Loading…
Image 1

Petr Heider (31 years)

ID: 41654

Praha

  • 18 matches

    since 2020
  • 3/5
    Latest matches
    • Win
    • Loss
    • Win
    • Loss
    • Win
  • 18
    Matches in the league ( 12 / 6 / 0) 0 tournaments
  • 67%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Letní sezóna 2020

1 . Level A

58 points
5. position (5. position among men)
Jan… Dře… Síť… Run… Pat… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
2:1
2:0
2:S
2:0
14 11 77
2 .
Dřeváci (O. Svatoš + H. Záhlava)
1:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
13 8 73
3 .
Síťaři (P. Heider + M. Pavelek)
0:2
0:2 2:S
2:S
6 0 58
4 .
Run & Fun (J. Princ + M. Pešek)
S:2
0:2
S:2
2:1
3 -8 47
5 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
0:2
0:2
S:2
1:2
1 -11 42

1 . Level A

46 points
5. position (5. position among men)
Dře… Run… Jan… Síť… BSM Říč… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Dřeváci (O. Svatoš + H. Záhlava)
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
15 11 65
2 .
Run & Fun (J. Princ + M. Pešek)
0:2
2:1 2:1
2:0
2:0
10 8 57
3 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
0:2
1:2 1:2 2:0 2:0 8 0 47
4 .
Síťaři (P. Heider + M. Pavelek)
0:2
1:2 2:1
2:0
1:2
7 0 46
5 .
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:0
3 -8 34
6 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:1
0:2
2 -11 30

2 . Level A

45 points
5. position (4. position among men)
Říč… Síť… Ďáb… A… San… Kuj… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
2:0
2:0
1:2
2:1
2:0
12 11 49
2 .
Síťaři (P. Heider + M. Pavelek)
0:2
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:0
11 8 45
3 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
0:2
1:2
2:1
2:0
2:S
8 0 34
4 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
2:1
0:2
1:2
2:1
2:0
8 0 34
5 .
1:2
0:2
0:2
1:2
2:0 5 -8 23
6 .
Kujonis (T. Trčka + Š. Miksa)
0:2
0:2
S:2
0:2
0:2 0 -11 15

3 . Level A

52 points
6. position (6. position among men)
Síť… Kuj… San… K2… Těc… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Síťaři (P. Heider + M. Pavelek)
2:1 2:0
2:0
2:0
15 11 52
2 .
Kujonis (T. Trčka + Š. Miksa)
1:2 2:1 2:0
2:0
12 8 46
3 . 0:2 1:2 2:0 2:1 8 0 34
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2
0:2 0:2 2:1 3 -8 21
5 .
Těchryby (J. Hofštetr + A. Bízková)
0:2
0:2
1:2 1:2 2 -11 17

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
05.10.2020 00:10 1. Run & Fun (J. Princ, M. Pešek) 2:S
04.10.2020 17:00 1. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
04.10.2020 10:22 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) 2:S Comments
02.10.2020 18:00 1. Dřeváci (O. Svatoš, H. Záhlava) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
06.09.2020 17:00 1. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1
30.08.2020 17:00 1. Run & Fun (J. Princ, M. Pešek) 1:2
20.08.2020 18:30 1. Dřeváci (O. Svatoš, H. Záhlava) 0:2 Comments
19.08.2020 17:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2 Comments
13.08.2020 18:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 2:0 Comments
07.08.2020 20:00 2. Sandra (S. Čerňanská, O. Sýkora) Hamr Braník 2:0 Comments
05.08.2020 17:00 2. Kujonis (T. Trčka, Š. Miksa) 2:0 Comments
04.08.2020 19:30 2. A-Team (T. Pop, A. Linhartová) 2:0 Comments
03.08.2020 19:00 2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) 2:1 Comments
31.07.2020 18:30 2. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
08.07.2020 17:00 3. Kujonis (T. Trčka, Š. Miksa) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1
05.07.2020 12:00 3. Sandra (S. Čerňanská, O. Sýkora) Hamr Braník 2:0
02.07.2020 18:30 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) Hamr Braník 2:0 Comments
28.06.2020 10:00 3. Těchryby (J. Hofštetr, A. Bízková) 2:0 Comments

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand