Loading…

Jakub Mysliveček (36 years)

ID: 34050

Praha

  • 31 matches

    since 2019
  • 0/5
    Latest matches
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Scratch
  • 31
    Matches in the league ( 14 / 12 / 5) 0 tournaments
  • 54%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Jarní sezóna 2020

2 . Level A

28 points
15. position (12. position among men)
Run… Sek… Říč… DD… Rog… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Run & Fun (J. Princ + M. Pešek)
2:0
2:1
1:2
2:0
12 11 62
2 .
Sekáči (J. Klášterka + R. Brokl)
0:2
2:0
2:0 2:0 12 8 59
3 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
1:2
0:2
2:0
2:0
9 0 48
4 .
2:1
0:2
0:2
2:0
7 -8 38
5 .
Rog & Raf (J. Novák + J. Mysliveček)
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0 -11 28

1 . Level A

34 points
9. position (7. position among men)
Dře… Jan… Pat… BSM Rog… Žha… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Dřeváci (O. Svatoš + H. Záhlava)
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
14 11 64
2 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
1:2
2:0
2:0
2:S
2:0
12 8 59
3 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:1
2:0
7 0 46
4 .
0:2
0:2
1:2
2:0
2:0
7 0 46
5 .
Rog & Raf (J. Novák + J. Mysliveček)
0:2
S:2
1:2
0:2
2:S
3 -8 34
6 .
Žhavé výstřely (A. Tomčal + L. Vaštík)
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
S:2
0 -11 28

2 . Level A

44 points
5. position (4. position among men)
DD… Rog… A… Noe… Sek… Matches GRP Total
1 .
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:S
14 11 51
2 .
Rog & Raf (J. Novák + J. Mysliveček)
0:2
2:1
2:0
2:S
10 8 44
3 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
1:2
1:2
2:1
2:S
8 0 34
4 .
0:2
0:2
1:2
2:S
4 -8 22
5 .
Sekáči (J. Klášterka + R. Brokl)
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -11 15

Letní sezóna 2019

2 . Level A

15 points
13. position (7. position among men)
Jan… Pru… Ďáb… RS Rog… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
2:0
2:0
2:S
2:S
14 11 51
2 .
Prudiči (M. Treplová + R. Brokl)
0:2
2:0
S:S
2:S
6 8 40
3 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
0:2
0:2
2:S
2:S
6 0 32
4 .
S:2
S:S
S:2
2:S
2 -8 20
5 .
Rog & Raf (J. Novák + J. Mysliveček)
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -11 15

1 . Level A

35 points
8. position (6. position among men)
Říč… Mat… A… Jan… Rog… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
1:2
2:0
2:S
0:2
8 11 58
2 .
Matla a Zmetek (T. Horká + P. Šedivý)
2:1
1:2
2:S
1:2
8 8 55
3 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
0:2
2:1
1:2
2:0
8 0 47
4 .
Jan a Karel (K. Kraml + J. Martinic)
S:2
S:2
2:1
2:0
7 -8 38
5 .
Rog & Raf (J. Novák + J. Mysliveček)
2:0
2:1
0:2
0:2
7 -11 35

2 . Level A

52 points
3. position (3. position among men)
Rog… Age… San… Mar… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Rog & Raf (J. Novák + J. Mysliveček)
2:0
2:0
2:0
15 11 52
2 .
0:2
2:0
2:0
10 8 44
3 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
0:2
0:2
2:0
5 0 31
4 .
Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková + M. Bezak)
0:2
0:2
0:2
0 -8 18

Jarní sezóna 2019

1 . Level A

37 points
6. position (4. position among men)
Pat… Říč… A… Rog… Age… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl + D. Činátl)
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:1
14 11 64
2 .
Říčany 3D (M. Polatová + L. Polata)
0:2
2:1
2:0
0:2
7 8 54
3 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
1:2
1:2
1:2
2:0
7 0 46
4 .
Rog & Raf (J. Novák + J. Mysliveček)
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:1
6 -8 37
5 .
1:2
2:0
0:2
1:2
6 -11 34

2 . Level A

50 points
3. position (2. position among men)
Rog… A… Mar… K2… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Rog & Raf (J. Novák + J. Mysliveček)
2:1
2:0
2:S
13 11 50
2 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
1:2
2:1 2:0 10 8 44
3 .
Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková + M. Bezak)
0:2 1:2 2:0 6 0 32
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
S:2
0:2 0:2 0 -8 18

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
15.06.2020 09:30 2. Sekáči (J. Klášterka, R. Brokl) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
05.06.2020 09:00 2. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
31.05.2020 13:00 2. DD&KK (D. Dohnalová, K. Karel) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
31.05.2020 11:00 2. Run & Fun (J. Princ, M. Pešek) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
19.05.2020 22:57 1. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) S:2 Comments
15.05.2020 09:00 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2 Comments
12.05.2020 17:30 1. Dřeváci (O. Svatoš, H. Záhlava) 0:2 Comments
10.05.2020 10:00 1. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
06.03.2020 20:34 1. Žhavé výstřely (A. Tomčal, L. Vaštík) 2:S Comments
01.03.2020 18:00 2. A-Team (T. Pop, A. Linhartová) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1 Comments
01.03.2020 17:00 2. DD&KK (D. Dohnalová, K. Karel) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
19.02.2020 00:27 2. Sekáči (J. Klášterka, R. Brokl) 2:S Comments
18.02.2020 20:00 2. Noemo (M. Michálek, J. Němeček) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
28.08.2019 14:47 2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) S:2 Comments
30.07.2019 17:00 1. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
16.07.2019 17:00 1. A-Team (T. Pop, A. Linhartová) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
10.07.2019 18:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) 2:0 Comments
09.07.2019 19:30 1. Matla a Zmetek (T. Horká, P. Šedivý) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1 Comments
27.06.2019 20:00 2. Agentky (N. Novotna, E. Řezníčková) LTC Modřany 2005 2:0 Comments
27.06.2019 18:00 2. Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková, M. Bezak) LTC Modřany 2005 2:0 Comments
26.06.2019 19:00 2. Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová, T. Bruder) Sportcentrum Radlice 2:0 Comments
31.05.2019 19:00 1. A-Team (T. Pop, A. Linhartová) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1 Comments
16.05.2019 19:00 1. Říčany 3D (M. Polatová, L. Polata) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
09.05.2019 19:00 1. Agentky (N. Novotna, E. Řezníčková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1 Comments
07.05.2019 18:00 1. Pat a Bobek (R. Činátl, D. Činátl) Hamr Braník 0:2 Comments
30.04.2019 19:00 2. Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková, M. Bezak) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
29.04.2019 10:17 2. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) 2:S Comments
06.04.2019 11:30 2. A-Team (T. Pop, A. Linhartová) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1 Comments
2. RS (T. Ristovský, O. Šíma) S:2 Comments
2. Prudiči (M. Treplová, R. Brokl) S:2 Comments
2. Jan a Karel (K. Kraml, J. Martinic) S:2 Comments

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand