Loading…

Ivana Bednářová (25 years)

ID: 25497

Praha

  • 199 matches

    since 2016
  • 1/5
    Latest matches
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
    • Loss
    • Win
    • Loss
  • 17 /18
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 64
    Matches in the league ( 20 / 29 / 15) 0 tournaments
  • 41%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Podzimní sezóna 2023

2 . Level A

26 points
11. position (2. position among women)
Kin… Píí… Mar… Esa… Zou… Síl… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
King-Kong (M. Průša + U. 48984)
2:S
2:0
2:0
2:S
2:0 8 30 58 10:0
2 .
Pííí*i tým (J. Nov. + J. Česánková)
S:2
2:1
2:0 2:0 2:0 6 25 51 8:3
3 .
Martina&Jirka (J. Štěpánek + M. Kubinová)
0:2
1:2
2:0
0:2
2:0
3 12 35 5:6
4 .
Esa z pralesa (T. Prokop + Z. Gallová)
0:2 0:2 0:2
2:1
2:0 3 12 35 4:7
5 .
S:2
0:2
2:0
1:2
S:S 2 4 26 3:6
6 .
Síla Jednorožce (M. Černovský + S. Kodýtková)
0:2 0:2
0:2
0:2 S:S 0 0 20 0:8

Letní sezóna 2023

3 . Level A

58 points
8. position (1. position among women)
Zou… Píí… Esa… Síl… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 . 2:0
2:S
2:0 8 30 58 6:0
2 .
Pííí*i tým (J. Nov. + J. Česánková)
0:2 2:0
S:S
1 25 46 2:2
3 .
Esa z pralesa (T. Prokop + Z. Gallová)
S:2
0:2
S:S
-1 12 31 0:4
4 .
Síla Jednorožce (M. Černovský + S. Kodýtková)
0:2
S:S
S:S
-3 4 21 0:2

2 . Level A

40 points
12. position (2. position among women)
{SK… Říč… Roh… Šes… Zou… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 . 2:1 2:0 2:S 2:0 8 30 78 8:1
2 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
1:2
2:0
2:S
2:0
6 25 71 7:2
3 .
Rohovci (T. Pátek + R. Hovorka)
0:2
0:2
2:S
2:0 4 12 56 4:4
4 .
Šestky (P. Heider + M. Pavelek)
S:2 S:2
S:2
2:0 2 4 46 2:6
5 . 0:2
0:2
0:2 0:2 0 0 40 0:8

3 . Level A

58 points
8. position (2. position among women)
Zou… Zon… Síl… Dvo… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 . 2:0 2:0
2:S
8 30 58 6:0
2 .
Zonky Neexistuje (J. Vaněček + Z. Zapletal)
0:2
2:0
2:S
5 25 50 4:2
3 .
Síla Jednorožce (M. Černovský + S. Kodýtková)
0:2
0:2
2:S
3 12 35 2:4
4 .
Dvořák&Moravec (F. Dvořák + P. Moravec)
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 4 24 0:6

2 . Level A

44 points
11. position (2. position among women)
Koc… MIPE Těc… Zou… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
2:0
2:0
2:0
8 30 78 6:0
2 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
2:0 2:0 5 25 70 4:2
3 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
0:2 2:0 3 12 55 2:4
4 .
0:2
0:2 0:2 0 4 44 0:6

Jarní sezóna 2023

2 . Level A

55 points
9. position (3. position among women)
Old… Hok… Zou… Píí… Kin… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Old Boys (P. Caska + M. Nosek)
2:1 1:2 2:0 2:S 6 30 76 7:3
2 .
Hokejky (D. Piskoř + M. Bezouska)
1:2 2:1
2:0
2:S
6 25 71 7:3
3 . 2:1 1:2
2:0
S:S 3 12 55 5:3
4 .
Pííí*i tým (J. Nov. + J. Česánková)
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:S
2 4 46 2:6
5 .
King-Kong (M. Průša + U. 48984)
S:2
S:2
S:S
S:2
-1 0 39 0:6

3 . Level A

58 points
8. position (3. position among women)
Zou… Píí… Esa… kob… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 . 2:0 2:0 2:S 8 30 58 6:0
2 .
Pííí*i tým (J. Nov. + J. Česánková)
0:2
2:S
2:S 5 25 50 4:2
3 .
Esa z pralesa (T. Prokop + Z. Gallová)
0:2
S:2
2:S 3 12 35 2:4
4 . S:2 S:2 S:2 0 4 24 0:6

Podzimní sezóna 2022

2 . Level A

19 points
10. position (3. position among women)
Mipe Old… Hap… Ama… Zou… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 . 0:2 2:S 2:0 2:0 6 30 56 6:2
2 .
Old boys (M. Nosek + J. Křížek)
2:0 2:S S:S 2:S 5 25 50 6:0
3 .
Happy team (P. Šedivý + M. Hejdová)
S:2 S:2 2:1 S:S 1 12 33 2:5
4 . 0:2 S:S 1:2 2:S 1 4 25 3:4
5 . 0:2 S:2 S:S S:2 -1 0 19 0:6

2 . Level A

44 points
11. position (3. position among women)
Říč… Pri… Ama… Zou… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
2:0 2:0
2:S
8 30 78 6:0
2 .
Princezny bojovnice (J. Nov. + J. Štěpánek)
0:2
2:0
2:0
5 25 70 4:2
3 . 0:2
0:2
2:S 3 12 55 2:4
4 .
S:2
0:2
S:2 0 4 44 0:6

1 . Level A

40 points
7. position (2. position among women)
Jan… Las… BSM Říč… Zou… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
2:1 2:1 2:1
2:S
8 30 78 8:3
2 . 1:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 6 25 71 7:2
3 . 1:2 0:2
2:0
2:0
4 12 56 5:4
4 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
1:2 0:2
0:2
2:0
2 4 46 3:6
5 .
S:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0 0 40 0:8

Letní sezóna 2022

3 . Level A

36 points
6. position (2. position among women)
Zou… Pri… Koc… Old… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
2:1
2:S 2:S 12 11 36 6:1
2 .
Princezny bojovnice (J. Nov. + J. Štěpánek)
1:2
2:S 2:S 9 8 30 5:2
3 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
S:2 S:2
2:0
5 0 18 2:4
4 .
Old boys (M. Nosek + J. Křížek)
S:2 S:2
0:2
0 -8 5 0:6

2 . Level A

15 points
10. position (2. position among women)
Bug… MIPE Old… Zou… Pri… Žir… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
2:0 2:0 2:0
2:0
S:S
12 11 36 8:0
2 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2 0:2 2:1 2:0
2:S
8 8 29 6:5
3 .
Old boys (M. Nosek + J. Křížek)
0:2 2:0 2:0
S:S
S:S 5 0 18 4:2
4 . 0:2 1:2 0:2
2:S
S:S 2 0 15 3:6
5 .
Princezny bojovnice (J. Nov. + J. Štěpánek)
0:2
0:2
S:S
S:2
2:1
2 -8 7 2:7
6 .
Žirafy (J. Bechova + U. 47572)
S:S
S:2
S:S S:S
1:2
-2 -11 0 1:4

3 . Level A

18 points
11. position (2. position among women)
Koc… Bug… Zou… Pri… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
2:0
2:0
2:S
15 11 39 6:0
2 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
2:0
2:S
9 8 30 4:2
3 .
0:2
0:2
2:0
5 0 18 2:4
4 .
Princezny bojovnice (J. Nov. + J. Štěpánek)
S:2
S:2
0:2
0 -8 5 0:6

3 . Level A

7 points
16. position (3. position among women)
Říč… BaYo MIPE Koc… Zou… Pri… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
2:0
2:0
0:2
2:0
2:0
13 11 37 8:2
2 .
0:2
1:2 S:S 2:0 2:0 6 8 27 5:4
3 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
2:1 0:2 S:S 2:0 5 0 18 4:5
4 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
2:0
S:S 2:0 S:S
S:S
4 0 17 4:0
5 . 0:2 0:2 S:S S:S 2:0 2 -8 7 2:4
6 .
Princezny bojovnice (J. Nov. + J. Štěpánek)
0:2
0:2 0:2
S:S
0:2 -1 -11 1 0:8

Jarní sezóna 2022

3 . Level A

13 points
18. position (5. position among women)
Las… Tom… MIPE BaYo Zou… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
2:1
2:0
2:0 S:S 10 11 47 6:1
2 .
Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička + T. Bohata)
1:2
2:0 2:0 S:S 8 8 42 5:2
3 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2
0:2 2:1
2:0
7 0 33 4:5
4 . 0:2 0:2 1:2 2:S 4 -8 22 3:6
5 . S:S S:S
0:2
S:2 -2 -11 13 0:4

4 . Level A

21 points
16. position (4. position among women)
CST… MIPE Zou… K2… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
CSTým (P. Daněk + M. Starý)
2:1
2:1
2:0
13 11 37 6:2
2 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
1:2
2:1
2:1 9 8 30 5:4
3 .
1:2
1:2
2:0
8 0 21 4:4
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2
1:2
0:2
1 -8 6 1:6

3 . Level A

9 points
15. position (4. position among women)
DD… Hla… Těc… Sta… Zou… San… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 . 2:0
2:S
2:0
2:0
2:S 14 11 38 10:0
2 .
Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček + F. Vlček)
0:2 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:S 10 8 31 8:5
3 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
S:2
1:2
2:1
2:0 2:S 9 0 22 7:5
4 .
Starouši (M. Starý + J. Stará)
0:2
1:2
1:2
2:1
2:S 6 0 19 6:7
5 .
0:2
1:2 0:2
1:2
2:S 4 -8 9 4:8
6 .
SandaleTrip (M. Kalina + J. Černý)
S:2 S:2 S:2 S:2 S:2 0 -11 2 0:10

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
01.11.2023 00:10 2. Síla Jednorožce (M. Černovský, S. Kodýtková) S:S
30.10.2023 21:04 2. King-Kong (M. Průša, U. 48984) S:2 Comments
30.10.2023 19:30 2. Esa z pralesa (T. Prokop, Z. Gallová) Sportcentrum Radlice 1:2 Comments
26.10.2023 20:00 2. Martina&Jirka (J. Štěpánek, M. Kubinová) Hamr Braník 2:0 Comments
18.10.2023 20:00 2. Pííí*i tým (J. Nov., J. Česánková) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
02.10.2023 00:10 3. Síla Jednorožce (M. Černovský, S. Kodýtková) 2:0
27.09.2023 10:49 3. Esa z pralesa (T. Prokop, Z. Gallová) 2:S Comments
08.09.2023 17:00 3. Pííí*i tým (J. Nov., J. Česánková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
22.08.2023 19:00 2. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
21.08.2023 19:00 2. Šestky (P. Heider, M. Pavelek) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
14.08.2023 16:30 2. Rohovci (T. Pátek, R. Hovorka) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
08.08.2023 20:30 2. {SKS} (J. Novotný, F. Dvořák) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
31.07.2023 19:30 3. Zonky Neexistuje (J. Vaněček, Z. Zapletal) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
27.07.2023 17:00 3. Síla Jednorožce (M. Černovský, S. Kodýtková) Sportovní klub Budějovická 2:0
04.07.2023 10:13 3. Dvořák&Moravec (F. Dvořák, P. Moravec) 2:S Comments
26.06.2023 18:00 2. Kocouři (R. Brokl, P. Machovec) 0:2 Comments
14.06.2023 17:00 2. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) 0:2
12.06.2023 18:00 2. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
01.06.2023 00:10 2. King-Kong (M. Průša, U. 48984) S:S
25.05.2023 19:00 2. Pííí*i tým (J. Nov., J. Česánková) VŠE Třebešín 2:0 Comments
15.05.2023 20:00 2. Hokejky (D. Piskoř, M. Bezouska) Sportovní klub Budějovická 1:2
12.05.2023 16:30 2. Old Boys (P. Caska, M. Nosek) 2:1
02.05.2023 00:10 3. [email protected] (Ž. Strnadová, M. Kobrle) 2:S
21.04.2023 17:30 3. Pííí*i tým (J. Nov., J. Česánková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
18.04.2023 18:30 3. Esa z pralesa (T. Prokop, Z. Gallová) 2:0
02.01.2023 00:10 2. Old boys (M. Nosek, J. Křížek) S:2
02.01.2023 00:10 2. Amazonky (M. Kubinová, R. Hrušková) S:2
02.01.2023 00:10 2. Happy team (P. Šedivý, M. Hejdová) S:S
28.12.2022 20:00 2. Mipe (P. Šedina, J. Kosková) Sportovní klub Budějovická 0:2
01.12.2022 00:10 2. Amazonky (M. Kubinová, R. Hrušková) S:2
23.11.2022 09:19 2. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) S:2 Comments
07.11.2022 18:00 2. Princezny bojovnice (J. Nov., J. Štěpánek) 0:2 Comments
31.10.2022 22:33 1. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) S:2 Comments
16.10.2022 13:00 1. Lasičky (P. Šimánek, L. Fojtíková) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
14.10.2022 12:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
09.10.2022 18:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
03.10.2022 00:10 3. Kocouři (R. Brokl, P. Machovec) 2:S
03.10.2022 00:10 3. Old boys (M. Nosek, J. Křížek) 2:S
11.09.2022 17:00 3. Princezny bojovnice (J. Nov., J. Štěpánek) VŠE Třebešín 2:1 Comments
01.09.2022 00:10 2. Žirafy (J. Bechova, U. 47572) S:S
29.08.2022 08:00 2. Old boys (M. Nosek, J. Křížek) Sportovní klub Budějovická 0:2
25.08.2022 21:46 2. Princezny bojovnice (J. Nov., J. Štěpánek) 2:S Comments
25.08.2022 18:00 2. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2
24.08.2022 17:00 2. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) 0:2
27.07.2022 18:00 3. Kocouři (R. Brokl, P. Machovec) VŠE Třebešín 0:2 Comments
11.07.2022 19:00 3. Bugifit (m. hanák, S. Hanáková) 0:2 Comments
06.07.2022 14:00 3. Princezny bojovnice (J. Nov., J. Štěpánek) VŠE Třebešín 2:0 Comments
01.07.2022 00:10 3. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) S:S
01.07.2022 00:10 3. Kocouři (R. Brokl, P. Machovec) S:S
25.06.2022 18:00 3. BaYo (L. Křinecký, J. Stará) Sportovní klub Budějovická 0:2
17.06.2022 18:30 3. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) VŠE Třebešín 0:2
16.06.2022 20:00 3. Princezny bojovnice (J. Nov., J. Štěpánek) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
01.06.2022 00:10 3. Lasičky (P. Šimánek, L. Fojtíková) S:S
01.06.2022 00:10 3. Tomíci z Vršovic (T. Hlavička, T. Bohata) S:S
24.05.2022 17:00 3. BaYo (J. Stará, L. Křinecký) VŠE Třebešín S:2
16.05.2022 19:00 3. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
22.04.2022 18:00 4. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) 2:0 Comments
15.04.2022 09:00 4. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) 1:2 Comments
12.04.2022 18:00 4. CSTým (P. Daněk, M. Starý) Tenis Cibulka 1:2 Comments
01.04.2022 00:10 3. SandaleTrip (M. Kalina, J. Černý) 2:S
23.03.2022 18:00 3. Starouši (M. Starý, J. Stará) 1:2 Comments
15.03.2022 19:30 3. Hlavně přes síť :) (M. Vnouček, F. Vlček) 1:2
08.03.2022 19:00 3. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) 0:2
05.03.2022 10:30 3. DD&KK (D. Dohnalová, K. Karel) Sportovní klub Budějovická 0:2 Comments

Payment methods

Platební metody