Loading…
michal hanák

michal hanák (55 years)

ID: 28153

Praha

  • 93 matches

    since 2017
  • 2/5
    Latest matches
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Win
    • Win
    • Loss
  • 9 /30
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 93
    Matches in the league ( 47 / 36 / 10) 0 tournaments
  • 57%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Jarní sezóna 2022

2 . Level A

41 points
9. position (8. position among men)
Drt… Hok… Bug… Říč… Koc… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Drtiči (L. Sova + L. Funiok)
2:1
2:1
2:1
9 11 59
2 .
Hokejky (D. Piskoř + M. Bezouska)
2:1 3 8 50
3 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
1:2
1:2 2 0 41
4 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
1:2
1 -8 32
5 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
1:2
1 -11 29

3 . Level A

49 points
6. position (5. position among men)
Bug… Tom… Těc… Sta… Old… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
2:0 2:0 2:0 12 11 49
2 .
Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička + T. Bohata)
2:0
2:S
S:S 2:1 9 8 43
3 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
S:2
2:1
2:0
7 0 33
4 .
Starouši (M. Starý + J. Stará)
0:2 S:S
1:2
2:1 3 -8 21
5 .
Old boys (M. Nosek + J. Křížek)
0:2 1:2
0:2
1:2 2 -11 17

2 . Level A

23 points
11. position (8. position among men)
Jan… Říč… Drt… Bug… MIPE Matches GRP Total
1 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
1:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 13 11 50
2 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
2:1 1:2
2:0
2:0
12 8 46
3 .
Drtiči (L. Sova + L. Funiok)
0:2 2:1 2:1
2:0
10 0 36
4 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
0:2
1:2 2:0 5 -8 23
5 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2 0 -11 15

2 . Level A

33 points
7. position (5. position among men)
Las… B… Bug… Hla… San… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:0
2:0
2:S
2:S 14 11 51
2 .
B-Team (T. Pop + K. Soukup)
0:2
2:0
2:S
2:S 10 8 44
3 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
0:2
2:0 2:S 7 0 33
4 .
Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček + F. Vlček)
S:2
S:2
0:2 2:S 3 -8 21
5 .
SandaleTrip (M. Kalina + J. Černý)
S:2 S:2 S:2 S:2 0 -11 15

Podzimní sezóna 2021

3 . Level A

38 points
6. position (5. position among men)
Bug… Hla… MIPE CST… Piv… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
2:1 2:1 2:0
2:0
14 11 38
2 .
Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček + F. Vlček)
1:2 2:1 2:1 2:0 11 8 32
3 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
1:2 1:2
2:0
2:0 10 0 23
4 .
CSTým (P. Daněk + M. Starý)
0:2 1:2
0:2
2:S
4 -8 9
5 .
Pivní koutek:) (A. Kořínek + ?. Pail)
0:2
0:2 0:2
S:2
0 -11 2

2 . Level A

18 points
12. position (11. position among men)
Las… Říč… Těc… Bug… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:0
S:2
2:S
9 11 46
2 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
2:0
2:S
9 8 43
3 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
2:S
0:2
2:S
8 0 34
4 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -8 18

3 . Level A

32 points
8. position (7. position among men)
Říč… Bug… EL’… MIPE Matches GRP Total
1 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
2:1
2:S
2:0
13 11 37
2 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
1:2
2:0
2:S
11 8 32
3 .
EL’75 (E. Raczynska + L. Czepiel)
S:2
0:2
2:0
5 0 18
4 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
S:2
0:2
0 -8 5

1 . Level A

31 points
11. position (11. position among men)
Las… BSM Jan… Kla… Bug… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:0 2:S 2:0 2:0 15 11 65
2 . 0:2
2:1
2:0
2:0
11 8 58
3 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
S:2
1:2
2:0
1:2
6 0 45
4 .
Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář + M. Puchel)
0:2
0:2
0:2 2:0 4 -8 35
5 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
0:2
2:1
0:2 3 -11 31

Letní sezóna 2021

2 . Level A

51 points
3. position (3. position among men)
Bug… Piv… Mur… MIPE M&M Duo… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:S
2:S 14 11 51
2 .
Pivní koutek:) (A. Kořínek + P. Muras)
0:2
2:S
2:1
2:S
2:S 10 8 44
3 .
Muravyev/Ponomarenko (A. Ponomarenko + I. Muravyev)
0:2
S:2
2:1
2:S
2:S 7 0 33
4 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
1:2
1:2
2:S
2:S 6 0 32
5 .
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
2:S 2 -8 20
6 .
Duos Beranos (R. Linhart + E. B)
S:2 S:2 S:2 S:2 S:2 0 -11 15

2 . Level A

33 points
8. position (7. position among men)
Prv… Říč… Bug… Těc… Hla… Matches GRP Total
1 .
První dvojchyba (D. Činátl + R. Činátl)
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
16 11 53
2 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0 12 8 46
3 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:0
7 0 33
4 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
0:2
1:2 2:0 5 -8 23
5 .
Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček + F. Vlček)
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2 0 -11 15

2 . Level A

34 points
8. position (8. position among men)
Tom… Mur… Bug… Koc… Zno… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička + T. Bohata)
2:0 2:1 2:S
2:S
13 11 50
2 .
Muravyev/Ponomarenko (A. Ponomarenko + I. Muravyev)
0:2 2:1 2:S
2:S
9 8 43
3 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
1:2 1:2 2:S
2:S
8 0 34
4 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:2 S:2 S:2
2:S
3 -8 21
5 .
Znovuzrození (J. Klášterka + G. Pasquier)
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -11 15

2 . Level A

46 points
8. position (8. position among men)
Las… Koc… Bug… Ďáb… MIPE Matches GRP Total
1 .
2:S
2:0
2:0
2:0
15 11 65
2 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:2
2:0 S:S
2:0
7 8 54
3 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:0
7 0 46
4 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
0:2 S:S
1:2
2:0
4 -8 35
5 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0 -11 28

1 . Level A

32 points
8. position (6. position among men)
Jan… Říč… BSM Ďáb… Bug… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
2:1
2:0
1:2
2:0 12 11 62
2 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
1:2
0:2
2:0
2:0
9 8 56
3 .
0:2
2:0
0:2
2:0
8 0 47
4 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
2:1
0:2
2:0
0:2
7 -8 38
5 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:0
4 -11 32

Podzimní sezóna 2018

2 . Level A

58 points
4. position (3. position among men)
Bug… Mar… Teo… Alf… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
2:0
2:1
2:0 11 0 23
2 .
Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková + M. Bezak)
0:2 2:1 2:1 6 0 18
3 .
1:2
1:2
2:1
5 0 17
4 . 0:2 1:2
1:2
2 0 14

1 . Level A

50 points
6. position (5. position among men)
Pat… BSM Říč… Bug… Age… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
2:1
2:1
2:0
2:0
10 0 28
2 .
1:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
10 0 28
3 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
1:2
0:2
2:0
2:0
7 0 25
4 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:1
2 0 20
5 .
0:2
0:2
0:2
1:2
1 0 19

Jarní sezóna 2018

2 . Level A

50 points
8. position (7. position among men)
RS BSM Bug… Kla… Matches GRP Total
1 .
2:0
2:1
2:S
41 0 71
2 .
0:2
2:0
2:S
30 0 60
3 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
1:2
0:2
2:S
20 0 50
4 .
Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář + M. Puchel)
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 0 30

1 . Level A

50 points
5. position (4. position among men)
Říč… 2Hr… Pat… Bug… Kla… RS Matches GRP Total
1 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
2:1
1:2
2:1
2:0
2:S 34 0 64
2 .
2Hrošíci (R. Kabát + P. Čepek)
1:2
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
34 0 64
3 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
2:1
2:0
1:2
1:2
2:S 32 0 62
4 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
1:2
0:2
2:1
0:2
2:0 20 0 50
5 .
Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář + M. Puchel)
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:0
0:2
16 0 46
6 . S:2
0:2
S:2 0:2
2:0
10 0 40

Podzimní sezóna 2017

1 . Level A

58 points
5. position (4. position among men)
Pat… Říč… 2Hr… Bug… Ďáb… Alf… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
1:2
2:1
2:0
0:2
2:0
30 0 60
2 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
2:1
2:1
2:1
2:1
2:1
30 0 60
3 .
2Hrošíci (R. Kabát + P. Čepek)
1:2
1:2
1:2
2:S
2:0
30 0 60
4 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
1:2
2:1 2:S 2:0 28 0 58
5 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
2:0
1:2
S:2
S:2 S:2 14 0 44
6 .
0:2
1:2
0:2
0:2 2:S 12 0 42

1 . Level A

54 points
3. position (2. position among men)
Pat… Říč… Bug… 2Hr… BSM Kla… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
50 0 80
2 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
2:S
2:S
2:0
2:S
34 0 64
3 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
S:2
2:1
2:0
2:S 24 0 54
4 .
2Hrošíci (R. Kabát + P. Čepek)
0:2
S:2
1:2
2:0
2:S 22 0 52
5 .
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:S
8 0 38
6 .
Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář + M. Puchel)
0:2
S:2
S:2 S:2
S:2
0 0 30

2 . Level A

67 points
2. position (2. position among men)
Bug… BSM Alf… Ros… LuKa Matches GRP Total
1 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 52 0 67
2 . 0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
39 0 54
3 . 0:2
0:2
2:0
2:0
26 0 41
4 .
Rosomáci (M. Lomoz + Z. Makovský)
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:0
13 0 28
5 . 0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0 0 15

1 . Level A

48 points
6. position (5. position among men)
Říč… Pat… Ďáb… Bug… BSM Matches GRP Total
1 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
2:1
2:1
2:0
2:0
42 0 72
2 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
1:2
2:0
2:1
2:0
39 0 69
3 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
1:2
0:2
2:0
2:1
26 0 56
4 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
1:2
0:2
2:0
18 0 48
5 .
0:2
0:2
1:2
0:2
5 0 35

Letní sezóna 2017

3 . Level A

46 points
5. position (4. position among men)
LuT… Bug… Alf… Tom… Ste… Matches GRP Total
1 .
LuTo tenis (L. Hálek + T. Hálek)
0:2
2:0
2:S 2:S 33 0 48
2 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
2:0 2:0 2:S S:S 31 0 46
3 .
0:2
0:2 S:S S:S -10 0 5
4 .
Tom and Jerry (T. Chamra + J. Čabaiová)
S:2 S:2 S:S S:S -10 0 5
5 .
SteckovicovaFalta (M. Falta + J. Steckovičová)
S:2 S:S S:S S:S -15 0 0

3 . Level A

-6 points
13. position (12. position among men)
Nev… Tom… LuT… Bug… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Nevimdál (L. Jirát + F. Thieme)
2:0 S:S S:S 3 0 18
2 .
Tom and Jerry (T. Chamra + J. Čabaiová)
0:2 S:S S:S -14 0 1
3 .
LuTo tenis (L. Hálek + T. Hálek)
S:S S:S S:S -21 0 -6
4 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
S:S S:S S:S -21 0 -6

2 . Level A

33 points
11. position (10. position among men)
Pat… Tom… Ste… Bug… LuT… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:0
47 0 77
2 .
Tom a Karel (T. Krásný + K. Martiník)
1:2
2:0
0:2 S:S 13 0 43
3 .
SteckovicovaFalta (M. Falta + J. Steckovičová)
0:2
0:2
S:S
2:S
5 0 35
4 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
2:0
S:S
S:S 3 0 33
5 .
LuTo tenis (L. Hálek + T. Hálek)
0:2
S:S
S:2
S:S -10 0 20

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
09.05.2022 12:00 2. Hokejky (D. Piskoř, M. Bezouska) 1:2
08.05.2022 15:00 2. Drtiči (L. Sova, L. Funiok) 1:2 Comments
27.04.2022 20:00 3. Old boys (M. Nosek, J. Křížek) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
23.04.2022 10:30 3. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
14.04.2022 10:00 3. Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička, T. Bohata) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
03.04.2022 13:30 3. Starouši (M. Starý, J. Stará) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
31.03.2022 21:00 2. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) Sportovní klub Budějovická 0:2
29.03.2022 10:00 2. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
13.03.2022 10:00 2. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) Hamr Braník 2:0
06.03.2022 16:00 2. Drtiči (L. Sova, L. Funiok) Hamr Braník 1:2
01.03.2022 00:10 2. SandaleTrip (M. Kalina, J. Černý) 2:S
24.02.2022 11:00 2. Lasičky (P. Šimánek, L. Fojtíková) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
11.02.2022 12:00 2. Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček, F. Vlček) Hamr Braník 2:0
07.02.2022 20:00 2. B-Team (T. Pop, K. Soukup) Tenis Ládví 0:2 Comments
30.01.2022 15:00 3. CSTým (P. Daněk, M. Starý) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
23.01.2022 17:00 3. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1
09.01.2022 20:00 3. Pivní koutek:) (A. Kořínek, ?. Pail) Tenis Ládví 2:0 Comments
09.01.2022 18:30 3. Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček, F. Vlček) Hamr Braník 2:1
12.12.2021 21:02 2. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) S:2 Comments
12.12.2021 21:01 2. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) S:2 Comments
12.12.2021 21:01 2. Lasičky (P. Šimánek, L. Fojtíková) S:2 Comments
27.11.2021 09:30 3. EL’75 (E. Raczynska, L. Czepiel) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
25.11.2021 12:00 3. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2 Comments
22.11.2021 07:43 3. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) 2:S Comments
28.10.2021 19:00 1. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1 Comments
19.10.2021 08:00 1. Lasičky (P. Šimánek, L. Fojtíková) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
11.10.2021 19:00 1. Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář, M. Puchel) 0:2
10.10.2021 18:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
04.10.2021 00:10 2. Duos Beranos (R. Linhart, E. B) 2:S
17.09.2021 17:00 2. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) 2:0 Comments
15.09.2021 10:12 2. M&M (M. Pohan, M. Štancl) 2:S Comments
12.09.2021 11:00 2. Muravyev/Ponomarenko (A. Ponomarenko, I. Muravyev) Tenis Ládví 2:0
10.09.2021 09:00 2. Pivní koutek:) (A. Kořínek, P. Muras) 2:0 Comments
24.08.2021 18:30 2. Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček, F. Vlček) 2:0 Comments
06.08.2021 10:00 2. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) 0:2 Comments
04.08.2021 16:30 2. První dvojchyba (D. Činátl, R. Činátl) 0:2 Comments
04.08.2021 11:00 2. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) 2:1
02.08.2021 00:10 2. Kocouři (R. Brokl, P. Machovec) 2:S
19.07.2021 11:00 2. Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička, T. Bohata) 1:2
15.07.2021 19:00 2. Muravyev/Ponomarenko (A. Ponomarenko, I. Muravyev) 1:2
07.07.2021 01:01 2. Znovuzrození (J. Klášterka, G. Pasquier) 2:S Comments
01.07.2021 00:10 2. Kocouři (R. Brokl, P. Machovec) 0:2
23.06.2021 20:00 2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1 Comments
21.06.2021 19:00 2. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
09.06.2021 13:00 2. Lasičky (P. Šimánek, L. Fojtíková) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
27.05.2021 10:00 1. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) Hamr Braník 0:2
23.05.2021 18:00 1. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
09.05.2021 17:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
08.05.2021 15:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
16.12.2018 19:00 2. Alfici (Z. Lefflerová, T. Macek) Hamr Braník 2:0
16.12.2018 16:00 2. Teoretici (J. Novák, E. Myslivečková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1 Comments
16.12.2018 10:00 2. Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková, M. Bezak) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
24.10.2018 12:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
21.10.2018 10:00 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
19.10.2018 19:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
16.10.2018 20:00 1. Agentky (N. Novotna, E. Řezníčková) Hamr Braník 2:1 Comments
23.03.2018 11:30 2. RS (T. Ristovský, O. Šíma) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2 Comments
04.03.2018 17:00 2. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
28.02.2018 12:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2
25.02.2018 13:00 1. RS (T. Ristovský, O. Šíma) Tenis Hajnovka 2:0
24.02.2018 12:30 1. Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář, M. Puchel) Tenis Cibulka 0:2 Comments
13.02.2018 20:00 1. 2Hrošíci (R. Kabát, P. Čepek) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
08.02.2018 13:00 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) Hamr Braník 2:1 Comments
28.01.2018 11:00 1. Alfici (Z. Lefflerová, T. Macek) Hamr Braník 2:0
23.01.2018 19:00 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) 0:2 Comments
21.01.2018 19:00 1. 2Hrošíci (R. Kabát, P. Čepek) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1
19.01.2018 12:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Štěrboholy 1:2 Comments
12.12.2017 17:00 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) 0:2 Comments
10.12.2017 16:00 1. 2Hrošíci (R. Kabát, P. Čepek) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1
03.12.2017 19:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
26.11.2017 13:30 2. Rosomáci (M. Lomoz, Z. Makovský) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
24.11.2017 19:30 2. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
19.11.2017 13:00 2. LuKa (K. Svatoňová, L. Hrdý) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
07.11.2017 19:00 2. Alfici (Z. Lefflerová, T. Macek) 2:0
27.10.2017 19:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
25.10.2017 12:30 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
24.10.2017 12:00 1. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) Hotel a Sportcentrum Čechie 0:2