Loading…
Image 1

Petr Machovec (51 years)

ID: 44203

Praha

  • 83 matches

    since 2021
  • 2/5
    Latest matches
    • Win
    • Loss
    • Win
    • Loss
    • Scratch
  • 4 /20
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 83
    Matches in the league ( 41 / 5 / 37) 0 tournaments
  • 89%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Jarní sezóna 2024

1 . Level A

68 points
2. position (1. position among men)
Dav… Koc… Říč… {SK… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Davis Cup (N. Davis + A. Davis)
2:0 2:0 5 30 75 4:0
2 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
2:1
3 25 68 2:1
3 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2 2:0 3 12 55 2:2
4 . 0:2
1:2
0:2 0 4 44 1:6

1 . Level A

68 points
2. position (1. position among men)
Dav… Koc… {SK… Poj… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Davis Cup (N. Davis + A. Davis)
2:1
2:0 2:0 8 30 78 6:1
2 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
1:2
2:0
0:2
3 25 68 3:4
3 . 0:2 0:2 2:0 3 12 55 2:4
4 .
Pojď ho (P. Houdek + A. Houdková)
0:2
2:0
0:2 3 4 47 2:4

1 . Level A

35 points
4. position (4. position among men)
{SK… MIPE Koc… Old… Tea… All… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
2:0
S:S
2:0 2:0 2:0 6 30 56 8:2
2 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:1
2:0
5 25 50 6:6
3 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:S
2:0
2:0
S:S
S:S 3 12 35 4:6
4 .
Old Boys (P. Caska + M. Nosek)
0:2 1:2
0:2
2:0
2:0 3 12 35 5:6
5 .
Team 105 (J. Štěpánek + L. Krebs)
0:2
1:2
S:S
0:2
S:S
0 4 24 1:10
6 .
All stars TEAM (J. Jelínek + K. Bohuslavová)
0:2
0:2
S:S 0:2
S:S
0 0 20 0:10

Podzimní sezóna 2023

1 . Level A

76 points
1. position (1. position among men)
Koc… Říč… BSM {SK… Kin… Píí… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
2:0
2:0
2:0
S:S
2:S
6 30 76 8:2
2 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
2:S
2:0
0:2
2:S
5 25 70 6:4
3 .
0:2
S:2
2:0
2:0
2:S
5 12 57 6:4
4 .
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:S
2:S
3 12 55 4:6
5 .
King-Kong (M. Průša + U. 48984)
S:S
2:0
0:2
S:2
2:0 3 4 47 4:6
6 .
Pííí*i tým (J. Nov. + J. Česánková)
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
0:2 0 0 40 0:10

1 . Level A

76 points
1. position (1. position among men)
Koc… BSM {SK… Bug… Říč… Old… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
2:1
S:S
2:0
2:1
2:S 6 30 76 8:2
2 .
1:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
6 25 71 9:2
3 . S:S
0:2
1:2 2:0 2:1 3 12 55 5:5
4 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
0:2
2:1
1:2
2:0 3 12 55 5:7
5 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
1:2
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:0
3 4 47 5:7
6 .
Old Boys (P. Caska + M. Nosek)
S:2
0:2
1:2 0:2
0:2
0 0 40 1:10

Letní sezóna 2023

1 . Level A

76 points
4. position (4. position among men)
BSM {SK… Koc… Bug… MIPE Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:0
8 30 98 8:1
2 .
1:2
2:S
0:2 2:0 4 25 89 5:4
3 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
0:2
S:2
2:0
2:0
4 12 76 4:4
4 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
2:0 0:2 2:1 4 4 68 4:5
5 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
0:2
0:2
1:2 0 0 60 1:8

1 . Level A

89 points
2. position (2. position among men)
Las… Koc… BSM Old… Těc… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 . 2:S
2:1
2:0 2:0 8 30 98 8:1
2 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:2 2:0
2:0
S:2 4 25 89 4:4
3 .
1:2
0:2
2:0
2:0
4 12 76 5:4
4 .
Old Boys (P. Caska + M. Nosek)
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:0 2 4 66 2:6
5 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2 2:S
0:2
0:2 2 0 62 2:6

1 . Level A

91 points
2. position (2. position among men)
Las… Koc… BSM Šes… Říč… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
2:S
2:0 2:0 2:0 8 30 98 8:0
2 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
6 25 91 6:2
3 . 0:2
0:2
2:0
2:0
4 12 76 4:4
4 .
Šestky (P. Heider + M. Pavelek)
0:2 0:2
0:2
2:0 2 4 66 2:6
5 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2 0 0 60 0:8

2 . Level A

78 points
3. position (3. position among men)
Koc… MIPE Těc… Zou… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
2:0
2:0
2:0
8 30 78 6:0
2 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
2:0 2:0 5 25 70 4:2
3 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
0:2 2:0 3 12 55 2:4
4 .
0:2
0:2 0:2 0 4 44 0:6

Jarní sezóna 2023

3 . Level A

50 points
10. position (7. position among men)
MIPE Koc… Esa… Tře… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
2:S
2:0 2:0 8 30 58 6:0
2 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:2
2:0
2:S
5 25 50 4:2
3 .
Esa z pralesa (T. Prokop + Z. Gallová)
0:2
0:2
2:S
3 12 35 2:4
4 .
Třetí Podání (M. Vnouček + J. Musil)
0:2
S:2
S:2
0 4 24 0:6

Letní sezóna 2022

3 . Level A

18 points
11. position (9. position among men)
Zou… Pri… Koc… Old… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
2:1
2:S 2:S 12 11 36 6:1
2 .
Princezny bojovnice (J. Nov. + J. Štěpánek)
1:2
2:S 2:S 9 8 30 5:2
3 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:2 S:2
2:0
5 0 18 2:4
4 .
Old boys (M. Nosek + J. Křížek)
S:2 S:2
0:2
0 -8 5 0:6

1 . Level A

16 points
9. position (8. position among men)
Jan… Las… Pat… Drt… Říč… Koc… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
2:1
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:S
14 11 51 10:2
2 .
1:2
2:0
2:0 2:0
2:S
13 8 47 9:2
3 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
0:2
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:1
9 0 35 6:5
4 .
Drtiči (L. Sova + L. Funiok)
1:2
0:2
0:2
2:0
2:S
6 0 32 5:6
5 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2 0:2
0:2
0:2
2:S
2 -8 20 2:8
6 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:2
S:2
1:2
S:2
S:2
1 -11 16 1:10

3 . Level A

39 points
6. position (5. position among men)
Koc… Bug… Zou… Pri… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
2:0
2:0
2:S
15 11 39 6:0
2 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
2:0
2:S
9 8 30 4:2
3 .
0:2
0:2
2:0
5 0 18 2:4
4 .
Princezny bojovnice (J. Nov. + J. Štěpánek)
S:2
S:2
0:2
0 -8 5 0:6

3 . Level A

17 points
14. position (12. position among men)
Říč… BaYo MIPE Koc… Zou… Pri… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
2:0
2:0
0:2
2:0
2:0
13 11 37 8:2
2 .
0:2
1:2 S:S 2:0 2:0 6 8 27 5:4
3 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
2:1 0:2 S:S 2:0 5 0 18 4:5
4 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
2:0
S:S 2:0 S:S
S:S
4 0 17 4:0
5 . 0:2 0:2 S:S S:S 2:0 2 -8 7 2:4
6 .
Princezny bojovnice (J. Nov. + J. Štěpánek)
0:2
0:2 0:2
S:S
0:2 -1 -11 1 0:8

Jarní sezóna 2022

2 . Level A

29 points
15. position (13. position among men)
Drt… Hok… Bug… Říč… Koc… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Drtiči (L. Sova + L. Funiok)
2:0
2:1
2:1
2:1
13 11 63 8:3
2 .
Hokejky (D. Piskoř + M. Bezouska)
0:2
2:1 2:1
2:S
9 8 56 6:4
3 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
1:2
1:2 2:0
2:S
9 0 48 6:4
4 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
1:2
1:2 0:2
2:S
5 -8 36 4:6
5 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
1:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
1 -11 29 1:8

Podzimní sezóna 2021

2 . Level A

15 points
13. position (11. position among men)
Tom… San… Těc… Piv… Koc… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička + T. Bohata)
0:2 2:0 2:0
2:S
11 11 48 6:2
2 .
SandaleTrip (M. Kalina + J. Černý)
2:0
2:S
S:S
2:S
9 8 43 6:0
3 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
S:2
2:1
2:S
6 0 32 4:5
4 .
Pivní koutek:) (A. Kořínek + ?. Pail)
0:2 S:S 1:2
2:S
3 -8 21 3:4
5 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -11 15 0:8

2 . Level A

34 points
8. position (8. position among men)
Pat… B… Koc… Tom… Říč… Piv… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
2:1
2:S
1:2
2:0
2:S
11 11 48 9:3
2 .
B-Team (T. Pop + K. Soukup)
1:2
0:2
2:0
2:S
2:S
9 8 43 7:4
3 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:2
2:0
S:S
2:0
2:S
8 0 34 6:2
4 .
Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička + T. Bohata)
2:1
0:2 S:S 2:0
2:S
7 0 33 6:3
5 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
S:2
0:2
0:2
2:S
2 -8 20 2:8
6 .
Pivní koutek:) (A. Kořínek + P. Muras)
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -11 15 0:10

Letní sezóna 2021

3 . Level A

21 points
13. position (11. position among men)
Tom… Těc… Koc… K2… Hla… Bor… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička + T. Bohata)
2:0
2:S
2:S
2:S 2:S 13 11 37 10:0
2 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
0:2
2:0 2:0 2:S 9 8 30 6:4
3 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:2
2:0
2:S
2:0 S:S 8 0 21 6:2
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
S:2
0:2
S:2
S:S
2:S 2 0 15 2:6
5 .
Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček + F. Vlček)
S:2 0:2 0:2
S:S
S:S -2 -8 3 0:6
6 .
Borkyně (J. Bechova + K. Hloupa)
S:2 S:2 S:S S:2 S:S -2 -11 0 0:6

3 . Level A

21 points
12. position (11. position among men)
Piv… MIPE Koc… K2… Bor… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Pivní koutek:) (A. Kořínek + P. Muras)
2:1
2:S
2:0
2:0
14 11 38 8:1
2 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
1:2
0:2
2:0
2:0
9 8 30 5:4
3 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:2
2:0
2:0
S:2 8 0 21 4:4
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:0
4 -8 9 2:6
5 .
Borkyně (J. Bechova + K. Hloupa)
0:2
0:2
2:S
0:2
3 -11 5 2:6

2 . Level A

21 points
11. position (10. position among men)
Tom… Mur… Bug… Koc… Zno… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička + T. Bohata)
2:0 2:1 2:S
2:S
13 11 50 8:1
2 .
Muravyev/Ponomarenko (A. Ponomarenko + I. Muravyev)
0:2 2:1 2:S
2:S
9 8 43 6:3
3 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
1:2 1:2 2:S
2:S
8 0 34 6:4
4 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:2 S:2 S:2
2:S
3 -8 21 2:6
5 .
Znovuzrození (J. Klášterka + G. Pasquier)
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -11 15 0:8

2 . Level A

54 points
5. position (5. position among men)
Las… Koc… Bug… Ďáb… MIPE Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
2:S
2:0
2:0
2:0
15 11 65 8:0
2 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:2
2:0 S:S
2:0
7 8 54 4:2
3 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:0
7 0 46 4:5
4 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
0:2 S:S
1:2
2:0
4 -8 35 3:4
5 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0 -11 28 0:8

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
06.05.2024 17:00 1. {SKS} (J. Novotný, F. Dvořák) 2:1 Comments
25.04.2024 22:00 1. Pojď ho (P. Houdek, A. Houdková) Hamr Braník 0:2 Comments
23.04.2024 17:00 1. {SKS} (J. Novotný, F. Dvořák) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
10.04.2024 18:00 1. Davis Cup (N. Davis, A. Davis) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2 Comments
01.03.2024 00:10 1. All stars TEAM (J. Jelínek, K. Bohuslavová) S:S
29.02.2024 15:50 1. Team 105 (J. Štěpánek, L. Krebs) S:S Comments
25.02.2024 16:59 1. {SKS} (J. Novotný, F. Dvořák) S:S Comments
19.02.2024 16:30 1. Old Boys (P. Caska, M. Nosek) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
12.02.2024 17:30 1. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
01.12.2023 00:10 1. King-Kong (M. Průša, U. 48984) S:S
28.11.2023 21:00 1. {SKS} (J. Novotný, F. Dvořák) Sportovní klub Budějovická 2:0 Comments
23.11.2023 16:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Sportovní klub Budějovická 2:0 Comments
20.11.2023 09:08 1. Pííí*i tým (J. Nov., J. Česánková) 2:S Comments
06.11.2023 17:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
01.11.2023 00:10 1. Old Boys (P. Caska, M. Nosek) 2:S
25.10.2023 15:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1 Comments
22.10.2023 13:45 1. {SKS} (J. Novotný, F. Dvořák) S:S
18.10.2023 13:00 1. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
04.10.2023 16:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) 2:1 Comments
27.09.2023 18:00 1. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) Sportovní klub Budějovická 2:0
26.09.2023 16:00 1. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) 2:0 Comments
20.09.2023 14:51 1. {SKS} (J. Novotný, F. Dvořák) S:2 Comments
19.09.2023 17:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 0:2 Comments
01.09.2023 00:10 1. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) S:2
01.09.2023 00:10 1. Lasičky (P. Šimánek, L. Fojtíková) S:2
15.08.2023 16:30 1. Old Boys (P. Caska, M. Nosek) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
09.08.2023 10:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 2:0
01.08.2023 00:10 1. Šestky (P. Heider, M. Pavelek) 2:0
24.07.2023 17:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) 2:0 Comments
19.07.2023 16:26 1. Lasičky (P. Šimánek, L. Fojtíková) S:2 Comments
13.07.2023 12:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 2:0 Comments
28.06.2023 09:00 2. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
26.06.2023 18:00 2. Zoufalky (K. Minarcikova, I. Bednářová) 2:0 Comments
15.06.2023 18:00 2. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
29.05.2023 09:15 3. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) S:2 Comments
25.05.2023 09:56 3. Třetí Podání (M. Vnouček, J. Musil) 2:S Comments
09.05.2023 19:30 3. Esa z pralesa (T. Prokop, Z. Gallová) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
03.10.2022 00:10 3. Zoufalky (K. Minarcikova, I. Bednářová) S:2
03.10.2022 00:10 3. Princezny bojovnice (J. Nov., J. Štěpánek) S:2
26.09.2022 19:00 3. Old boys (M. Nosek, J. Křížek) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
30.08.2022 09:47 1. Drtiči (L. Sova, L. Funiok) S:2 Comments
19.08.2022 15:03 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) S:2 Comments
19.08.2022 11:53 1. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) S:2 Comments
10.08.2022 08:29 1. Lasičky (P. Šimánek, L. Fojtíková) S:2 Comments
08.08.2022 17:30 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) Sportovní klub Budějovická 1:2 Comments
28.07.2022 12:00 3. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) 2:0 Comments
27.07.2022 18:00 3. Zoufalky (K. Minarcikova, I. Bednářová) VŠE Třebešín 2:0 Comments
07.07.2022 01:01 3. Princezny bojovnice (J. Nov., J. Štěpánek) 2:S Comments
01.07.2022 00:10 3. Zoufalky (K. Minarcikova, I. Bednářová) S:S
01.07.2022 00:10 3. BaYo (L. Křinecký, J. Stará) S:S
25.06.2022 21:39 3. Princezny bojovnice (J. Nov., J. Štěpánek) S:S Comments
14.06.2022 18:00 3. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Sportovní klub Budějovická 2:0 Comments
06.06.2022 18:00 3. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) 2:0
30.05.2022 19:57 2. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) S:2 Comments
26.05.2022 14:49 2. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) S:2 Comments
26.05.2022 11:02 2. Hokejky (D. Piskoř, M. Bezouska) S:2 Comments
11.05.2022 17:30 2. Drtiči (L. Sova, L. Funiok) 1:2 Comments
01.11.2021 00:10 2. Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička, T. Bohata) S:S
31.10.2021 13:43 2. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) S:2 Comments
25.10.2021 19:00 2. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
18.10.2021 16:23 2. Pivní koutek:) (A. Kořínek, P. Muras) 2:S Comments
13.10.2021 16:30 2. B-Team (T. Pop, K. Soukup) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
04.10.2021 00:10 3. Borkyně (J. Bechova, K. Hloupa) S:S
04.10.2021 00:10 3. Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička, T. Bohata) S:2
30.09.2021 10:15 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) 2:S Comments
29.09.2021 16:30 3. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) 2:0 Comments
20.09.2021 17:00 3. Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček, F. Vlček) 2:0
01.09.2021 00:10 3. Borkyně (J. Bechova, K. Hloupa) S:2
01.09.2021 00:10 3. Pivní koutek:) (A. Kořínek, P. Muras) S:2
25.08.2021 18:00 3. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) 2:0 Comments
16.08.2021 17:30 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) CTC Tenis Hodkovičky 2:0 Comments
02.08.2021 00:10 2. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) S:2
02.08.2021 00:10 2. Muravyev/Ponomarenko (A. Ponomarenko, I. Muravyev) S:2
02.08.2021 00:10 2. Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička, T. Bohata) S:2
07.07.2021 01:01 2. Znovuzrození (J. Klášterka, G. Pasquier) 2:S Comments
01.07.2021 00:10 2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) S:S
01.07.2021 00:10 2. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) 2:0
26.06.2021 18:49 2. Lasičky (P. Šimánek, L. Fojtíková) S:2 Comments
07.06.2021 19:00 2. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) 2:0 Comments
2. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) S:2 Comments
2. Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička, T. Bohata) S:2 Comments
2. SandaleTrip (M. Kalina, J. Černý) S:2 Comments
2. Pivní koutek:) (A. Kořínek, ?. Pail) S:2 Comments

For partners