:0 Comments
17.05.2021 17:30 3. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) CTC Hodkovičky 1:2 Comments
16.05.2021 12:00 3. Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček, F. Vlček) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
29.09.2020 17:30 4. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
22.09.2020 19:00 4. Tandem (T. Matoušek, K. Brokešová) Hamr Braník 1:2 Comments
21.09.2020 13:00 4. M&M (P. Márová, M. Petr) 2:S Comments
14.09.2020 17:30 4. eMPíci (M. Vnouček, P. Calábek) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
01.09.2020 17:30 3. eMPíci (M. Vnouček, P. Calábek) 2:1 Comments
26.08.2020 18:00 3. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) Tenis Ládví 2:0 Comments
25.08.2020 18:00 3. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) Hamr Braník 1:2 Comments
20.08.2020 18:00 3. Kujonis (T. Trčka, Š. Miksa) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
12.08.2020 17:30 3. M&M (P. Márová, M. Petr) Hamr Braník 2:0
10.08.2020 00:10 3. M&M (P. Márová, M. Petr) 2:S
04.08.2020 18:00 3. P&R dream team (R. Plašil, P. Hajkova) Hamr Braník 0:2
30.07.2020 17:30 3. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
27.07.2020 18:00 3. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) Hamr Braník 0:2
20.07.2020 18:30 3. Šelmy (E. Jámborová, A. Repetný) 2:0
02.07.2020 18:30 3. Síťaři (P. Heider, M. Pavelek) Hamr Braník 0:2 Comments
30.06.2020 18:00 3. Sandra (S. Čerňanská, O. Sýkora) Hamr Braník 0:2
25.06.2020 18:00 3. Kujonis (T. Trčka, Š. Miksa) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
22.06.2020 18:00 3. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1
08.06.2020 18:00 4. Sandra (S. Čerňanská, O. Sýkora) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
01.06.2020 18:00 4. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
25.05.2020 19:00 4. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
14.05.2020 18:00 3. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2
23.04.2020 19:00 3. Sekáči (J. Klášterka, R. Brokl) Hamr Braník 0:2
21.04.2020 19:00 3. Profi (I. Steindl, R. Hrušková) Hamr Braník 0:2
15.04.2020 19:00 3. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
14.04.2020 19:00 3. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) Tenis Ládví 2:0
19.02.2020 20:00 3. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
17.02.2020 18:00 3. Sandra (S. Čerňanská, O. Sýkora) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
12.02.2020 19:00 3. Žhavé výstřely (A. Tomčal, L. Vaštík) Hamr Braník 0:2
10.02.2020 18:00 3. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
21.05.2019 12:43 3. Team Lakawi (A. Poloch, J. Sander) S:2 Comments
20.05.2019 08:53 3. Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová, T. Bruder) S:2 Comments
14.05.2019 09:20 3. Alfici (Z. Lefflerová, T. Macek) 2:S Comments
29.04.2019 10:17 2. Rog & Raf (J. Novák, J. Mysliveček) S:2 Comments
16.04.2019 19:00 2. Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková, M. Bezak) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
07.04.2019 11:00 2. A-Team (T. Pop, A. Linhartová) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
01.04.2019 00:10 3. Amateurs (J. Grygar, M. Vančura) S:S
19.03.2019 19:41 3. Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý, I. Hrubá) 2:S Comments
10.03.2019 19:00 3. Alfici (Z. Lefflerová, T. Macek) Hamr Braník 0:2
04.03.2019 00:10 3. Amateurs (J. Grygar, M. Vančura) 2:S
25.02.2019 00:00 3. Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová, T. Bruder) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
21.02.2019 19:00 3. A-Team (T. Pop, A. Linhartová) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
24.01.2019 09:40 3. Pokémoni (K. Balcarová, M. Mišejka) S:2 Comments
22.01.2019 08:39 3. Alfici (Z. Lefflerová, T. Macek) S:2 Comments
18.01.2019 09:55 3. Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý, I. Hrubá) S:2 Comments
02.01.2019 00:10 3. Pokémoni (K. Balcarová, M. Mišejka) S:S
17.12.2018 07:25 3. Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová, T. Bruder) S:2 Comments
07.12.2018 20:00 3. Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý, I. Hrubá) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
03.12.2018 00:10 3. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) S:S
20.11.2018 20:30 3. Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová, T. Bruder) Hamr Braník 0:2 Comments
13.11.2018 20:00 3. Prudiči (M. Treplová, R. Brokl) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
12.11.2018 21:00 3. M & M (M. Vnouček, M. Pohan) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1 Comments
31.10.2018 13:10 3. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) 2:S Comments
25.10.2018 19:00 3. M & M (M. Vnouček, M. Pohan) TC Tempo Lhotka 0:2
17.10.2018 18:00 3. Teoretici (J. Novák, E. Myslivečková) 0:2
3. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 2:S Comments
4. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) 2:S Comments

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand