Loading…
Image 1

Barbora Čermochová (29 years)

ID: 29752

Praha

I have a Multisport card : Yes

Playing leagues: Praha - Badminton (120/261) , Praha - Badminton - čtyřhry (37/48)

  • 246 matches

    since 2018
  • 3/5
    Latest matches
    • Win
    • Loss
    • Win
    • Scratch
    • Win
  • 102 /363
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 55
    Matches in the league ( 36 / 18 / 1) 0 tournaments
  • 67%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Jarní sezóna 2024

12 . Level B

249 points
120. position (3. position among women)
M.Š. B.Č. Z.O. M.J. J.Š. Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Image 1
Marek Štěpán
3:1
1:3
3:1
3:2
6 30 256 10:7
2 .
Image 1
Barbora Čermochová
1:3
3:1
3:0 4 25 249 7:4
3 .
Image 1
Zdeněk Opravil
3:1
1:3
1:3
3:1
4 12 236 8:8
4 .
Image 1
Milena Jägerová
1:3
3:1 2 4 226 4:4
5 .
Image 1
Jiří Šimandl
2:3
0:3
1:3
0 0 220 3:9

Podzimní sezóna 2023

13 . Level C

236 points
128. position (8. position among women)
B.Č. L.B. P.Č. M.Z. J.P. Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Image 1
Barbora Čermochová
3:0 3:1 3:2 S:S 6 30 236 9:6
2 .
Image 1
Libor Benedikt
0:3
3:1
1:3
3:2
4 25 229 7:9
3 .
Image 1
Pavel Čech
1:3
1:3
3:S
S:S 2 12 214 5:9
4 .
Image 1
Milan Zolota
2:3 3:1
S:3
S:S 2 4 206 5:10
5 .
Image 1
Ján Puškár
S:S
2:3
S:S S:S 0 0 200 2:12

11 . Level B

228 points
121. position (8. position among women)
J.P. P.H. J.S. B.Č. M.T. Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Image 1
Jan Přerovský
3:0 3:2 3:1 3:1 8 30 258 12:4
2 .
Image 1
Petr Holman
0:3 3:1 2:3 3:1 4 25 249 8:8
3 .
Image 1
Jaroslav Sedláček
2:3 1:3 3:0
3:S
4 12 236 9:6
4 .
Image 1
Barbora Čermochová
1:3 3:2 0:3
3:1
4 4 228 7:9
5 .
Image 1
Miroslav Toman
1:3 1:3
S:3
1:3
0 0 220 3:12

13 . Level C

258 points
129. position (8. position among women)
B.Č. G.M. T.P. H.Š. O.F. Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Image 1
Barbora Čermochová
3:2
3:0 3:0
3:1
8 30 258 12:3
2 .
Image 1
Gopal Menon
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:S
6 25 251 11:3
3 .
Image 1
Tadeáš Přenosil
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:S
4 12 236 6:7
4 .
Image 1
Hynek Šolar
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:2 2 4 226 4:11
5 .
Image 1
Ondřej Fiala
1:3
S:3
S:3
2:3 0 0 220 3:12

13 . Level C

206 points
152. position (8. position among women)
J.P. J.P. O.B. B.Č. P.R. Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Image 1
Ján Puškár
3:S
3:1
3:0 3:0 8 30 238 12:1
2 .
Image 1
Jan Přerovský
S:3 3:1 3:0 3:0 6 25 231 9:4
3 .
Image 1
Ondřej Bureš
1:3
1:3 3:1
3:2
4 12 216 8:9
4 .
Image 1
Barbora Čermochová
0:3 0:3 1:3
3:1
2 4 206 4:10
5 .
Image 1
Petra Raszyková
0:3 0:3
2:3
1:3
0 0 200 3:12

Letní sezóna 2023

11 . Level A

213 points
128. position (9. position among women)
M.T. L.K. Z.S. M.G. B.Č. Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Image 1
Miroslav Toman
0:3 3:0 3:0 3:1 20 14 254 9:4
2 .
Image 1
Libor Kubánek
3:0 3:0 0:3 2:3 16 11 247 8:6
3 .
Image 1
Zdeněk Sychra
0:3 0:3 3:0 3:0 14 0 234 6:6
4 .
Image 1
Michal Geyer
0:3 3:0 0:3 3:1 13 -11 222 6:7
5 .
Image 1
Barbora Čermochová
1:3 3:2 0:3 1:3 7 -14 213 5:11

10 . Level A

194 points
97. position (6. position among women)
O.B. K.D. B.Č. Z.O. J.P. Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Image 1
Ondřej Bureš
3:0
2:3
3:1
3:S 21 14 215 11:4
2 .
Image 1
Kamil Dunička
0:3
3:2
3:0
3:S
18 11 209 9:5
3 .
Image 1
Barbora Čermochová
3:2
2:3
1:3
3:S 14 0 194 9:8
4 .
Image 1
Zdeněk Opravil
1:3
0:3
3:1
3:S
13 -11 182 7:7
5 .
Image 1
Jan Přerovský
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 166 0:12

11 . Level A

253 points
113. position (8. position among women)
M.K. J.J. B.Č. A.U. G.M. Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Image 1
Mário Kobida
3:0 3:0 2:3
3:S
22 14 276 11:3
2 .
Image 1
Jan Jelinek
0:3 3:0
3:1
3:S
19 11 270 9:4
3 .
Image 1
Barbora Čermochová
0:3 0:3
3:0
3:S
13 0 253 6:6
4 .
Image 1
Aleš Ulmajer
3:2
1:3
0:3
3:S
12 -11 241 7:8
5 .
Image 1
Gopal Menon
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 226 0:12

Jarní sezóna 2023

13 . Level C

258 points
124. position (7. position among women)
B.Č. P.Č. J.K. A.V. V.K. Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Image 1
Barbora Čermochová
3:0
3:2
3:S
3:S 24 14 258 12:2
2 .
Image 1
Petr Částka
0:3
3:0
3:S
3:S 19 11 250 9:3
3 .
Image 1
Jaroslav Klíma
2:3
0:3
3:S
3:S 14 0 234 8:6
4 .
Image 1
Aleš Vlach
S:3
S:3
S:3
3:S 6 -11 215 3:9
5 .
Image 1
Václav Konáš
S:3 S:3 S:3 S:3 0 -14 206 0:12

14 . Level C

264 points
150. position (10. position among women)
J.J. B.Č. V.Z. H.Š. M.L. Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Image 1
Jan Jelinek
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
26 14 280 12:2
2 .
Image 1
Barbora Čermochová
2:3
0:3
3:2 3:1 13 11 264 8:9
3 .
Image 1
Vaclav Zednicek
0:3
3:0
3:0
S:S
12 0 252 6:3
4 .
Image 1
Hynek Šolar
0:3 2:3
0:3
3:0 9 -11 238 5:9
5 .
Image 1
Michal Lavko
0:3
1:3
S:S
0:3 -1 -14 225 1:9

15 . Level A

235 points
158. position (10. position among women)
B.Č. Z.O. S.B. P.Č. O.B. Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Image 1
Barbora Čermochová
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:2
21 14 235 11:5
2 .
Image 1
Zdeněk Opravil
3:2
0:3
3:2
3:2
15 11 226 9:9
3 .
Image 1
Stanislav Bruder
0:3
3:0
3:2
2:3
14 0 214 8:8
4 .
Image 1
Petr Částka
0:3
2:3
2:3
3:1 10 -11 199 7:10
5 .
Image 1
Ondřej Bureš
2:3
2:3
3:2
1:3 10 -14 196 8:11

15 . Level C

227 points
163. position (11. position among women)
M.K. B.Č. J.J. T.K. T.H. Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Image 1
Mário Kobida
3:2 3:0 3:1 3:0 25 14 239 12:3
2 .
Image 1
Barbora Čermochová
2:3
3:S
3:1 2:3 16 11 227 10:7
3 .
Image 1
Jan Jelinek
0:3
S:3
3:1 3:1 12 0 212 6:8
4 .
Image 1
Tomáš Krásný
1:3 1:3 1:3 3:2 8 -11 197 6:11
5 .
Image 1
Tomáš Hořava
0:3 3:2 1:3 2:3 8 -14 194 6:11

Podzimní sezóna 2022

16 . Level B

180 points
167. position (12. position among women)
B.Č. P.M. j.h. J.P. J.Z. Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Image 1
Barbora Čermochová
3:2 3:0 3:0 3:0 26 14 180 12:2
2 .
Image 1
Petr Mikolajek
2:3
3:S
3:1 3:0 21 11 172 11:4
3 .
Image 1
janusz hummel
0:3
S:3
3:1 3:2 11 0 151 6:9
4 .
Image 1
Jan Pivoňka
0:3 1:3 1:3
3:1
8 -11 137 5:10
5 .
Image 1
Jana Zarybnicka
0:3 0:3 2:3
1:3
3 -14 129 3:12

16 . Level A

137 points
168. position (18. position among women)
B.Č. D.Ř. O.P. L.I. J.K. Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Image 1
Barbora Čermochová
3:2
3:2
3:1 3:0 23 14 137 12:5
2 .
Image 1
David Řeháček
2:3
3:0 3:0
3:0
23 11 134 11:3
3 .
Image 1
Ondřej Peterka
2:3
0:3
3:0
3:1
15 0 115 8:7
4 .
Image 1
Luisa Illková
1:3 0:3
0:3
3:2
6 -5 101 4:11
5 .
Image 1
Jana Knappová
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
3 -14 89 3:12

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
25.02.2024 18:00 12. Zdeněk Opravil Badminton Arena Skalka 3:1 Comments
21.02.2024 19:30 12. Marek Štěpán Badminton Arena Skalka 1:3 Comments
05.02.2024 19:00 12. Jiří Šimandl Badminton Arena Skalka 3:0
01.02.2024 00:10 13. Ján Puškár S:S
30.01.2024 19:30 13. Pavel Čech Badminton Arena Skalka 3:1
14.01.2024 19:00 13. Milan Zolota Badminton Arena Skalka 3:2
04.01.2024 18:00 13. Libor Benedikt Sportovní centrum Olšanka 3:0
01.01.2024 18:00 11. Jan Přerovský Sportovní centrum Olšanka 1:3
29.12.2023 08:00 11. Petr Holman Badminton Arena Skalka 3:2
13.12.2023 18:00 11. Jaroslav Sedláček BB Arena Štěrboholy 0:3
09.12.2023 13:00 11. Miroslav Toman Badminton Arena Skalka 3:1 Comments
28.11.2023 18:00 13. Tadeáš Přenosil Badminton Arena Skalka 3:0
26.11.2023 19:00 13. Hynek Šolar Badminton Arena Skalka 3:0
15.11.2023 19:30 13. Ondřej Fiala Badminton Arena Skalka 3:1 Comments
04.11.2023 17:00 13. Gopal Menon Badminton Arena Skalka 3:2 Comments
20.10.2023 17:00 13. Jan Přerovský Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3
18.10.2023 19:00 13. Ondřej Bureš BB Arena Štěrboholy 1:3
12.10.2023 18:00 13. Ján Puškár Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3
06.10.2023 18:00 13. Petra Raszyková Badminton Arena Skalka 3:1 Comments
01.10.2023 19:00 11. Michal Geyer Badminton Arena Skalka 1:3
28.09.2023 11:00 11. Zdeněk Sychra Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3
19.09.2023 21:00 11. Libor Kubánek Badminton Arena Skalka 3:2
03.09.2023 11:00 11. Miroslav Toman Badminton Arena Skalka 1:3
01.08.2023 00:10 10. Jan Přerovský 3:S
24.07.2023 19:00 10. Kamil Dunička Badminton Arena Skalka 2:3 Comments
18.07.2023 18:00 10. Zdeněk Opravil SportCentrum JEREMI 1:3 Comments
13.07.2023 18:00 10. Ondřej Bureš Badminton Arena Skalka 3:2
26.06.2023 18:00 11. Jan Jelinek Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3
22.06.2023 18:00 11. Mário Kobida Sportcentrum Step 0:3
19.06.2023 18:00 11. Aleš Ulmajer BB Arena Štěrboholy 3:0 Comments
07.06.2023 01:01 11. Gopal Menon 3:S Comments
01.06.2023 00:10 13. Václav Konáš 3:S
22.05.2023 17:00 13. Jaroslav Klíma Badminton Arena Skalka 3:2 Comments
17.05.2023 14:10 13. Aleš Vlach 3:S Comments
12.05.2023 16:30 13. Petr Částka Badminton Arena Skalka 3:0 Comments
25.04.2023 17:00 14. Vaclav Zednicek Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3 Comments
24.04.2023 19:00 14. Jan Jelinek Badminton Arena Skalka 2:3
18.04.2023 20:30 14. Hynek Šolar Badminton Arena Skalka 3:2
11.04.2023 17:00 14. Michal Lavko Badminton Arena Skalka 3:1
28.03.2023 18:00 15. Petr Částka BB Arena Štěrboholy 3:0
20.03.2023 20:00 15. Ondřej Bureš BB Arena Štěrboholy 3:2 Comments
07.03.2023 20:30 15. Stanislav Bruder Badminton Arena Skalka 3:0 Comments
06.03.2023 17:00 15. Zdeněk Opravil Badminton Arena Skalka 2:3 Comments
27.02.2023 09:18 15. Jan Jelinek 3:S Comments
18.02.2023 13:00 15. Mário Kobida Badminton Arena Skalka 2:3
13.02.2023 18:00 15. Tomáš Krásný BB Arena Štěrboholy 3:1
03.02.2023 18:00 15. Tomáš Hořava Badminton Arena Skalka 2:3
17.01.2023 18:30 16. Petr Mikolajek Sportcentrum Step 3:2
16.01.2023 20:00 16. Jan Pivoňka Sportcentrum Step 3:0
08.01.2023 20:00 16. Jana Zarybnicka Hamr Braník 3:0
05.01.2023 20:00 16. janusz hummel BB Arena Štěrboholy 3:0
14.12.2022 19:30 16. Jana Knappová Badminton Arena Skalka 3:0
11.12.2022 12:00 16. David Řeháček Badminton Arena Skalka 3:2 Comments
08.12.2022 17:00 16. Luisa Illková Badminton Arena Skalka 3:1
02.12.2022 17:00 16. Ondřej Peterka Badminton Arena Skalka 3:2 Comments

Payment methods

Platební metody