Loading…

Aneta Linhartová (32 years)

ID: 20894

Praha

  • 163 matches

    since 2014
  • 4/5
    Latest matches
    • Win
    • Win
    • Loss
    • Win
    • Win
  • 77
    Matches in the league ( 42 / 35 / 0) 0 tournaments
  • 55%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Letní sezóna 2020

2 . Level A

59 points
4. position (4. position among men)
Ďáb… A… Kuj… BSM San… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
2:1
2:0
2:S
2:1
13 11 63
2 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
1:2
2:1
2:0
2:0
12 8 59
3 .
Kujonis (T. Trčka + Š. Miksa)
0:2
1:2
2:S
1:2
5 0 44
4 .
S:2
0:2
S:2
2:0
4 -8 35
5 .
1:2
0:2
2:1
0:2
4 -11 32

2 . Level A

44 points
6. position (6. position among men)
Pat… A… Ďáb… San… P&R… Těc… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
2:0
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:0
14 11 51
2 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
0:2
2:0
1:2
2:0
2:0
10 8 44
3 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
0:2
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
9 0 35
4 .
1:2
2:1
0:2 1:2
2:0
7 0 33
5 .
P&R dream team (R. Plašil + P. Hajkova)
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:1 2:0 5 -8 23
6 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2 0 -11 15

2 . Level A

34 points
9. position (8. position among men)
Říč… Síť… Ďáb… A… San… Kuj… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
2:0
2:0
1:2
2:1
2:0
12 11 49
2 .
Síťaři (P. Heider + M. Pavelek)
0:2
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:0
11 8 45
3 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
0:2
1:2
2:1
2:0
2:S
8 0 34
4 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
2:1
0:2
1:2
2:1
2:0
8 0 34
5 .
1:2
0:2
0:2
1:2
2:0 5 -8 23
6 .
Kujonis (T. Trčka + Š. Miksa)
0:2
0:2
S:2
0:2
0:2 0 -11 15

2 . Level A

46 points
9. position (9. position among men)
Pat… BSM A… Říč… P&R… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
2:0
2:0
2:1
2:0
15 11 65
2 .
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
12 8 59
3 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
0:2
0:2
2:0
2:S
7 0 46
4 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
1:2
0:2
0:2
2:0
5 -8 36
5 .
P&R dream team (R. Plašil + P. Hajkova)
0:2
0:2
S:2
0:2
0 -11 28

Jarní sezóna 2020

3 . Level A

52 points
6. position (6. position among men)
A… P&R… Pro… Žha… MIPE Matches GRP Total
1 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
2:0
2:S
2:0
2:0
15 11 52
2 .
P&R dream team (R. Plašil + P. Hajkova)
0:2
0:2
2:0 2:0 8 8 42
3 .
S:2
2:0
S:S 2:1 6 0 32
4 .
Žhavé výstřely (A. Tomčal + L. Vaštík)
0:2
0:2 S:S 2:0 3 -8 21
5 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
0:2 1:2 0:2 1 -11 16

2 . Level A

31 points
11. position (9. position among men)
Ďáb… Říč… DD… A… San… Noe… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
2:0
1:2
2:1
2:0
2:S
11 11 48
2 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:S
11 8 45
3 .
2:1
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:S
10 0 36
4 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
1:2
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:S
5 0 31
5 .
0:2
0:2
0:2
1:2
2:S
3 -8 21
6 .
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -11 15

2 . Level A

34 points
8. position (6. position among men)
DD… Rog… A… Noe… Sek… Matches GRP Total
1 .
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:S
14 11 51
2 .
Rog & Raf (J. Novák + J. Mysliveček)
0:2
2:1
2:0
2:S
10 8 44
3 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
1:2
1:2
2:1
2:S
8 0 34
4 .
0:2
0:2
1:2
2:S
4 -8 22
5 .
Sekáči (J. Klášterka + R. Brokl)
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -11 15

Podzimní sezóna 2019

1 . Level A

17 points
7. position (6. position among men)
Reg… Pat… BSM DD… A… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Reggaeboys (L. Merhaut + M. Lang)
2:0
2:0
2:S
2:0 15 11 52
2 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:1
11 8 45
3 .
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:0
7 0 33
4 .
S:2
0:2
1:2
2:1
4 -8 22
5 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
0:2
1:2
0:2
1:2
2 -11 17

2 . Level A

35 points
3. position (3. position among men)
A… DD… Ďáb… Alf… Abe… Matches GRP Total
1 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
1:2
2:1
2:0
2:S
11 11 35
2 .
2:1
2:1
2:S
S:2 9 8 30
3 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
1:2
1:2
2:S
S:S 4 0 17
4 .
0:2
S:2
S:2
2:0 4 -8 9
5 .
S:2
2:S S:S 0:2 2 -11 4

2 . Level A

22 points
7. position (6. position among men)
Říč… SPM A… Abe… DD… Alf… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
2:1
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:S
14 11 38
2 .
1:2
2:0 2:0 2:0
2:S
13 8 34
3 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
1:2
0:2
2:0
2:1
2:S
9 0 22
4 .
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:S
2:S
5 0 18
5 .
0:2
0:2
1:2
S:2
2:S
3 -8 8
6 .
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -11 2

1 . Level A

23 points
6. position (6. position among men)
Pat… Reg… BSM A… Říč… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
2:0
2:1
2:1
2:0
14 11 51
2 .
Reggaeboys (L. Merhaut + M. Lang)
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
12 8 46
3 .
1:2
0:2
2:1
1:2
5 0 31
4 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
1:2
0:2
1:2
2:1
5 -8 23
5 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
0:2
2:1
1:2
4 -11 19

Letní sezóna 2019

2 . Level A

51 points
3. position (3. position among men)
A… BSM Ďáb… San… Matches GRP Total
1 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
2:0
2:1
2:0
14 11 51
2 .
0:2
2:0
2:0
10 8 44
3 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
1:2
0:2
2:0
6 0 32
4 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
0:2
0:2
0:2
0 -8 18

1 . Level A

36 points
7. position (3. position among men)
Pat… Říč… Mat… A… BSM Matches GRP Total
1 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
2:0
2:1
2:0
1:2
12 11 62
2 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
2:1
2:1
2:0
10 8 57
3 .
Matla a Zmetek (T. Horká + P. Šedivý)
1:2
1:2
2:1
2:1
8 0 47
4 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
0:2
1:2
1:2
2:1
5 -8 36
5 .
2:1
0:2
1:2
1:2
5 -11 33

1 . Level A

47 points
4. position (2. position among men)
Říč… Mat… A… Jan… Rog… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
1:2
2:0
2:S
0:2
8 11 58
2 .
Matla a Zmetek (T. Horká + P. Šedivý)
2:1
1:2
2:S
1:2
8 8 55
3 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
0:2
2:1
1:2
2:0
8 0 47
4 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
S:2
S:2
2:1
2:0
7 -8 38
5 .
Rog & Raf (J. Novák + J. Mysliveček)
2:0
2:1
0:2
0:2
7 -11 35

1 . Level A

45 points
4. position (4. position among men)
Pat… Jan… A… Říč… BSM Matches GRP Total
1 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
2:1
2:0
2:1
2:1
13 11 63
2 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
1:2
1:2 2:0
2:0
10 8 57
3 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
0:2
2:1
2:1
0:2
6 0 45
4 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
1:2
0:2
1:2
2:0
6 -8 37
5 .
1:2
0:2
2:0
0:2
5 -11 33

Jarní sezóna 2019

1 . Level A

46 points
4. position (3. position among men)
Pat… Říč… A… Rog… Age… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:1
14 11 64
2 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
2:1
2:0
0:2
7 8 54
3 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
1:2
1:2
1:2
2:0
7 0 46
4 .
Rog & Raf (J. Novák + J. Mysliveček)
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:1
6 -8 37
5 .
1:2
2:0
0:2
1:2
6 -11 34

2 . Level A

44 points
5. position (3. position among men)
Rog… A… Mar… K2… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Rog & Raf (J. Novák + J. Mysliveček)
2:1
2:0
2:S
13 11 50
2 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
1:2
2:1 2:0 10 8 44
3 .
Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková + M. Bezak)
0:2 1:2 2:0 6 0 32
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
S:2
0:2 0:2 0 -8 18

2 . Level A

35 points
7. position (4. position among men)
Age… Teo… A… Mat… San… Matches GRP Total
1 .
2:1
2:1
2:S
2:0
13 11 50
2 .
1:2
2:1
2:1
2:0 11 8 45
3 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
1:2
1:2
2:S
2:0 9 0 35
4 .
Matla a Zmetek (T. Horká + P. Šedivý)
S:2
1:2
S:2
2:0 5 -8 23
5 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
0:2
0:2 0:2 0:2 0 -11 15

3 . Level A

45 points
6. position (3. position among men)
A… San… K2… Ama… Matches GRP Total
1 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
2:0 2:0 2:0 21 11 45
2 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
0:2
2:0
2:0 14 8 35
3 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2
0:2
2:S 3 0 16
4 .
Amateurs (J. Grygar + M. Vančura)
0:2 0:2 S:2 -1 -8 4

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
24.09.2020 17:00 2. Kujonis (T. Trčka, Š. Miksa) 2:1 Comments
23.09.2020 17:00 2. Sandra (S. Čerňanská, O. Sýkora) 2:0 Comments
21.09.2020 17:00 2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) 1:2 Comments
14.09.2020 17:00 2. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 2:0 Comments
27.08.2020 18:00 2. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) 2:0 Comments
24.08.2020 18:00 2. Sandra (S. Čerňanská, O. Sýkora) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2 Comments
23.08.2020 18:00 2. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
17.08.2020 18:00 2. P&R dream team (R. Plašil, P. Hajkova) 2:0
16.08.2020 18:00 2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) 2:0 Comments
06.08.2020 10:00 2. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) 2:1 Comments
04.08.2020 19:30 2. Síťaři (P. Heider, M. Pavelek) 0:2 Comments
01.08.2020 17:00 2. Sandra (S. Čerňanská, O. Sýkora) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1 Comments
28.07.2020 18:00 2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) 1:2 Comments
21.07.2020 18:00 2. Kujonis (T. Trčka, Š. Miksa) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
02.07.2020 10:15 2. P&R dream team (R. Plašil, P. Hajkova) 2:S Comments
29.06.2020 18:00 2. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 0:2 Comments
26.06.2020 17:00 2. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) 2:0 Comments
23.06.2020 17:00 2. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) 0:2 Comments
13.06.2020 19:38 3. Profi (I. Steindl, R. Hrušková) 2:S Comments
08.06.2020 18:30 3. Žhavé výstřely (A. Tomčal, L. Vaštík) 2:0 Comments
28.05.2020 18:00 3. P&R dream team (R. Plašil, P. Hajkova) 2:0 Comments
25.05.2020 18:00 3. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) 2:0 Comments
05.05.2020 23:21 2. Noemo (M. Michálek, J. Němeček) 2:S Comments
26.04.2020 17:00 2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) 1:2
24.04.2020 17:00 2. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) 0:2 Comments
17.04.2020 19:00 2. Sandra (S. Čerňanská, O. Sýkora) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1 Comments
12.03.2020 17:00 2. DD&KK (D. Dohnalová, K. Karel) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
01.03.2020 18:00 2. Rog & Raf (J. Novák, J. Mysliveček) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2 Comments
17.02.2020 23:03 2. Sekáči (J. Klášterka, R. Brokl) 2:S Comments
17.02.2020 19:00 2. Noemo (M. Michálek, J. Němeček) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1 Comments
14.02.2020 18:30 2. DD&KK (D. Dohnalová, K. Karel) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2 Comments
02.02.2020 10:00 1. DD&KK (D. Dohnalová, K. Karel) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2 Comments
16.01.2020 17:30 1. Reggaeboys (L. Merhaut, M. Lang) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
09.01.2020 18:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 0:2 Comments
07.01.2020 18:00 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) 1:2 Comments
22.12.2019 19:46 2. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) 2:S Comments
14.12.2019 17:00 2. DD&KK (D. Dohnalová, K. Karel) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2 Comments
12.12.2019 19:00 2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) Tenis Hajnovka 2:1 Comments
10.12.2019 19:00 2. Alfici (Z. Lefflerová, T. Macek) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
29.11.2019 17:00 2. DD&KK (D. Dohnalová, K. Karel) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1 Comments
21.11.2019 19:00 2. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2 Comments
17.11.2019 19:30 2. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
09.11.2019 16:29 2. Alfici (Z. Lefflerová, T. Macek) 2:S Comments
07.11.2019 19:00 2. SPM (J. Holub, P. Novotný) Tenis Ládví 0:2
27.10.2019 15:00 1. Reggaeboys (L. Merhaut, M. Lang) 0:2
17.10.2019 19:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1 Comments
13.10.2019 15:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 1:2 Comments
10.10.2019 19:00 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) 1:2 Comments
26.09.2019 18:00 2. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
25.09.2019 17:00 2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) BB Arena Štěrboholy 2:1
17.09.2019 18:00 2. Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová, T. Bruder) 2:0 Comments
29.08.2019 19:00 1. Matla a Zmetek (T. Horká, P. Šedivý) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2
26.08.2019 18:00 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
18.08.2019 17:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) 1:2 Comments
06.08.2019 18:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 2:1 Comments
29.07.2019 18:00 1. Matla a Zmetek (T. Horká, P. Šedivý) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1 Comments
23.07.2019 17:00 1. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2 Comments
16.07.2019 17:00 1. Rog & Raf (J. Novák, J. Mysliveček) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
14.07.2019 11:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) 0:2 Comments
24.06.2019 20:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) 2:1 Comments
22.06.2019 18:00 1. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1
11.06.2019 19:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 0:2 Comments
09.06.2019 19:00 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
31.05.2019 19:00 1. Rog & Raf (J. Novák, J. Mysliveček) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2 Comments
30.05.2019 18:00 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) 1:2 Comments
23.05.2019 19:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2 Comments
05.05.2019 11:00 1. Agentky (N. Novotna, E. Řezníčková) Hamr Braník 2:0 Comments
13.04.2019 10:00 2. Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková, M. Bezak) BB Arena Štěrboholy 2:1
07.04.2019 11:00 2. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
06.04.2019 11:30 2. Rog & Raf (J. Novák, J. Mysliveček) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2 Comments
28.03.2019 20:00 2. Agentky (N. Novotna, E. Řezníčková) LTC Modřany 2005 1:2 Comments
24.03.2019 17:42 2. Matla a Zmetek (T. Horká, P. Šedivý) 2:S Comments
24.03.2019 13:30 2. Teoretici (J. Novák, E. Myslivečková) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2
22.03.2019 17:00 2. Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová, T. Bruder) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
21.02.2019 19:00 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
11.02.2019 20:00 3. Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová, T. Bruder) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
10.02.2019 17:00 3. Amateurs (J. Grygar, M. Vančura) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand