Image 1

Tomáš Macek (36 years)

ID: 28536

Praha

  • 124 matches

    since 2017
  • 0/5
    Latest matches
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
  • 19:00
    Often plays from 19:00 in Hamr Záběhlice
  • 13 /22
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 103
    Matches in the league ( 30 / 47 / 26) 0 tournaments

Leaderboard development

Podzimní sezóna 2019

2 . Level A

11 points
8. position (2. position among women)
Ďáb… Sek… Alf… Abe… SPM Matches GRP Total
1 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
2:0
2:S
2:0
2:0
15 11 39
2 .
Sekáči (J. Klášterka + R. Brokl)
0:2
2:S
2:S
2:0
10 8 31
3 . S:2
S:2
S:S S:S -2 0 11
4 .
0:2
S:2
S:S S:S -2 -8 3
5 .
0:2
0:2
S:S S:S -2 -11 0

2 . Level A

9 points
9. position (3. position among women)
A… DD… Ďáb… Alf… Abe… Matches GRP Total
1 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
1:2
2:1
2:0
2:S
11 11 35
2 .
2:1
2:1
2:S
S:2 9 8 30
3 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
1:2
1:2
2:S
S:S 4 0 17
4 .
0:2
S:2
S:2
2:0 4 -8 9
5 .
S:2
2:S S:S 0:2 2 -11 4

2 . Level A

2 points
12. position (4. position among women)
Pol… SPM A… Abe… DD… Alf… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Polatovi 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
2:1
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:S
15 11 39
2 .
1:2
2:0 2:0 2:0
2:S
15 8 36
3 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
1:2
0:2
2:0
2:1
2:S
10 0 23
4 .
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:S
2:S
5 0 18
5 .
0:2
0:2
1:2
S:2
2:S
4 -8 9
6 .
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -11 2

2 . Level A

19 points
8. position (2. position among women)
Ďáb… Kla… DD… Alf… Bea… Abe… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
1:2
2:0
2:1
2:S
2:0
11 11 35
2 .
Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář + M. Puchel)
2:1
1:2
2:0
2:S
2:S 10 8 31
3 .
0:2
2:1
2:0
2:S
2:S 9 0 22
4 .
1:2
0:2 0:2
2:S
2:0 6 0 19
5 .
Beach bitch (M. Koenigstein + J. Bartek)
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
2:S 2 -8 7
6 .
0:2
S:2 S:2 0:2 S:2 0 -11 2

Letní sezóna 2019

1 . Level A

28 points
9. position (4. position among women)
DD… Pat… Pol… Mat… Alf… Matches GRP Total
1 .
DD&KK (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:S
15 11 65
2 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
12 8 59
3 .
Polatovi 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
0:2
2:0
2:S
7 0 46
4 .
Matla a Zmetek (T. Horká + P. Šedivý)
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:S
3 -8 34
5 .
S:2
0:2
S:2
S:2
0 -11 28

3 . Level A

36 points
6. position (4. position among women)
Alf… San… San… Mar… Abe… Matches GRP Total
1 . 1:2 2:1 2:0 2:0 12 11 36
2 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
2:1 0:2
2:1
2:0 10 8 31
3 . 1:2 2:0 S:S S:S 3 0 16
4 .
Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková + M. Bezak)
0:2
1:2
S:S S:S -1 -8 4
5 . 0:2 0:2 S:S S:S -2 -11 0

3 . Level A

30 points
10. position (4. position among women)
RS Alf… Mar… San… Matches GRP Total
1 .
2:0
2:0
2:0
15 11 39
2 .
0:2
2:0
2:S
9 8 30
3 .
Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková + M. Bezak)
0:2 0:2 S:S -1 0 12
4 .
0:2
S:2
S:S -1 -8 4

3 . Level A

19 points
11. position (5. position among women)
Mat… Ďáb… Alf… San… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Matla a Zmetek (T. Horká + P. Šedivý)
2:0
2:0
2:0 15 11 39
2 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
0:2
2:1 2:0 9 8 30
3 .
0:2
1:2 2:0 6 0 19
4 . 0:2 0:2 0:2 0 -8 5

Jarní sezóna 2019

3 . Level A

5 points
14. position (8. position among women)
San… Tea… K2… Alf… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
2:S
2:S
2:S
12 11 36
2 .
Team Lakawi (A. Poloch + J. Sander)
S:2
2:S
2:S
8 8 29
3 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
S:2
S:2
2:S
4 0 17
4 .
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -8 5

1 . Level A

29 points
9. position (4. position among women)
Pat… Pol… Age… BSM Alf… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
2:0
2:0
2:1
2:0
15 11 65
2 .
Polatovi 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
12 8 59
3 .
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:S
6 0 45
4 .
1:2
0:2
1:2
2:1
5 -8 36
5 .
0:2
0:2
S:2
1:2
1 -11 29

3 . Level A

38 points
6. position (3. position among women)
Alf… K2… Ama… Tau… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:0 2:0
2:S
14 11 38
2 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2 S:S
2:S
3 8 24
3 .
Amateurs (J. Grygar + M. Vančura)
0:2 S:S
2:S
3 0 16
4 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -8 5

2 . Level A

33 points
8. position (5. position among women)
Mar… Pru… Alf… Tau… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková + M. Bezak)
S:2
2:0
2:0 14 11 51
2 .
Prudiči (M. Treplová + R. Brokl)
2:S
2:0
S:2
12 8 46
3 .
0:2
0:2 2:0 7 0 33
4 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
0:2
2:S
0:2 5 -8 23

Podzimní sezóna 2018

3 . Level A

35 points
9. position (4. position among women)
Tau… Alf… Pok… K2… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
2:1 2:0
2:S
10 0 16
2 . 1:2 2:0
2:S
8 0 14
3 .
Pokémoni (K. Balcarová + M. Mišejka)
0:2 0:2
2:S
3 0 9
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 0 6

2 . Level A

35 points
10. position (5. position among women)
Bug… Mar… Teo… Alf… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
2:0
2:1
2:0 11 0 23
2 .
Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková + M. Bezak)
0:2 2:1 2:1 6 0 18
3 .
1:2
1:2
2:1
5 0 17
4 . 0:2 1:2
1:2
2 0 14

2 . Level A

38 points
10. position (5. position among women)
Age… Teo… Mar… Alf… Tau… Matches GRP Total
1 .
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
12 0 24
2 .
0:2
2:1
2:0
2:0
8 0 20
3 .
Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková + M. Bezak)
0:2
1:2
2:0
2:0
7 0 19
4 .
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:0 3 0 15
5 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2 0 0 12

Letní sezóna 2018

1 . Level A

20 points
5. position (3. position among women)
Pat… Pol… BSM Alf… Mar… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:S
11 0 29
2 .
Polatovi 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:S
8 0 26
3 .
0:2
0:2
2:S
2:S
4 0 22
4 .
0:2
0:2
S:2
2:S
2 0 20
5 .
Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková + M. Bezak)
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 0 18

2 . Level A

24 points
3. position (2. position among women)
Alf… Tau… San… M &… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:0 2:0 2:0 12 0 24
2 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
0:2 2:0 2:0 8 0 20
3 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
0:2 0:2 2:0 4 0 16
4 .
M & M (M. Vnouček + M. Pohan)
0:2 0:2 0:2 0 0 12

1 . Level A

40 points
11. position (5. position among women)
Ned… BSM Pat… Pol… Alf… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Nedbálci (D. Nedbal + T. Nedbal)
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:0
47 0 92
2 .
1:2
0:2
2:1
2:0
26 0 71
3 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0 21 0 66
4 .
Polatovi 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
1:2
0:2
2:0
18 0 63
5 .
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
-5 0 40

2 . Level A

54 points
6. position (4. position among women)
Alf… Ven… RS San… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:S
0:2
2:1
24 0 54
2 .
Ventyl a Skilma (M. Spálenský + T. Dospěl)
S:2 S:S
2:0
10 0 40
3 .
2:0
S:S S:S 3 0 33
4 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
1:2
0:2
S:S 0 0 30

Jarní sezóna 2018

2 . Level A

43 points
6. position (2. position among women)
Ďáb… BSM Alf… Kla… Ten… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
2:0
2:1
2:S
2:0
44 0 59
2 .
0:2
2:0
2:1
2:0
34 0 49
3 .
1:2
0:2
2:S
2:0
28 0 43
4 .
Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář + M. Puchel)
S:2
1:2
S:2 S:S 0 0 15
5 .
Tenisovy team (J. Štiller + T. Kobešová)
0:2
0:2
0:2
S:S -5 0 10

3 . Level A

28 points
11. position (2. position among women)
Kla… Ďáb… Alf… Jar… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář + M. Puchel)
1:2 2:0 2:0 41 0 56
2 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
2:1 S:2 2:0 28 0 43
3 . 0:2 2:S S:2 13 0 28
4 . 0:2 0:2 2:S 13 0 28

3 . Level A

15 points
11. position (2. position among women)
R2… Ďáb… Alf… Jar… Matches GRP Total
1 .
R2-D2 (R. David + R. David)
2:0
2:1
2:0
45 0 60
2 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
0:2
2:0
2:S 30 0 45
3 .
1:2
0:2
S:S 0 0 15
4 .
0:2
S:2 S:S -7 0 8

2 . Level A

33 points
10. position (2. position among women)
Pet… BSM Ďáb… Alf… Jar… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Petr a Pavla (P. Čermák + P. Hovorková)
2:0
2:0 2:0 2:0 52 0 67
2 .
0:2
2:1
2:1
2:0
29 0 44
3 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
0:2
1:2
2:0
S:2 18 0 33
4 . 0:2
1:2
0:2
2:0
18 0 33
5 . 0:2
0:2
2:S
0:2
10 0 25

Podzimní sezóna 2017

1 . Level A

42 points
8. position (2. position among women)
Pat… Pol… 2Hr… Bug… Ďáb… Alf… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
1:2
2:1
2:0
0:2
2:0
30 0 60
2 .
Polatovi 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
2:1
2:1
2:1
2:1
2:1
30 0 60
3 .
2Hrošíci (R. Kabát + P. Čepek)
1:2
1:2
1:2
2:S
2:0
30 0 60
4 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
0:2
1:2
2:1 2:S 2:0 28 0 58
5 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
2:0
1:2
S:2
S:2 S:2 14 0 44
6 .
0:2
1:2
0:2
0:2 2:S 12 0 42

2 . Level A

0 points
8. position (2. position among women)
Ďáb… Alf… RS Ros… LuKa Matches GRP Total
1 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
2:0
S:S S:S S:S -2 0 13
2 .
0:2
S:S S:S S:S -15 0 0
3 . S:S S:S S:S S:S -20 0 -5
4 .
Rosomáci (M. Lomoz + Z. Makovský)
S:S S:S S:S S:S -20 0 -5
5 . S:S S:S S:S S:S -20 0 -5

2 . Level A

41 points
6. position (2. position among women)
Bug… BSM Alf… Ros… LuKa Matches GRP Total
1 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 52 0 67
2 . 0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
39 0 54
3 . 0:2
0:2
2:0
2:0
26 0 41
4 .
Rosomáci (M. Lomoz + Z. Makovský)
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:0
13 0 28
5 . 0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0 0 15

2 . Level A

32 points
8. position (2. position among women)
2Hr… Kla… Alf… Ros… Matches GRP Total
1 .
2Hrošíci (R. Kabát + P. Čepek)
2:0 2:0 2:0 51 0 66
2 .
Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář + M. Puchel)
0:2 2:0
2:0
34 0 49
3 . 0:2 0:2 2:0 17 0 32
4 .
Rosomáci (M. Lomoz + Z. Makovský)
0:2
0:2
0:2 0 0 15

Letní sezóna 2017

3 . Level A

5 points
14. position (2. position among women)
LuT… Bug… Alf… Tom… Ste… Matches GRP Total
1 .
LuTo tenis (L. Hálek + T. Hálek)
0:2
2:0
2:S 2:S 33 0 48
2 .
Bugifit (m. hanák + S. Hanáková)
2:0 2:0 2:S S:S 31 0 46
3 .
0:2
0:2 S:S S:S -10 0 5
4 .
Tom and Jerry (T. Chamra + J. Čabaiová)
S:2 S:2 S:S S:S -10 0 5
5 .
SteckovicovaFalta (M. Falta + J. Steckovičová)
S:2 S:S S:S S:S -15 0 0

List of matches

Date Time League Opponent Place Result Comments
03.02.2020 00:10 2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) S:2
03.02.2020 00:10 2. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) S:S
03.02.2020 00:10 2. SPM (J. Holub, P. Novotný) S:S
25.01.2020 17:00 2. Sekáči (J. Klášterka, R. Brokl) Hamr Záběhlice S:2 Comments
01.01.2020 21:53 2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) S:2 Comments
21.12.2019 19:34 2. DD&KK (D. Dohnalová, K. Karel) S:2 Comments
10.12.2019 19:00 2. A-Team (T. Pop, A. Linhartová) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
04.12.2019 20:00 2. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) Hamr Braník 2:0
11.11.2019 17:00 2. SPM (J. Holub, P. Novotný) Hamr Záběhlice S:2 Comments
11.11.2019 12:38 2. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) S:2 Comments
11.11.2019 12:37 2. DD&KK (D. Dohnalová, K. Karel) S:2 Comments
11.11.2019 12:37 2. Polatovi 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) S:2 Comments
09.11.2019 16:29 2. A-Team (T. Pop, A. Linhartová) S:2 Comments
01.11.2019 08:15 2. Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář, M. Puchel) 0:2
25.10.2019 19:00 2. DD&KK (D. Dohnalová, K. Karel) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
22.10.2019 18:00 2. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) Tenis Svornost 2:0
17.10.2019 20:00 2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) 1:2 Comments
18.09.2019 11:50 1. DD&KK (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) S:2 Comments
17.09.2019 16:00 1. Polatovi 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) S:2 Comments
17.09.2019 13:19 1. Matla a Zmetek (T. Horká, P. Šedivý) S:2 Comments
15.09.2019 17:30 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
28.08.2019 19:00 3. Sandra (S. Čerňanská, O. Sýkora) Hamr Braník 2:1
25.08.2019 18:00 3. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) 2:0
21.08.2019 20:00 3. Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková, M. Bezak) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
05.08.2019 19:00 3. Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová, T. Bruder) Sportcentrum Radlice 1:2
31.07.2019 14:22 3. Sandra (S. Čerňanská, O. Sýkora) 2:S Comments
29.07.2019 20:00 3. Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková, M. Bezak) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
27.07.2019 10:00 3. RS (T. Ristovský, O. Šíma) Hamr Štěrboholy 0:2 Comments
30.06.2019 19:00 3. Sandra (S. Čerňanská, O. Sýkora) Hamr Braník 2:0
19.06.2019 21:30 3. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2
13.06.2019 20:00 3. Matla a Zmetek (T. Horká, P. Šedivý) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
14.05.2019 09:20 3. Team Lakawi (A. Poloch, J. Sander) S:2 Comments
14.05.2019 09:20 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) S:2 Comments
14.05.2019 09:19 3. Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová, T. Bruder) S:2 Comments
27.04.2019 16:42 1. Agentky (N. Novotna, E. Řezníčková) S:2 Comments
17.04.2019 19:00 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
11.04.2019 20:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2 Comments
10.04.2019 20:00 1. Polatovi 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
19.03.2019 19:40 3. Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý, I. Hrubá) 2:S Comments
10.03.2019 19:00 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) Hamr Braník 2:0
06.03.2019 21:00 3. Amateurs (J. Grygar, M. Vančura) Hamr Braník 2:0
01.03.2019 17:00 2. Prudiči (M. Treplová, R. Brokl) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
21.02.2019 19:00 2. Marek a Lenka