Loading…

Tomáš Bruder (37 years)

ID: 30326

Praha

Is a fan of:Roger Federer, novak djokovic, HC Sparta Praha

  • 53 matches

    since 2018
  • 1/5
    Latest matches
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Win
  • 53
    Matches in the league ( 21 / 30 / 2) 0 tournaments
  • 41%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Letní sezóna 2019

2 . Level A

18 points
11. position (6. position among women)
A… BSM Ďáb… San… Matches GRP Total
1 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
2:0
2:1
2:0
14 11 51
2 .
0:2
2:0
2:0
10 8 44
3 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
1:2
0:2
2:0
6 0 32
4 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
0:2
0:2
0:2
0 -8 18

3 . Level A

31 points
10. position (5. position among women)
Alf… San… San… Mar… Abe… Matches GRP Total
1 . 1:2 2:1 2:0 2:0 12 11 36
2 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
2:1 0:2
2:1
2:0 10 8 31
3 . 1:2 2:0 S:S S:S 3 0 16
4 .
Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková + M. Bezak)
0:2
1:2
S:S S:S -1 -8 4
5 . 0:2 0:2 S:S S:S -2 -11 0

2 . Level A

18 points
11. position (5. position among women)
BSM Ďáb… Pru… San… Matches GRP Total
1 .
2:0
2:0
2:0
15 11 52
2 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
0:2
2:1
2:0
9 8 43
3 .
Prudiči (M. Treplová + R. Brokl)
0:2
1:2
2:0
6 0 32
4 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
0:2
0:2
0:2
0 -8 18

2 . Level A

31 points
9. position (4. position among women)
Rog… Age… San… Mar… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Rog & Raf (J. Novák + J. Mysliveček)
2:0
2:0
2:0
15 11 52
2 .
0:2
2:0
2:0
10 8 44
3 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
0:2
0:2
2:0
5 0 31
4 .
Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková + M. Bezak)
0:2
0:2
0:2
0 -8 18

Jarní sezóna 2019

3 . Level A

36 points
7. position (3. position among women)
San… Tea… K2… Alf… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
2:S
2:S
2:S
12 11 36
2 .
Team Lakawi (A. Poloch + J. Sander)
S:2
2:S
2:S
8 8 29
3 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
S:2
S:2
2:S
4 0 17
4 .
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -8 5

3 . Level A

25 points
10. position (5. position among women)
Kuj… San… Tau… Ama… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Kujonis (T. Trčka + Š. Miksa)
2:1
2:S
2:S
12 11 36
2 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
1:2
S:S
2:S
4 8 25
3 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
S:2
S:S
2:S
3 0 16
4 .
Amateurs (J. Grygar + M. Vančura)
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -8 5

2 . Level A

15 points
13. position (8. position among women)
Age… Teo… A… Mat… San… Matches GRP Total
1 .
2:1
2:1
2:S
2:0
13 11 50
2 .
1:2
2:1
2:1
2:0 11 8 45
3 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
1:2
1:2
2:S
2:0 9 0 35
4 .
Matla a Zmetek (T. Horká + P. Šedivý)
S:2
1:2
S:2
2:0 5 -8 23
5 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
0:2
0:2 0:2 0:2 0 -11 15

3 . Level A

35 points
7. position (4. position among women)
A… San… K2… Ama… Matches GRP Total
1 .
A-Team (T. Pop + A. Linhartová)
2:0 2:0 2:0 21 11 45
2 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
0:2
2:0
2:0 14 8 35
3 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2
0:2
2:S 3 0 16
4 .
Amateurs (J. Grygar + M. Vančura)
0:2 0:2 S:2 -1 -8 4

Podzimní sezóna 2018

2 . Level A

35 points
10. position (5. position among women)
Teo… Pru… Mar… San… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:1
2:1
2:1 9 0 21
2 .
Prudiči (M. Treplová + R. Brokl)
1:2 2:0
2:1
8 0 20
3 .
Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková + M. Bezak)
1:2
0:2
2:0
5 0 17
4 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
1:2
1:2
0:2
2 0 14

3 . Level A

43 points
8. position (4. position among women)
San… Tau… Pok… K2… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
2:0
2:0
2:S
11 0 17
2 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
0:2
S:2
2:0 4 0 10
3 .
Pokémoni (K. Balcarová + M. Mišejka)
0:2
2:S
S:S 2 0 8
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
S:2
0:2 S:S -1 0 5

3 . Level A

33 points
11. position (6. position among women)
Pru… San… M &… K2… Abe… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Prudiči (M. Treplová + R. Brokl)
2:0 2:0 2:0 2:S 11 0 17
2 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
0:2 2:1
2:0
2:S
7 0 13
3 .
M & M (M. Vnouček + M. Pohan)
0:2 1:2
1:2
S:S 1 0 7
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2
0:2
2:1
S:S 1 0 7
5 . S:2
S:2
S:S S:S -2 0 4

2 . Level A

30 points
10. position (3. position among women)
Dre… DS Tau… San… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Dream Team (P. Šimánek + Z. Šimánková)
2:0
2:0
2:0
12 0 24
2 . 0:2 2:0 2:0 8 0 20
3 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
0:2
0:2 2:0 4 0 16
4 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
0:2
0:2 0:2 0 0 12

Letní sezóna 2018

2 . Level A

17 points
8. position (6. position among women)
Age… Kli… San… Tau… Ďáb… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:0 2:0
S:2
2:0
9 0 21
2 .
Kliďáskové (A. Bystrická + J. Mašín)
0:2 1:2
2:0
2:1
6 0 18
3 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
0:2 2:1 2:0 0:2 5 0 17
4 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
2:S
0:2
0:2
2:S
4 0 16
5 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
0:2
1:2
2:0
S:2
4 0 16

2 . Level A

16 points
9. position (6. position among women)
Alf… Tau… San… M &… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:0 2:0 2:0 12 0 24
2 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
0:2 2:0 2:0 8 0 20
3 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
0:2 0:2 2:0 4 0 16
4 .
M & M (M. Vnouček + M. Pohan)
0:2 0:2 0:2 0 0 12

3 . Level A

46 points
9. position (4. position among women)
Tau… San… M &… Ten… Abe… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
2:0
2:1
2:0 2:0 47 0 62
2 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
0:2
2:0
1:2 2:0 31 0 46
3 .
M & M (M. Vnouček + M. Pohan)
1:2
0:2
2:1
2:0
26 0 41
4 .
Tenisovy team (J. Štiller + T. Kobešová)
0:2 2:1
1:2
S:2 13 0 28
5 . 0:2 0:2
0:2
2:S 10 0 25

2 . Level A

30 points
11. position (5. position among women)
Alf… Ven… RS San… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:S
0:2
2:1
24 0 54
2 .
Ventyl a Skilma (M. Spálenský + T. Dospěl)
S:2 S:S
2:0
10 0 40
3 .
2:0
S:S S:S 3 0 33
4 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
1:2
0:2
S:S 0 0 30

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
19.09.2019 17:00 2. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 0:2 Comments
17.09.2019 18:00 2. A-Team (T. Pop, A. Linhartová) 0:2 Comments
05.09.2019 18:00 2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) 0:2 Comments
29.08.2019 20:00 3. Sandra (S. Čerňanská, O. Sýkora) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
26.08.2019 19:00 3. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) Sportcentrum Radlice 2:0
15.08.2019 18:00 3. Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková, M. Bezak) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1 Comments
05.08.2019 19:00 3. Alfici (Z. Lefflerová, T. Macek) Sportcentrum Radlice 2:1
30.07.2019 19:00 2. Prudiči (M. Treplová, R. Brokl) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
15.07.2019 18:00 2. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 0:2 Comments
09.07.2019 19:00 2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) Sportcentrum Radlice 0:2 Comments
26.06.2019 19:00 2. Rog & Raf (J. Novák, J. Mysliveček) Sportcentrum Radlice 0:2 Comments
20.06.2019 18:00 2. Agentky (N. Novotna, E. Řezníčková) Sportcentrum Radlice 0:2 Comments
18.06.2019 20:00 2. Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková, M. Bezak) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
03.06.2019 00:10 3. Team Lakawi (A. Poloch, J. Sander) 2:S
20.05.2019 08:53 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) 2:S Comments
14.05.2019 09:19 3. Alfici (Z. Lefflerová, T. Macek) 2:S Comments
29.04.2019 08:44 3. Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý, I. Hrubá) S:S Comments
18.04.2019 17:00 3. Kujonis (T. Trčka, Š. Miksa) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2
26.03.2019 20:00 2. Agentky (N. Novotna, E. Řezníčková) LTC Modřany 2005 0:2 Comments
22.03.2019 17:00 2. A-Team (T. Pop, A. Linhartová) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
14.03.2019 19:00 2. Matla a Zmetek (T. Horká, P. Šedivý) 0:2
12.03.2019 20:00 2. Teoretici (J. Novák, E. Myslivečková) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
28.02.2019 19:00 3. Amateurs (J. Grygar, M. Vančura) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
25.02.2019 00:00 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
11.02.2019 20:00 3. A-Team (T. Pop, A. Linhartová) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
28.01.2019 19:00 2. Prudiči (M. Treplová, R. Brokl) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2 Comments
17.01.2019 19:00 2. Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková, M. Bezak) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
14.01.2019 19:30 2. Teoretici (J. Novák, E. Myslivečková) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2
17.12.2018 07:25 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) 2:S Comments
16.12.2018 10:00 3. Pokémoni (K. Balcarová, M. Mišejka) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
10.12.2018 20:00 3. Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý, I. Hrubá) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
29.11.2018 10:15 3. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) 2:S Comments
27.11.2018 20:00 3. Prudiči (M. Treplová, R. Brokl) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
22.11.2018 20:00 3. M & M (M. Vnouček, M. Pohan) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1
20.11.2018 20:30 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) Hamr Braník 2:0 Comments
24.10.2018 19:00 2. Dream Team (P. Šimánek, Z. Šimánková) TC Tempo Lhotka 0:2 Comments
23.10.2018 17:00 2. DS (K. Štěch, V. Kautský) TC Tempo Lhotka 0:2
16.10.2018 20:00 2. Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý, I. Hrubá) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
01.10.2018 00:10 2. Agentky (N. Novotna, E. Řezníčková) 0:2
17.09.2018 18:00 2. Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý, I. Hrubá) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
13.09.2018 17:00 2. Kliďáskové (A. Bystrická, J. Mašín) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1
12.09.2018 18:00 2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) 0:2
28.08.2018 18:00 2. M & M (M. Vnouček, M. Pohan) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
23.08.2018 18:00 2. Alfici (Z. Lefflerová, T. Macek) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
15.08.2018 17:00 2. Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý, I. Hrubá) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
23.07.2018 19:00 3. Tenisovy team (J. Štiller, T. Kobešová) TC Tempo Lhotka 1:2
19.07.2018 19:00 3. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) Hotel a Sportcentrum Čechie 2:0
15.07.2018 18:00 3. Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý, I. Hrubá) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
12.07.2018 18:00 3. M & M (M. Vnouček, M. Pohan) 2:0 Comments
02.07.2018 14:52 2. RS (T. Ristovský, O. Šíma) S:S
28.06.2018 18:00 2. Alfici (Z. Lefflerová, T. Macek) Sportcentrum Radlice 1:2 Comments
19.06.2018 19:00 2. Ventyl a Skilma (M. Spálenský, T. Dospěl) TC Tempo Lhotka 0:2 Comments
3. Amateurs (J. Grygar, M. Vančura) 2:S Comments

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand