Loading…
Image 1

Tomáš Běleja (35 years)

ID: 46202

Brno

  • 41 matches

    since 2022
  • 1/5
    Latest matches
    • Scratch
    • Win
    • Loss
    • Scratch
    • Loss
  • 18 /22
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 41
    Matches in the league ( 10 / 26 / 5) 0 tournaments
  • 28%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Podzimní sezóna 2022

3 . Level A

14 points
17. position (6. position among women)
JA… Rak… Bob… Vor… kán… Vlk… Matches GRP Total
1 .
JA-TO (T. Bartl + J. Bartl)
3:2 3:1 3:1
3:S
3:S
23 14 57
2 .
Rakeťáci (M. Slámová + J. Hanák)
2:3 3:2 3:1
3:S
3:0 21 11 52
3 .
Bob a Bobek (A. Sedláčková + I. Rotrekl)
1:3 2:3 3:0 3:0 14 0 34
4 . 1:3 1:3 3:0
3:S
12 0 32
5 .
kánl tým (Š. Bělejová + T. Běleja)
S:3
S:3
0:3 0:3
3:S
5 -11 14
6 .
Vlk a Zajac (J. Kosuth + M. Vančík)
S:3
0:3 0:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 6

3 . Level A

30 points
16. position (8. position among women)
OKt… Rak… Vla… kán… Pat… KTM… Matches GRP Total
1 .
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:S
3:S
26 14 60
2 .
Rakeťáci (M. Slámová + J. Hanák)
0:3
3:0 3:0
3:S
3:S
21 11 52
3 .
Vlasatice (Z. Spáčil + M. Nezvedová)
0:3
0:3 3:1
3:S
3:S
14 0 34
4 .
kánl tým (Š. Bělejová + T. Běleja)
0:3
0:3 1:3
3:S
3:S
10 0 30
5 .
Pat a Mat (P. Vopelka + M. Vopelka)
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
3:S
5 -11 14
6 .
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 6

Letní sezóna 2022

2 . Level A

16 points
9. position (4. position among women)
Sou… Poh… Ret… kán… Pat… Matches GRP Total
1 .
SouthSide (H. Satyamurty + M. Gade)
3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 28 14 62
2 . 0:3 3:0 3:0
3:S
20 11 51
3 . 0:3 0:3 3:0
3:S
13 0 33
4 .
kánl tým (Š. Bělejová + T. Běleja)
0:3 0:3 0:3 3:0 7 -11 16
5 .
Pat a Mat (P. Vopelka + M. Vopelka)
0:3
S:3
S:3
0:3 0 -14 6

2 . Level A

33 points
7. position (3. position among women)
Bob… Vor… kán… Pat… Nek… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Bob a Bobek (A. Sedláčková + I. Rotrekl)
3:0 3:0
3:0
3:S
27 14 61
2 . 0:3 3:0 3:0
3:S
20 11 51
3 .
kánl tým (Š. Bělejová + T. Běleja)
0:3 0:3
3:0
3:S
13 0 33
4 .
Pat a Mat (P. Vopelka + M. Vopelka)
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:S
6 -11 15
5 .
Nekulturní hovada (M. Hrvol + R. Zlatník)
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 6

2 . Level A

12 points
10. position (3. position among women)
JA… Omyl Nek… Vor… kán… Cha… Matches GRP Total
1 .
JA-TO (T. Bartl + J. Bartl)
3:2 3:1 3:0 3:0
3:S
25 14 59
2 . 2:3 3:S 3:0 3:0 3:S 22 11 53
3 .
Nekulturní hovada (M. Hrvol + R. Zlatník)
1:3 S:3 3:0 3:0
3:S
17 0 37
4 . 0:3 0:3 0:3 S:S 3:S 3 0 23
5 .
kánl tým (Š. Bělejová + T. Běleja)
0:3 0:3 0:3 S:S 3:S 3 -11 12
6 .
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3 S:3 0 -14 6

3 . Level A

29 points
12. position (4. position among women)
Bob… Vor… kán… Cha… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Bob a Bobek (A. Sedláčková + I. Rotrekl)
3:0 3:0 3:0 28 14 62
2 . 0:3 3:0 3:0 19 11 50
3 .
kánl tým (Š. Bělejová + T. Běleja)
0:3 0:3 3:0 9 0 29
4 . 0:3 0:3 0:3 0 -11 9

Jarní sezóna 2022

3 . Level A

15 points
17. position (6. position among women)
Omyl Nek… Bob… Vor… kán… Cha… Matches GRP Total
1 .
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0 3:0 26 14 60
2 .
Nekulturní hovada (M. Hrvol + R. Zlatník)
1:3
3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 23 11 54
3 .
Bob a Bobek (A. Sedláčková + I. Rotrekl)
0:3 0:3 3:0 3:0 3:0 17 0 37
4 .
1:3
0:3 0:3 3:0 3:0 12 0 32
5 .
kánl tým (Š. Bělejová + T. Běleja)
0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3
3:0
6 -11 15
6 . 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3
0:3
0 -14 6

3 . Level A

12 points
16. position (6. position among women)
Cas… Kup… Bob… Mat… kán… Hel… Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:0 3:0 2:3
3:0
3:S
23 14 57
2 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
0:3 1:3
3:S
3:0
3:S
16 11 47
3 .
Bob a Bobek (A. Sedláčková + I. Rotrekl)
0:3 3:1 0:3 3:0
3:S
15 0 35
4 . 3:2
S:3
3:0 S:S
3:S
13 0 33
5 .
kánl tým (Š. Bělejová + T. Běleja)
0:3
0:3 0:3 S:S
3:S
3 -11 12
6 .
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 6

3 . Level A

5 points
17. position (4. position among women)
Úpl… Vor… Hel… Plz… Kup… kán… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Úplně úplně (M. Halouzka + M. Rozman)
3:1 1:3 S:3 3:1 3:0 16 14 50
2 . 1:3 3:1 S:S 3:0 3:1 14 11 45
3 . 3:1 1:3 S:S 3:1 S:S 7 0 27
4 .
Plzničkáři?? (L. Stehlík + J. Demela)
3:S S:S S:S S:S 3:0 6 0 26
5 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
1:3 0:3 1:3 S:S 3:0 6 -11 15
6 .
kánl tým (Š. Bělejová + T. Běleja)
0:3 1:3 S:S 0:3 0:3 -1 -14 5

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
29.11.2022 11:56 3. JA-TO (T. Bartl, J. Bartl) S:3 Comments
28.11.2022 10:55 3. Vlk a Zajac (J. Kosuth, M. Vančík) 3:S Comments
24.11.2022 18:00 3. Vorvani (H. Štěpánková, J. Čupr) Badminton Líšeň 0:3
21.11.2022 11:26 3. Rakeťáci (M. Slámová, J. Hanák) S:3 Comments
08.11.2022 17:00 3. Bob a Bobek (A. Sedláčková, I. Rotrekl) Badminton Líšeň 0:3
25.10.2022 18:00 3. Vlasatice (Z. Spáčil, M. Nezvedová) Badminton Líšeň 1:3
18.10.2022 16:00 3. OKteam (K. Svobodová, O. Sehnal) Badminton Líšeň 0:3 Comments
10.10.2022 12:37 3. Pat a Mat (P. Vopelka, M. Vopelka) 3:S Comments
05.10.2022 18:50 3. KTM 2 (P. Horák, A. Sedláčková) 3:S Comments
04.10.2022 19:00 3. Rakeťáci (M. Slámová, J. Hanák) Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 0:3
29.09.2022 18:00 2. Pohoda (V. Šimíček, J. Sedláčková) Sprint 0:3
27.09.2022 19:00 2. Pat a Mat (P. Vopelka, M. Vopelka) Badminton Líšeň 3:0
15.09.2022 18:00 2. Return (M. Šiborová, J. Klačanský) Badminton Líšeň 0:3
13.09.2022 19:00 2. SouthSide (H. Satyamurty, M. Gade) Badminton Líšeň 0:3
11.08.2022 19:00 2. Bob a Bobek (A. Sedláčková, I. Rotrekl) Badminton Líšeň 0:3
09.08.2022 19:00 2. Vorvani (H. Štěpánková, J. Čupr) Badminton Líšeň 0:3
07.08.2022 01:01 2. Nekulturní hovada (M. Hrvol, R. Zlatník) 3:S Comments
04.08.2022 19:00 2. Pat a Mat (P. Vopelka, M. Vopelka) Badminton Líšeň 3:0 Comments
01.08.2022 00:10 2. Vorvani (H. Štěpánková, J. Čupr) S:S
01.08.2022 00:10 2. Chaos (M. Adámková, A. Jíra) 3:S
21.07.2022 19:00 2. Omyl (P. Vyhlas, L. Syrovátková) Badminton Líšeň 0:3
14.07.2022 20:00 2. JA-TO (T. Bartl, J. Bartl) Badminton Líšeň 0:3
11.07.2022 19:00 2. Nekulturní hovada (M. Hrvol, R. Zlatník) Badminton Líšeň 0:3
30.06.2022 19:00 3. Bob a Bobek (A. Sedláčková, I. Rotrekl) Badminton Líšeň 0:3
30.06.2022 19:00 3. Chaos (M. Adámková, A. Jíra) Badminton Líšeň 3:0
28.06.2022 18:00 3. Vorvani (H. Štěpánková, J. Čupr) Badminton Líšeň 0:3
31.05.2022 19:00 3. Vorvani (H. Štěpánková, J. Čupr) Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 0:3
24.05.2022 18:00 3. Chaos (M. Adámková, A. Jíra) Badminton Líšeň 3:0 Comments
13.05.2022 17:30 3. Omyl (P. Vyhlas, L. Syrovátková) Badminton Líšeň 0:3
06.05.2022 17:00 3. Bob a Bobek (A. Sedláčková, I. Rotrekl) Badminton Líšeň 0:3
04.05.2022 18:00 3. Nekulturní hovada (M. Hrvol, R. Zlatník) Badminton Jehnice 0:3
02.05.2022 00:10 3. Mateam (A. Bárta (Alfa Agency), M. drábek) S:S
25.04.2022 18:21 3. Helios (P. Čipera, K. Mezníková) 3:S Comments
19.04.2022 18:00 3. Kupodivu (J. Pilný, P. Šašinka) Badminton Líšeň 0:3
08.04.2022 19:00 3. Bob a Bobek (A. Sedláčková, I. Rotrekl) Badminton Líšeň 0:3
05.04.2022 17:00 3. Castrol (B. Hrnčíř, E. Hrnčířová) Badminton Jehnice 0:3 Comments
01.04.2022 00:10 3. Helios (P. Čipera, K. Mezníková) S:S
31.03.2022 18:00 3. Kupodivu (J. Pilný, P. Šašinka) Badminton Jehnice 0:3
25.03.2022 17:00 3. Úplně úplně (M. Halouzka, M. Rozman) Badminton Líšeň 0:3
09.03.2022 19:00 3. Plzničkáři?? (L. Stehlík, J. Demela) Badminton Líšeň 0:3
08.03.2022 18:00 3. Vorvani (H. Štěpánková, J. Čupr) Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 1:3

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand