Loading…

Jan Hofštetr (23 years)

ID: 37819

Praha

student - nic moc

Is a fan of:Arsenal, Nick Kyrgios

  • 111 matches

    since 2019
  • 3/5
    Latest matches
    • Scratch
    • Win
    • Loss
    • Win
    • Win
  • 11 /31
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 83
    Matches in the league ( 44 / 33 / 6) 0 tournaments
  • 57%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Jarní sezóna 2022

3 . Level A

33 points
13. position (10. position among men)
Bug… Tom… Těc… Sta… Old… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
2:0 2:0 2:0 12 11 49
2 .
Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička + T. Bohata)
2:0
2:S
S:S 2:1 9 8 43
3 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
S:2
2:1
2:0
7 0 33
4 .
Starouši (M. Starý + J. Stará)
0:2 S:S
1:2
2:1 3 -8 21
5 .
Old boys (M. Nosek + J. Křížek)
0:2 1:2
0:2
1:2 2 -11 17

3 . Level A

22 points
12. position (9. position among men)
DD… Hla… Těc… Sta… Zou… San… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:0
2:S
2:0
2:0
2:S 14 11 38
2 .
Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček + F. Vlček)
0:2 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:S 10 8 31
3 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
S:2
1:2
2:1
2:0 2:S 9 0 22
4 .
Starouši (M. Starý + J. Stará)
0:2
1:2
1:2
2:1
2:S 6 0 19
5 .
0:2
1:2 0:2
1:2
2:S 4 -8 9
6 .
SandaleTrip (M. Kalina + J. Černý)
S:2 S:2 S:2 S:2 S:2 0 -11 2

3 . Level A

19 points
12. position (10. position among men)
Říč… MIPE Těc… DD… CST… Tip… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
2:0
2:0
2:S
2:0
2:S
14 11 38
2 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
2:1
S:S
2:0
2:S
7 8 28
3 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
1:2 S:S 2:0
2:S
6 0 19
4 .
S:2
S:S
S:S
2:1
2:S
3 0 16
5 .
CSTým (P. Daněk + M. Starý)
0:2
0:2 0:2
1:2
2:S
3 -8 8
6 .
Tipsters (P. Stovicek + M. Bargel)
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -11 2

Podzimní sezóna 2021

2 . Level A

16 points
13. position (11. position among men)
Pat… Rad… B… Tip… Těc… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:0
15 11 52
2 .
Radioaktivní Lišky (B. Čermochová + J. Kunc)
1:2
2:1
2:S
2:S
10 8 44
3 .
B-Team (T. Pop + K. Soukup)
0:2
1:2
2:0
2:0
9 0 35
4 .
Tipsters (P. Stovicek + M. Bargel)
0:2
S:2
0:2
2:1 3 -8 21
5 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
S:2
0:2
1:2 1 -11 16

2 . Level A

34 points
8. position (7. position among men)
Las… Říč… Těc… Bug… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:0
S:2
2:S
9 11 46
2 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
2:0
2:S
9 8 43
3 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
2:S
0:2
2:S
8 0 34
4 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -8 18

2 . Level A

32 points
9. position (8. position among men)
Tom… San… Těc… Piv… Koc… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička + T. Bohata)
0:2 2:0 2:0
2:S
11 11 48
2 .
SandaleTrip (M. Kalina + J. Černý)
2:0
2:S
S:S
2:S
9 8 43
3 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
S:2
2:1
2:S
6 0 32
4 .
Pivní koutek:) (A. Kořínek + ?. Pail)
0:2 S:S 1:2
2:S
3 -8 21
5 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -11 15

3 . Level A

32 points
10. position (10. position among men)
San… Těc… EL’… MIPE K2… Hla… Matches GRP Total
1 .
SandaleTrip (M. Kalina + J. Černý)
2:0
2:0
2:0 2:0 2:0 16 11 40
2 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
2:S
2:0
2:0 2:1 11 8 32
3 .
EL’75 (E. Raczynska + L. Czepiel)
0:2
S:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
10 0 23
4 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:S
5 0 18
5 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2 0:2 0:2
1:2
2:S
3 -8 8
6 .
Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček + F. Vlček)
0:2 1:2
0:2
S:2
S:2
1 -11 3

Letní sezóna 2021

3 . Level A

30 points
11. position (10. position among men)
Tom… Těc… Koc… K2… Hla… Bor… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička + T. Bohata)
2:0
2:S
2:S
2:S 2:S 13 11 37
2 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
0:2
2:0 2:0 2:S 9 8 30
3 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:2
2:0
2:S
2:0 S:S 8 0 21
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
S:2
0:2
S:2
S:S
2:S 2 0 15
5 .
Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček + F. Vlček)
S:2 0:2 0:2
S:S
S:S -2 -8 3
6 .
Borkyně (J. Bechova + K. Hloupa)
S:2 S:2 S:S S:2 S:S -2 -11 0

2 . Level A

23 points
11. position (10. position among men)
Prv… Říč… Bug… Těc… Hla… Matches GRP Total
1 .
První dvojchyba (D. Činátl + R. Činátl)
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
16 11 53
2 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0 12 8 46
3 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:0
7 0 33
4 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
0:2
1:2 2:0 5 -8 23
5 .
Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček + F. Vlček)
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2 0 -11 15

3 . Level A

38 points
7. position (7. position among men)
Těc… Hla… K2… MIPE Bor… Kon… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:0 2:S 14 11 38
2 .
Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček + F. Vlček)
1:2 2:0
2:1
2:0 2:S 12 8 33
3 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2
0:2
1:2
2:0 2:S 6 0 19
4 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
1:2
2:1
S:S
2:S
5 0 18
5 .
Borkyně (J. Bechova + K. Hloupa)
0:2 0:2 0:2
S:S
2:S 2 -8 7
6 .
Konopásci (J. K + N. Špičková)
S:2 S:2 S:2
S:2
S:2 0 -11 2

4 . Level A

39 points
11. position (10. position among men)
Těc… Hla… Bor… Véč… Bic… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
2:1 2:0
2:0
2:0 15 11 39
2 .
Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček + F. Vlček)
1:2 2:0 2:0
2:S
12 8 33
3 .
Borkyně (J. Bechova + K. Hloupa)
0:2 0:2 2:0
2:S
7 0 20
4 .
0:2
0:2 0:2 S:S -1 -8 4
5 .
Bichoo (R. Bajaj + S. Acharya)
0:2
S:2
S:2
S:S -1 -11 1

2 . Level A

19 points
11. position (8. position among men)
Prv… DD… M&M Těc… Matches GRP Total
1 .
První dvojchyba (D. Činátl + R. Činátl)
2:0
2:0
2:0
16 11 53
2 .
0:2
2:1
2:0
9 8 43
3 .
0:2
1:2
2:1
5 0 31
4 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
0:2
1:2
1 -8 19

Letní sezóna 2020

4 . Level A

37 points
11. position (9. position among men)
Těc… Tan… K2… eMP… M&M Abe… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
2:1
2:0
2:S
2:S
2:S
13 11 37
2 .
1:2
2:1
2:S
2:S
2:S
10 8 31
3 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2
1:2
2:0
2:S
2:S
9 0 22
4 .
eMPíci (M. Vnouček + P. Calábek)
S:2
S:2
0:2
2:S
2:S
5 0 18
5 .
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
2:S
2 -8 7
6 .
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -11 2

2 . Level A

15 points
16. position (13. position among men)
Pat… A… Ďáb… San… P&R… Těc… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
2:0
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:0
14 11 51
2 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
0:2
2:0
1:2
2:0
2:0
10 8 44
3 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
0:2
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
9 0 35
4 .
1:2
2:1
0:2 1:2
2:0
7 0 33
5 .
P&R dream team (R. Plašil + P. Hajkova)
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:1 2:0 5 -8 23
6 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2 0 -11 15

3 . Level A

36 points
7. position (6. position among men)
Těc… P&R… K2… Šel… Abe… M&M Matches GRP Total
1 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
2:0 2:0 S:2 2:0 2:0 12 11 36
2 .
P&R dream team (R. Plašil + P. Hajkova)
0:2 2:0 2:0
2:S
2:0 11 8 32
3 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2 0:2 2:0
2:0
2:S 8 0 21
4 . 2:S 0:2 0:2 S:S 2:S 3 0 16
5 . 0:2
S:2
0:2
S:S
2:0
2 -8 7
6 . 0:2 0:2 S:2 S:2
0:2
0 -11 2

3 . Level A

17 points
18. position (13. position among men)
Síť… Kuj… San… K2… Těc… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Síťaři (P. Heider + M. Pavelek)
2:1 2:0
2:0
2:0
15 11 52
2 .
Kujonis (T. Trčka + Š. Miksa)
1:2 2:1 2:0
2:0
12 8 46
3 . 0:2 1:2 2:0 2:1 8 0 34
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2
0:2 0:2 2:1 3 -8 21
5 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
0:2
1:2 1:2 2 -11 17

Jarní sezóna 2020

4 . Level A

31 points
14. position (11. position among men)
San… Těc… K2… Abe… Matches GRP Total
1 .
2:0
2:0 2:0 15 11 39
2 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
2:0
2:0 10 8 31
3 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2
0:2
2:0 5 0 18
4 . 0:2 0:2 0:2 0 -8 5

3 . Level A

19 points
15. position (12. position among men)
Sek… Pro… MIPE Těc… K2… Abe… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Sekáči (J. Klášterka + R. Brokl)
2:0 2:0
2:0
2:0 2:0 15 11 39
2 . 0:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 12 8 33
3 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2 0:2 2:1
2:0
2:0 8 0 21
4 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
0:2 1:2 2:1 2:0 6 0 19
5 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2 0:2
0:2
1:2 2:0 4 -8 9
6 . 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0 -11 2

3 . Level A

20 points
12. position (9. position among men)
Žha… San… Těc… K2… Abe… BSM Matches GRP Total
1 .
Žhavé výstřely (A. Tomčal + L. Vaštík)
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:S
2:S
13 11 37
2 . 0:2 2:0 2:0
2:S
2:S
10 8 31
3 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
0:2 2:0
2:S
2:S
7 0 20
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2 0:2 0:2 2:0
2:S
5 0 18
5 .
S:2
S:2
S:2
0:2
2:S
2 -8 7
6 .
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -11 2

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
28.04.2022 21:36 3. Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička, T. Bohata) S:2 Comments
26.04.2022 19:00 3. Starouši (M. Starý, J. Stará) Hamr Braník 2:1 Comments
23.04.2022 10:30 3. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
21.04.2022 20:30 3. Old boys (M. Nosek, J. Křížek) 2:0 Comments
01.04.2022 00:10 3. SandaleTrip (M. Kalina, J. Černý) 2:S
28.03.2022 14:34 3. DD&KK (D. Dohnalová, K. Karel) S:2 Comments
26.03.2022 09:00 3. Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček, F. Vlček) Hamr Braník 1:2
12.03.2022 10:00 3. Starouši (M. Starý, J. Stará) 2:1 Comments
08.03.2022 19:00 3. Zoufalky (K. Minarcikova, I. Bednářová) 2:0
01.03.2022 00:10 3. DD&KK (D. Dohnalová, K. Karel) S:S
28.02.2022 18:30 3. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2
26.02.2022 18:00 3. CSTým (P. Daněk, M. Starý) 2:0
07.02.2022 01:01 3. Tipsters (P. Stovicek, M. Bargel) 2:S Comments
04.02.2022 10:00 3. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) 0:2 Comments
21.01.2022 18:35 2. Radioaktivní Lišky (B. Čermochová, J. Kunc) S:2 Comments
16.01.2022 16:00 2. B-Team (T. Pop, K. Soukup) 0:2 Comments
10.01.2022 21:00 2. Tipsters (P. Stovicek, M. Bargel) 1:2
05.01.2022 20:00 2. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) 0:2 Comments
31.12.2021 07:15 2. Lasičky (P. Šimánek, L. Fojtíková) 2:S Comments
17.12.2021 10:00 2. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
12.12.2021 21:01 2. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) 2:S Comments
29.11.2021 15:16 2. SandaleTrip (M. Kalina, J. Černý) S:2 Comments
19.11.2021 15:00 2. Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička, T. Bohata) 0:2
08.11.2021 19:30 2. Pivní koutek:) (A. Kořínek, ?. Pail) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1
31.10.2021 17:26 3. EL’75 (E. Raczynska, L. Czepiel) 2:S Comments
30.10.2021 16:00 3. Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček, F. Vlček) 2:1
30.10.2021 11:00 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) 2:0
13.10.2021 18:30 3. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) 2:0 Comments
11.10.2021 21:00 3. SandaleTrip (M. Kalina, J. Černý) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
04.10.2021 00:10 3. Borkyně (J. Bechova, K. Hloupa) 2:S
29.09.2021 16:30 3. Kocouři (R. Brokl, P. Machovec) 0:2 Comments
22.09.2021 17:30 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) CTC Hodkovičky 2:0
20.09.2021 09:30 3. Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček, F. Vlček) Hamr Braník 2:0
08.09.2021 09:00 3. Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička, T. Bohata) 0:2 Comments
12.08.2021 10:00 2. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
07.08.2021 16:00 2. Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček, F. Vlček) Hamr Braník 2:0
05.08.2021 09:00 2. První dvojchyba (D. Činátl, R. Činátl) 0:2 Comments
04.08.2021 11:00 2. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) 1:2
02.08.2021 00:10 3. Konopásci (J. K, N. Špičková) 2:S
18.07.2021 18:00 3. Borkyně (J. Bechova, K. Hloupa) 2:0
15.07.2021 17:30 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) CTC Hodkovičky 2:0 Comments
15.07.2021 09:00 3. Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček, F. Vlček) Hamr Braník 2:1
11.07.2021 19:00 3. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) Hamr Braník 2:0 Comments
24.06.2021 10:00 4. Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček, F. Vlček) CTC Hodkovičky 2:1
18.06.2021 17:00 4. Borkyně (J. Bechova, K. Hloupa) CTC Hodkovičky 2:0
16.06.2021 19:00 4. Véčka (J. Vaněček, M. Vaněček) 2:0 Comments
12.06.2021 14:00 4. Bichoo (R. Bajaj, S. Acharya) Hamr Braník 2:0
08.05.2021 14:30 2. DD&KK (D. Dohnalová, K. Karel) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
08.05.2021 13:00 2. První dvojchyba (D. Činátl, R. Činátl) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
05.05.2021 18:30 2. M&M (M. Pohan, M. Štancl) CTC Hodkovičky 1:2 Comments
29.09.2020 17:30 4. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
22.09.2020 12:01 4. eMPíci (M. Vnouček, P. Calábek) 2:S Comments
16.09.2020 19:41 4. M&M (P. Márová, M. Petr) 2:S Comments
08.09.2020 09:30 4. Tandem (T. Matoušek, K. Brokešová) Hamr Braník 2:1 Comments
07.09.2020 00:10 2. P&R dream team (R. Plašil, P. Hajkova) 0:2
03.09.2020 20:00 2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
27.08.2020 18:00 2. A-Team (T. Pop, A. Linhartová) 0:2 Comments
25.08.2020 20:30 2. Sandra (S. Čerňanská, O. Sýkora) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
12.08.2020 18:00 2. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) 0:2 Comments
09.08.2020 14:42 3. Šelmy (E. Jámborová, A. Repetný) S:2
08.08.2020 07:30 3. P&R dream team (R. Plašil, P. Hajkova) Tenis Cibulka 2:0
02.08.2020 15:00 3. M&M (P. Márová, M. Petr) Tenis Cibulka 2:0
28.07.2020 19:00 3. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) Tenis Ládví 2:0
27.07.2020 18:00 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) Hamr Braník 2:0
28.06.2020 10:00 3. Síťaři (P. Heider, M. Pavelek) 0:2 Comments
22.06.2020 20:00 3. Sandra (S. Čerňanská, O. Sýkora) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2
22.06.2020 18:00 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2
18.06.2020 17:00 3. Kujonis (T. Trčka, Š. Miksa) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
01.06.2020 18:00 4. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
31.05.2020 18:30 4. Sandra (S. Čerňanská, O. Sýkora) Hamr Braník 0:2 Comments
26.05.2020 19:30 4. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) Tenis Ládví 2:0
19.05.2020 12:00 3. Sekáči (J. Klášterka, R. Brokl) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
14.05.2020 18:00 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1
15.03.2020 08:00 3. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) Hamr Braník 1:2
12.03.2020 20:30 3. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) Tenis Ládví 2:0
08.03.2020 15:00 3. Profi (I. Steindl, R. Hrušková) Hamr Braník 0:2
03.03.2020 21:00 3. Žhavé výstřely (A. Tomčal, L. Vaštík) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
20.02.2020 15:08 3. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) 2:S Comments
19.02.2020 20:00 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
08.02.2020 16:00 3. Sandra (S. Čerňanská, O. Sýkora) 0:2
04.02.2020 16:48 3. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 2:S Comments
2. Kocouři (R. Brokl, P. Machovec) 2:S Comments
4. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) 2:S Comments

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand