Image 1

Josef Hrubý (56 years)

ID: 30341

Praha

  • 37 matches

    since 2018
  • 0/5
    Latest matches
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
  • 18:00
    Often plays from 18:00 in Hamr Záběhlice
  • /
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 37
    Matches in the league ( 17 / 13 / 7) 0 tournaments

Leaderboard development

Jarní sezóna 2019

3 . Level A

16 points
12. position (6. position among men)
Kuj… San… Tau… Ama… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Kujonis (T. Trčka + Š. Miksa)
2:1
2:S
2:S
12 11 36
2 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
1:2
S:S
2:S
4 8 25
3 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
S:2
S:S
2:S
3 0 16
4 .
Amateurs (J. Grygar + M. Vančura)
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -8 5

3 . Level A

5 points
14. position (6. position among men)
Alf… K2… Ama… Tau… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:0 2:0
2:S
14 11 38
2 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
0:2 S:S
2:S
3 8 24
3 .
Amateurs (J. Grygar + M. Vančura)
0:2 S:S
2:S
3 0 16
4 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 -8 5

2 . Level A

23 points
10. position (5. position among men)
Mar… Pru… Alf… Tau… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková + M. Bezak)
S:2
2:0
2:0 14 11 51
2 .
Prudiči (M. Treplová + R. Brokl)
2:S
2:0
S:2
12 8 46
3 .
0:2
0:2 2:0 7 0 33
4 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
0:2
2:S
0:2 5 -8 23

Podzimní sezóna 2018

3 . Level A

40 points
8. position (5. position among men)
Tau… Alf… Pok… K2… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
2:1 2:0
2:S
10 0 16
2 . 1:2 2:0
2:S
8 0 14
3 .
Pokémoni (K. Balcarová + M. Mišejka)
0:2 0:2
2:S
3 0 9
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 0 6

3 . Level A

25 points
11. position (6. position among men)
San… Tau… Pok… K2… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
2:0
2:0
2:S
11 0 17
2 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
0:2
S:2
2:0 4 0 10
3 .
Pokémoni (K. Balcarová + M. Mišejka)
0:2
2:S
S:S 2 0 8
4 .
K2 team (J. Kosková + J. Kosková)
S:2
0:2 S:S -1 0 5

2 . Level A

30 points
12. position (6. position among men)
Age… Teo… Mar… Alf… Tau… Matches GRP Total
1 .
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
12 0 24
2 .
0:2
2:1
2:0
2:0
8 0 20
3 .
Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková + M. Bezak)
0:2
1:2
2:0
2:0
7 0 19
4 .
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:0 3 0 15
5 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2 0 0 12

2 . Level A

40 points
9. position (7. position among men)
Dre… DS Tau… San… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Dream Team (P. Šimánek + Z. Šimánková)
2:0
2:0
2:0
12 0 24
2 . 0:2 2:0 2:0 8 0 20
3 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
0:2
0:2 2:0 4 0 16
4 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
0:2
0:2 0:2 0 0 12

Letní sezóna 2018

2 . Level A

16 points
10. position (4. position among men)
Age… Kli… San… Tau… Ďáb… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:0 2:0
S:2
2:0
9 0 21
2 .
Kliďáskové (A. Bystrická + J. Mašín)
0:2 1:2
2:0
2:1
6 0 18
3 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
0:2 2:1 2:0 0:2 5 0 17
4 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
2:S
0:2
0:2
2:S
4 0 16
5 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
0:2
1:2
2:0
S:2
4 0 16

2 . Level A

20 points
6. position (2. position among men)
Alf… Tau… San… M &… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:0 2:0 2:0 12 0 24
2 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
0:2 2:0 2:0 8 0 20
3 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
0:2 0:2 2:0 4 0 16
4 .
M & M (M. Vnouček + M. Pohan)
0:2 0:2 0:2 0 0 12

3 . Level A

62 points
7. position (4. position among men)
Tau… San… M &… Ten… Abe… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
2:0
2:1
2:0 2:0 47 0 62
2 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
0:2
2:0
1:2 2:0 31 0 46
3 .
M & M (M. Vnouček + M. Pohan)
1:2
0:2
2:1
2:0
26 0 41
4 .
Tenisovy team (J. Štiller + T. Kobešová)
0:2 2:1
1:2
S:2 13 0 28
5 . 0:2 0:2
0:2
2:S 10 0 25

3 . Level A

41 points
8. position (4. position among men)
Mar… Kli… Tau… Ten… Abe… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková + M. Bezak)
2:1
2:S
2:0
2:0 44 0 59
2 .
Kliďáskové (A. Bystrická + J. Mašín)
1:2
2:0
2:0
2:0 44 0 59
3 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
S:2
0:2
2:0
2:0
26 0 41
4 .
Tenisovy team (J. Štiller + T. Kobešová)
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:0 13 0 28
5 . 0:2 0:2
0:2
0:2 0 0 15

List of matches

Date Time League Opponent Place Result Comments
29.04.2019 08:44 3. Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová, T. Bruder) S:S Comments
27.04.2019 08:58 3. Kujonis (T. Trčka, Š. Miksa) S:2 Comments
19.03.2019 19:41 3. Amateurs (J. Grygar, M. Vančura) S:2 Comments
19.03.2019 19:41 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) S:2 Comments
19.03.2019 19:40 3. Alfici (Z. Lefflerová, T. Macek) S:2 Comments
02.03.2019 20:26 2. Prudiči (M. Treplová, R. Brokl) 2:S Comments
19.02.2019 20:30 2. Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková, M. Bezak) Hamr Braník 0:2
14.02.2019 20:00 2. Alfici (Z. Lefflerová, T. Macek) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
24.01.2019 19:00 3. Pokémoni (K. Balcarová, M. Mišejka) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
18.01.2019 09:55 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) 2:S Comments
17.01.2019 21:00 3. Alfici (Z. Lefflerová, T. Macek) Hamr Záběhlice 2:1
19.12.2018 20:47 3. Pokémoni (K. Balcarová, M. Mišejka) S:2 Comments
10.12.2018 20:00 3. Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová, T. Bruder) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
07.12.2018 20:00 3. K2 team (J. Kosková, J. Kosková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
26.11.2018 19:00 2. Teoretici (J. Novák, E. Myslivečková) 0:2 Comments
22.11.2018 20:00 2. Alfici (Z. Lefflerová, T. Macek) 0:2
15.11.2018 20:00 2. Agentky (N. Novotna, E. Řezníčková) LTC Modřany 2005 0:2 Comments
06.11.2018 20:30 2. Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková, M. Bezak) 0:2 Comments
25.10.2018 19:00 2. Dream Team (P. Šimánek, Z. Šimánková) Hamr Braník 0:2 Comments
16.10.2018 20:00 2. Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová, T. Bruder) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
09.10.2018 17:00 2. DS (K. Štěch, V. Kautský) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
17.09.2018 21:30 2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) 2:S Comments
17.09.2018 21:28 2. Agentky (N. Novotna, E. Řezníčková) 2:S Comments
17.09.2018 18:00 2. Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová, T. Bruder) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2
07.09.2018 17:00 2. Kliďáskové (A. Bystrická, J. Mašín) Hamr Záběhlice 0:2 Comments
21.08.2018 18:00 2. Alfici (Z. Lefflerová, T. Macek) 0:2
15.08.2018 18:00 2. M & M (M. Vnouček, M. Pohan) 2:0
15.08.2018 17:00 2. Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová, T. Bruder) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0
31.07.2018 18:00 3. Tenisovy team (J. Štiller, T. Kobešová) 2:0
24.07.2018 18:00 3. M & M (M. Vnouček, M. Pohan) 2:1 Comments
18.07.2018 18:00 3. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) 2:0
15.07.2018 18:00 3. Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová, T. Bruder) Hamr Záběhlice 2:0 Comments
24.06.2018 12:00 3. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) 2:0 Comments
22.06.2018 19:00 3. Tenisovy team (J. Štiller, T. Kobešová) 2:0 Comments
06.06.2018 19:00 3. Kliďáskové (A. Bystrická, J. Mašín) 0:2 Comments
3. Amateurs (J. Grygar, M. Vančura) 2:S Comments
3. Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková, M. Bezak) S:2

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand