Loading…

Milan Průša (48 years)

ID: 46497

Praha

Is a fan of:dětem

  • 51 matches

    since 2022
  • 0/5
    Latest matches
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
  • 9 /22
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 31
    Matches in the league ( 15 / 2 / 14) 0 tournaments
  • 88%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Podzimní sezóna 2023

2 . Level A

24 points
9. position (7. position among men)
MIPE 22 1 Síl… Kin… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
2:0 2:S
2:S
8 30 58 6:0
2 . 0:2 2:S
2:S
5 25 50 4:2
3 .
Síla Jednorožce (M. Černovský + S. Kodýtková)
S:2 S:2
2:S
3 12 35 2:4
4 .
King-Kong (M. Průša + U. 48984)
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 4 24 0:6

1 . Level A

47 points
7. position (6. position among men)
Koc… Říč… BSM {SK… Kin… Píí… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Kocouři (R. Brokl + P. Machovec)
2:0
2:0
2:0
S:S
2:S
6 30 76 8:2
2 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
2:S
2:0
0:2
2:S
5 25 70 6:4
3 .
0:2
S:2
2:0
2:0
2:S
5 12 57 6:4
4 .
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:S
2:S
3 12 55 4:6
5 .
King-Kong (M. Průša + U. 48984)
S:S
2:0
0:2
S:2
2:0 3 4 47 4:6
6 .
Pííí*i tým (J. Nov. + J. Česánková)
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
0:2 0 0 40 0:10

2 . Level A

58 points
3. position (3. position among men)
Kin… Píí… Mar… Esa… Zou… Síl… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
King-Kong (M. Průša + U. 48984)
2:S
2:0
2:0
2:S
2:0 8 30 58 10:0
2 .
Pííí*i tým (J. Nov. + J. Česánková)
S:2
2:1
2:0 2:0 2:0 6 25 51 8:3
3 .
Martina&Jirka (J. Štěpánek + M. Kubinová)
0:2
1:2
2:0
0:2
2:0
3 12 35 5:6
4 .
Esa z pralesa (T. Prokop + Z. Gallová)
0:2 0:2 0:2
2:1
2:0 3 12 35 4:7
5 .
S:2
0:2
2:0
1:2
S:S 2 4 26 3:6
6 .
Síla Jednorožce (M. Černovský + S. Kodýtková)
0:2 0:2
0:2
0:2 S:S 0 0 20 0:8

Jarní sezóna 2023

2 . Level A

39 points
12. position (9. position among men)
Old… Hok… Zou… Píí… Kin… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Old Boys (P. Caska + M. Nosek)
2:1 1:2 2:0 2:S 6 30 76 7:3
2 .
Hokejky (D. Piskoř + M. Bezouska)
1:2 2:1
2:0
2:S
6 25 71 7:3
3 . 2:1 1:2
2:0
S:S 3 12 55 5:3
4 .
Pííí*i tým (J. Nov. + J. Česánková)
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:S
2 4 46 2:6
5 .
King-Kong (M. Průša + U. 48984)
S:2
S:2
S:S
S:2
-1 0 39 0:6

1 . Level A

59 points
7. position (5. position among men)
Las… Říč… BSM Old… Kin… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 . 2:0 2:0 2:0
2:S
8 30 98 8:0
2 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
2:1
2:1
2:S
6 25 91 6:4
3 . 0:2
1:2
2:0
2:S 4 12 76 5:4
4 .
Old Boys (P. Caska + M. Nosek)
0:2
1:2
0:2
S:S -1 4 63 1:6
5 .
King-Kong (M. Průša + U. 48984)
S:2
S:2
S:2 S:S -1 0 59 0:6

1 . Level A

57 points
4. position (3. position among men)
Las… BSM Kin… Říč… kob… Ale… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
2:0
2:S
2:1
2:S
2:0 8 30 78 10:1
2 .
0:2
1:2
2:0
2:S
2:0
5 25 70 7:4
3 .
King-Kong (M. Průša + U. 48984)
S:2
2:1
1:2
2:S
2:0 5 12 57 7:5
4 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
1:2
0:2
2:1
2:S
2:0
5 12 57 7:5
5 .
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
2:S
2 4 46 2:8
6 . 0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
S:2
0 0 40 0:10

1 . Level A

78 points
1. position (1. position among men)
Kin… Las… BSM Říč… RMS MIPE Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
King-Kong (M. Průša + U. 48984)
2:1
2:0
2:S
2:0 2:0 8 30 78 10:1
2 .
1:2
1:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 5 25 70 8:4
3 . 0:2 2:1
1:2
2:0
2:0
5 12 57 7:5
4 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
S:2
0:2
2:1
2:0
2:S
5 12 57 6:5
5 . 0:2 0:2
0:2
0:2
2:S
2 4 46 2:8
6 .
MIPE (P. Šedina + M. Jakš)
0:2 0:2
0:2
S:2
S:2
0 0 40 0:10

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
07.12.2023 01:01 2. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) S:2 Comments
07.12.2023 01:01 2. Síla Jednorožce (M. Černovský, S. Kodýtková) S:2 Comments
07.12.2023 01:01 2. 22 1 (A. Švíbková, D. Němec) S:2 Comments
01.12.2023 00:10 1. Kocouři (R. Brokl, P. Machovec) S:S
19.11.2023 17:19 1. {SKS} (J. Novotný, F. Dvořák) S:2 Comments
13.11.2023 18:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 0:2 Comments
09.11.2023 18:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
06.11.2023 20:00 1. Pííí*i tým (J. Nov., J. Česánková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
30.10.2023 21:04 2. Zoufalky (K. Minarcikova, I. Bednářová) 2:S Comments
30.10.2023 20:59 2. Pííí*i tým (J. Nov., J. Česánková) 2:S Comments
30.10.2023 18:00 2. Esa z pralesa (T. Prokop, Z. Gallová) Sportcentrum Radlice 2:0
20.10.2023 19:00 2. Martina&Jirka (J. Štěpánek, M. Kubinová) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
07.10.2023 10:30 2. Síla Jednorožce (M. Černovský, S. Kodýtková) Sportovní klub Budějovická 2:0
01.06.2023 00:10 2. Zoufalky (K. Minarcikova, I. Bednářová) S:S
01.06.2023 00:10 2. Old Boys (P. Caska, M. Nosek) S:2
24.05.2023 07:41 2. Pííí*i tým (J. Nov., J. Česánková) S:2 Comments
15.05.2023 17:09 2. Hokejky (D. Piskoř, M. Bezouska) S:2 Comments
02.05.2023 00:10 1. Old Boys (P. Caska, M. Nosek) S:S
02.05.2023 00:10 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) S:2
28.04.2023 09:25 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) S:2 Comments
17.04.2023 20:44 1. Lasičky (P. Šimánek, L. Fojtíková) S:2 Comments
30.03.2023 10:22 1. [email protected] (Ž. Strnadová, M. Kobrle) 2:S Comments
28.03.2023 14:53 1. Lasičky (P. Šimánek, L. Fojtíková) S:2 Comments
23.03.2023 19:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Braník 1:2 Comments
06.03.2023 18:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) Tenis Cibulka 2:1 Comments
04.03.2023 11:00 1. Alepa (P. Dvořák, A. Shcherbakov) Tenis Ládví 2:0
26.02.2023 13:02 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) 2:S Comments
23.02.2023 18:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 2:0
18.02.2023 08:30 1. RMS (J. Tůma, M. Balcárek) Hamr Braník 2:0
16.02.2023 18:00 1. Lasičky (P. Šimánek, L. Fojtíková) 2:1 Comments
09.02.2023 18:00 1. MIPE (P. Šedina, M. Jakš) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0

Payment methods

Platební metody