Loading…
Image 1

Jaroslav Pilný (36 years)

ID: 24772

Brno

Jihomoravské Inovační Centrum - Marketing

Is a fan of:SK Slavia Praha

  • 98 matches

    since 2016
  • 3/5
    Latest matches
    • Win
    • Win
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Win
  • 98
    Matches in the league ( 41 / 51 / 6) 0 tournaments
  • 45%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Jarní sezóna 2022

3 . Level A

47 points
10. position (8. position among men)
Cas… Kup… Bob… Mat… kán… Hel… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 . 3:0 3:0 2:3
3:0
3:S
23 14 57 14:3
2 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
0:3 1:3
3:S
3:0
3:S
16 11 47 10:6
3 .
Bob a Bobek (A. Sedláčková + I. Rotrekl)
0:3 3:1 0:3 3:0
3:S
15 0 35 9:7
4 . 3:2
S:3
3:0 S:S
3:S
13 0 33 9:5
5 .
kánl tým (Š. Bělejová + T. Běleja)
0:3
0:3 0:3 S:S
3:S
3 -11 12 3:9
6 .
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 6 0:15

3 . Level A

15 points
16. position (13. position among men)
Úpl… Vor… Hel… Plz… Kup… kán… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Úplně úplně (M. Halouzka + M. Rozman)
3:1 1:3 S:3 3:1 3:0 16 14 50 10:8
2 . 1:3 3:1 S:S 3:0 3:1 14 11 45 10:5
3 . 3:1 1:3 S:S 3:1 S:S 7 0 27 7:5
4 .
Plzničkáři?? (L. Stehlík + J. Demela)
3:S S:S S:S S:S 3:0 6 0 26 6:0
5 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
1:3 0:3 1:3 S:S 3:0 6 -11 15 5:9
6 .
kánl tým (Š. Bělejová + T. Běleja)
0:3 1:3 S:S 0:3 0:3 -1 -14 5 1:12

Podzimní sezóna 2021

3 . Level A

18 points
14. position (10. position among men)
Poh… Klá… Vor… Kup… Děr… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
3:2
3:0
3:S
3:0 25 14 59 12:2
2 .
Klášteráci (R. Havlík + D. Krejčí)
2:3
3:0
3:2
3:S
20 11 51 11:5
3 .
0:3
0:3
3:S
3:0
13 0 33 6:6
4 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
S:3
2:3
S:3
3:0 9 -11 18 5:9
5 .
Děravý výplet (D. Stejskal + P. Vopařilová)
0:3
S:3
0:3
0:3 0 -14 6 0:12

3 . Level A

19 points
14. position (11. position among men)
OKt… LeJa LiPe Kup… Děr… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:0 25 14 59 12:3
2 .
2:3
3:0 3:0
3:0
23 11 54 11:3
3 .
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:0 12 0 32 6:8
4 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
1:3
0:3
2:3
3:0
10 -11 19 6:9
5 .
Děravý výplet (D. Stejskal + P. Vopařilová)
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0 -14 6 0:12

Letní sezóna 2018

3 . Level B

36 points
16. position (11. position among men)
MiK… Mar… Win… Kup… Cas… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
MiKa17 (M. Hrazdíra + K. Koutny)
3:0 3:0
3:0
3:0 52 0 67 12:0
2 . 0:3 3:0 S:3 3:2 22 0 37 6:8
3 .
Winklerovi (T. Winkler + K. Winklerová)
0:3 0:3 3:1
3:1
22 0 37 6:8
4 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
0:3
3:S 1:3
3:2
21 0 36 7:8
5 . 0:3 2:3
1:3
2:3
10 0 25 5:12

3 . Level B

38 points
14. position (10. position among men)
ZIL… Cas… Kup… TWI… JA… Dok… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
ZILTOID (V. Bartl + T. Bartl)
3:1
3:0
3:1 1:3 3:0 40 0 55 13:5
2 . 1:3
2:3
3:1 0:3 3:0 24 0 39 9:10
3 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
0:3
3:2
3:0
S:S
3:0
23 0 38 9:5
4 .
TWINKLES (V. Vallušová + J. Kominka)
1:3 1:3
0:3
3:S 3:0 22 0 37 8:9
5 .
JA-TO (T. Bartl + J. Bartl)
3:1 3:0 S:S S:3 S:S 11 0 26 6:4
6 .
Dokoupilovci (A. Černá + T. D)
0:3 0:3
0:3
0:3 S:S -4 0 11 0:12

Jarní sezóna 2018

4 . Level B

63 points
21. position (15. position among men)
P^2 Kup… Bor… Tlu… Ňuň… Akt… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
3:0
3:S 2:3
3:1
3:S
38 0 68 14:4
2 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
0:3
3:S
3:0
3:2
3:S 33 0 63 12:5
3 .
Born2win (M. Dóciová + P. Marek)
S:3
S:3
3:2
3:0
3:S 25 0 55 9:8
4 .
Tluskouni (P. Kupčík + M. Kratochvíl)
3:2
0:3
2:3
2:3
3:S
21 0 51 10:11
5 .
Ňuňata (L. Svoboda + Z. Roubcová)
1:3
2:3
0:3
3:2
3:S 20 0 50 9:11
6 .
S:3
S:3 S:3
S:3
S:3 0 0 30 0:15

4 . Level A

53 points
28. position (22. position among men)
Mar… RZHR Poh… Kup… Týn… Ede… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 . 3:2 3:1
3:1
3:0
3:S
43 0 73 15:4
2 . 2:3 3:0
3:1
3:1 3:2 38 0 68 14:7
3 . 1:3 0:3
3:1
3:1
3:S
28 0 58 10:8
4 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
1:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
3:0 23 0 53 9:11
5 .
Týna a Tom (T. Novak + K. Nováková)
0:3 1:3
1:3
2:3
S:S 3 0 33 4:12
6 .
Eden Profi (P. Stašek + R. Vondrák)
S:3
2:3
S:3
0:3 S:S -1 0 29 2:12

4 . Level B

49 points
30. position (26. position among men)
Bor… Akt… Kup… koh… Ňuň… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Born2win (M. Dóciová + P. Marek)
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:1
44 0 74 12:4
2 .
1:3
3:0 3:2 3:0 37 0 67 10:5
3 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
2:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
19 0 49 6:9
4 .
0:3
2:3
3:1
2:3
19 0 49 7:10
5 .
Ňuňata (L. Svoboda + Z. Roubcová)
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
11 0 41 4:11

4 . Level B

51 points
29. position (23. position among men)
Mar… P^2 MaRa Kup… Alk… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 . 3:2 3:0
3:1
3:0 46 0 76 12:3
2 . 2:3 2:3
3:2
3:0
30 0 60 10:8
3 . 0:3 3:2 1:3
3:1
22 0 52 7:9
4 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
1:3
2:3
3:1
2:3
21 0 51 8:10
5 . 0:3
0:3
1:3
3:2
11 0 41 4:11

Podzimní sezóna 2017

5 . Level A

58 points
25. position (20. position among men)
Kup… Ski… PaK Kou… MY2 Muk… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0 43 0 58 14:3
2 .
Skippies (D. Nedbal + M. Suda)
3:2
2:3
3:1
3:0
3:S 37 0 52 14:6
3 .
0:3
3:2 2:3 3:0 3:S 28 0 43 11:8
4 .
Koučíci (V. Förster + R. Förster)
0:3
1:3
3:2 3:2 S:S 12 0 27 7:10
5 .
0:3
0:3
0:3 2:3 S:S -1 0 14 2:12
6 .
Mukli (M. Adamec + K. Polách)
0:3 S:3 S:3 S:S S:S -8 0 7 0:9

4 . Level A

30 points
36. position (29. position among men)
Luk… JIRO TWI… Win… Kup… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Lukáš & Lukáš (L. Mauer + L. Pacek)
3:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 46 0 76 12:3
2 . 2:3
3:0
3:0
3:S 40 0 70 11:3
3 .
TWINKLES (V. Vallušová + J. Kominka)
1:3
0:3
3:1
3:0
26 0 56 7:7
4 .
Winklerovi (T. Winkler + K. Winklerová)
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:S 12 0 42 4:9
5 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
0:3 S:3
0:3
S:3 0 0 30 0:12

5 . Level A

61 points
23. position (19. position among men)
Kup… Kou… Ree… MY2 Dren Muk… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
3:S
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
46 0 61 15:2
2 .
Koučíci (V. Förster + R. Förster)
S:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
S:S 26 0 41 9:3
3 .
0:3
0:3
3:2 S:S 3:0 13 0 28 6:8
4 .
1:3
0:3
2:3
3:0
S:S 11 0 26 6:9
5 . 0:3
0:3
S:S
0:3
S:S -8 0 7 0:9
6 .
Mukli (M. Adamec + K. Polách)
1:3
S:S 0:3 S:S S:S -10 0 5 1:6

4 . Level B

43 points
35. position (28. position among men)
Luk… P^2 RZHR TWI… Kup… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Lukáš & Lukáš (L. Mauer + L. Pacek)
3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 50 0 80 12:1
2 . 1:3 1:3 3:2
3:0
26 0 56 8:8
3 . 0:3 3:1 3:1
0:3
22 0 52 6:8
4 .
TWINKLES (V. Vallušová + J. Kominka)
0:3 2:3 1:3 3:0 19 0 49 6:9
5 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
0:3
0:3
3:0
0:3 13 0 43 3:9

Jarní sezóna 2017

4 . Level B

46 points
26. position (19. position among men)
Pod… H2OO ZIL… Kup… JA… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Podobraz (M. Adamec + L. Šátek)
3:1 3:0
3:0
3:S 47 0 77 12:1
2 . 1:3 3:0
3:1
3:S 36 0 66 10:4
3 .
ZILTOID (V. Bartl + T. Bartl)
0:3 0:3 3:2 3:S 19 0 49 6:8
4 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
0:3
1:3
2:3 3:S 16 0 46 6:9
5 .
JA-TO (T. Bartl + J. Bartl)
S:3 S:3 S:3 S:3 0 0 30 0:12

5 . Level B

61 points
23. position (17. position among men)
Kup… Ňuň… Hoo… PMM… Jus… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
46 0 61 12:3
2 .
Ňuňata (L. Svoboda + Z. Roubcová)
1:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
39 0 54 10:4
3 .
Hookah Smokers (F. Hyža + M. Štora)
2:3
1:3
3:1
3:2
26 0 41 9:9
4 .
PMM team (P. Macek + M. Macková)
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:0 15 0 30 4:9
5 .
Just For Fun (J. Halíř + M. Halířová)
0:3
0:3
2:3
0:3 4 0 19 2:12

4 . Level A

41 points
33. position (23. position among men)
Pet… Luk… Mar… Kup… Akt… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Petroman (R. Hrozek + P. Kožoušek)
3:2 3:2
3:0
3:0 44 0 74 12:4
2 .
Lukáš & Lukáš (L. Mauer + L. Pacek)
2:3
3:1
3:0 3:0 41 0 71 11:4
3 . 2:3
1:3
3:0 3:0 32 0 62 9:6
4 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
0:3
0:3 0:3
3:1
11 0 41 3:10
5 . 0:3 0:3 0:3
1:3
2 0 32 1:12

4 . Level A

45 points
29. position (22. position among men)
KAT… H2OO Prá… Kup… TWI… Béč… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
KATA TJUTA (A. Vovsová + L. Grmolec)
1:3 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 41 0 71 13:4
2 . 3:1 2:3 3:0 3:1 3:0 41 0 71 14:5
3 .
Právníci (P. Švrček + R. Černý)
1:3 3:2
3:2
3:0 3:0 36 0 66 13:7
4 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
0:3 0:3
2:3
3:1
2:3
15 0 45 7:13
5 .
TWINKLES (V. Vallušová + J. Kominka)
0:3 1:3 0:3
1:3
3:S
12 0 42 5:12
6 .
Béčka (P. Smetana + M. Ryšavá)
0:3 0:3 0:3
3:2
S:3
7 0 37 3:14

Podzimní sezóna 2016

5 . Level B

51 points
26. position (19. position among men)
KAT… Kup… Kou… Min… ToS Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
KATA TJUTA (A. Vovsová + L. Grmolec)
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:0
43 0 58 11:3
2 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
0:3
3:0
3:S
3:0
36 0 51 9:3
3 .
Koučíci (V. Förster + R. Förster)
0:3
0:3
3:S
3:2
19 0 34 6:8
4 .
3:2
S:3 S:3 S:S 4 0 19 3:8
5 .
ToS (D. Kovář + L. Man)
0:3
0:3
2:3
S:S -1 0 14 2:9

5 . Level A

30 points
39. position (24. position among men)
KAT… H2OO Ori… Akt… Kup… Geo… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
KATA TJUTA (A. Vovsová + L. Grmolec)
3:0 2:3 3:0 3:0 3:0 43 0 58 14:3
2 . 0:3 3:1 3:0
3:0
3:0 39 0 54 12:4
3 . 3:2 1:3 3:2
3:1
3:0 35 0 50 13:8
4 . 0:3 0:3 2:3
3:2
3:0 20 0 35 8:11
5 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
3:0
15 0 30 6:12
6 . 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3
0:3
0 0 15 0:15

4 . Level B

41 points
33. position (21. position among men)
Min… Pod… Mas… TWI… Kup… Kou… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
50 0 80 15:0
2 .
Podobraz (M. Adamec + L. Šátek)
0:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
37 0 67 12:5
3 .
Masožravé žížaly (D. Kučerová + J. Konečný)
0:3
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
33 0 63 11:6
4 .
TWINKLES (V. Vallušová + J. Kominka)
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:0 19 0 49 6:10
5 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:1
11 0 41 4:13
6 .
Koučíci (V. Förster + R. Förster)
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
2 0 32 1:15

Jarní sezóna 2016

4 . Level A

30 points
36. position (21. position among men)
Lan… ALFA Mar… Ori… Kup… Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
3:2
3:0 3:0 3:0 48 0 78 12:2
2 .
ALFA (S. Zmek + M. Pavlík)
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
43 0 73 11:3
3 . 0:3
0:3
3:1 3:0 24 0 54 6:7
4 . 0:3
0:3
1:3 3:0 15 0 45 4:9
5 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
0:3
0:3
0:3 0:3 0 0 30 0:12

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
26.04.2022 16:19 3. Mateam (A. Bárta (Alfa Agency), M. drábek) 3:S Comments
25.04.2022 17:49 3. Helios (P. Čipera, K. Mezníková) 3:S Comments
24.04.2022 20:00 3. Bob a Bobek (A. Sedláčková, I. Rotrekl) Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 1:3
19.04.2022 20:00 3. Castrol (B. Hrnčíř, E. Hrnčířová) Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 0:3
19.04.2022 18:00 3. kánl tým (Š. Bělejová, T. Běleja) Badminton Líšeň 3:0
01.04.2022 00:10 3. Plzničkáři?? (L. Stehlík, J. Demela) S:S
31.03.2022 18:00 3. kánl tým (Š. Bělejová, T. Běleja) Badminton Jehnice 3:0
27.03.2022 17:00 3. Úplně úplně (M. Halouzka, M. Rozman) Badminton Líšeň 1:3
21.03.2022 20:00 3. Vorvani (H. Štěpánková, J. Čupr) Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 0:3
21.03.2022 20:00 3. Helios (P. Čipera, K. Mezníková) Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 1:3
28.01.2022 12:43 3. Vorvani (H. Štěpánková, J. Čupr) S:3 Comments
24.01.2022 12:40 3. Pohoda (V. Šimíček, J. Sedláčková) S:3 Comments
18.01.2022 19:00 3. Děravý výplet (D. Stejskal, P. Vopařilová) Badminton Líšeň 3:0
12.01.2022 18:00 3. Klášteráci (R. Havlík, D. Krejčí) Sprint 2:3 Comments
30.11.2021 19:00 3. OKteam (K. Svobodová, O. Sehnal) Sport Centrum IVANOVICE 1:3 Comments
30.11.2021 18:00 3. LeJa (J. Benešová, L. Křivánek) Sport Centrum Kuklenská 0:3
29.11.2021 20:00 3. LiPe (P. Čvanda, L. Čápová) Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 2:3 Comments
24.11.2021 20:00 3. Děravý výplet (D. Stejskal, P. Vopařilová) Badminton Líšeň 3:0 Comments
31.07.2018 18:00 3. MiKa17 (M. Hrazdíra, K. Koutny) fit4all centrum 0:3 Comments
23.07.2018 17:00 3. Castrol (B. Hrnčíř, E. Hrnčířová) Badminton Líšeň 3:2 Comments
11.07.2018 17:00 3. Winklerovi (T. Winkler, K. Winklerová) Badminton Líšeň 1:3
02.07.2018 08:45 3. JA-TO (T. Bartl, J. Bartl) S:S
28.06.2018 16:00 3. Castrol (B. Hrnčíř, E. Hrnčířová) Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 3:2 Comments
18.06.2018 18:00 3. Dokoupilovci (A. Černá, T. D) Badminton Jehnice 3:0 Comments
18.06.2018 16:00 3. ZILTOID (V. Bartl, T. Bartl) Sprint 0:3 Comments
13.06.2018 07:30 3. TWINKLES (V. Vallušová, J. Kominka) Club Classic 3:0 Comments
29.05.2018 18:30 4. P^2 (P. Novotný, P. Leixner) Club Classic 0:3 Comments
21.05.2018 07:30 4. Tluskouni (P. Kupčík, M. Kratochvíl) Sprint 3:0 Comments
09.05.2018 17:00 4. Ňuňata (L. Svoboda, Z. Roubcová) Badminton Líšeň 3:2 Comments
28.04.2018 16:00 4. Eden Profi (P. Stašek, R. Vondrák) Club Classic 3:0
27.04.2018 17:00 4. Pohoda (V. Šimíček, J. Sedláčková) Sport Centrum Kuklenská 1:3 Comments
21.04.2018 09:30 4. Týna a Tom (T. Novak, K. Nováková) Club Classic 3:2 Comments
21.04.2018 08:00 4. Marvel (M. Tihlaříková, P. Tihlařík) Club Classic 1:3 Comments
11.04.2018 16:00 4. RZHR (R. Zdechovan, H. Radvánsky) 1:3 Comments
28.03.2018 08:30 4. Born2win (M. Dóciová, P. Marek) Sprint 2:3 Comments
27.03.2018 20:00 4. kohouti (L. Doležal, A. Sedláčková) Club Classic 1:3 Comments
11.03.2018 19:30 4. Ňuňata (L. Svoboda, Z. Roubcová) Club Classic 3:0 Comments
08.03.2018 20:00 4. Aktin (T. Janota, M. Motlová) Centrum Viktoria 0:3
26.02.2018 18:00 4. MaRa (M. Jízdný, R. Jízdná) Centrum Viktoria 3:1
25.02.2018 20:00 4. Marvel (M. Tihlaříková, P. Tihlařík) Club Classic 1:3 Comments
20.02.2018 20:30 4. Alkapone (A. Vosáhlo, K. Polášková) Club Classic 2:3 Comments
20.02.2018 19:30 4. P^2 (P. Novotný, P. Leixner) Club Classic 2:3 Comments
15.01.2018 20:00 5. Mukli (M. Adamec, K. Polách) Centrum Viktoria 3:0
14.01.2018 20:00 5. Koučíci (V. Förster, R. Förster) Club Classic 3:0 Comments
10.01.2018 21:00 5. PaK (K. Lučanská, P. Nedorostek) Club Classic 3:0 Comments
10.01.2018 20:30 5. MY2 (J. Hanáková, S. Hrdinová) Club Classic 3:0 Comments
09.01.2018 20:30 5. Skippies (D. Nedbal, M. Suda) Club Classic 2:3 Comments
14.12.2017 21:30 4. TWINKLES (V. Vallušová, J. Kominka) Sprint 0:3 Comments
14.12.2017 21:00 4. Lukáš & Lukáš (L. Mauer, L. Pacek) Sprint 0:3
23.11.2017 16:00 5. MY2 (J. Hanáková, S. Hrdinová) Club Classic 3:1 Comments
21.11.2017 19:30 5. Mukli (M. Adamec, K. Polách) fit4all centrum 3:1 Comments
14.11.2017 20:00 5. ReePro (M. Prokop, H. Rychnovský) fit4all centrum 3:0 Comments
12.11.2017 20:30 5. Dren