Loading…
Image 1

Eliška Hrnčířová (34 years)

ID: 30467

Brno

  • 107 matches

    since 2018
  • 2/5
    Latest matches
    • Loss
    • Win
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Win
  • 4 /22
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 107
    Matches in the league ( 59 / 42 / 6) 0 tournaments
  • 58%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Podzimní sezóna 2021

2 . Level A

45 points
9. position (7. position among men)
LeJa Omyl Cas… Hel… Bob… Matches GRP Total
1 .
2:3
3:0
3:S
15 14 69
2 .
3:2
2:3
7 11 58
3 .
0:3
3:2
5 0 45
4 . 0 -11 29
5 .
Bob a Bobek (A. Sedláčková + I. Rotrekl)
S:3
0 -14 26

1 . Level A

57 points
7. position (5. position among men)
Mat… KTM Týn… Cas… Omyl Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:1 26 14 100
2 . 0:3
3:1
3:2 3:0 18 11 89
3 .
Týna a Tom (T. Novak + K. Jarošová)
1:3
1:3
3:1
3:0
15 0 75
4 . 0:3 2:3
1:3
3:2
8 -11 57
5 . 1:3 0:3
0:3
2:3
3 -14 49

2 . Level A

72 points
5. position (5. position among men)
Mil… Cas… Poh… Hel… Bob… Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 25 14 79
2 . 2:3
3:2
3:0 3:0 21 11 72
3 . 1:3
2:3
3:0 3:0 17 0 57
4 . 0:3 0:3 0:3 3:2 5 -11 34
5 .
Bob a Bobek (A. Sedláčková + I. Rotrekl)
0:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 2 -14 28

3 . Level A

61 points
6. position (6. position among men)
Cas… Hel… LiPe Líš… Matches GRP Total
1 .
3:0
3:0
3:S
27 14 61
2 .
0:3
3:S
3:S
16 11 47
3 .
0:3
S:3
3:S
8 0 28
4 .
Líšňáci (J. Juřicová + M. Zavadil)
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -11 9

Letní sezóna 2021

1 . Level A

29 points
7. position (5. position among men)
Mat… Jas… Tri… Cas… Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:0
S:S
3:1
15 14 69
2 .
JasnavyhraCZ (M. Levíček + J. Bárta)
0:3 0:3
3:1
8 11 59
3 .
Triumph (P. Horák + P. Šťastný)
S:S
3:0
S:S
4 0 44
4 .
1:3
1:3
S:S
0 -11 29

1 . Level A

47 points
2. position (2. position among men)
Tri… Cas… TWI… LiPe Matches GRP Total
1 .
Triumph (P. Horák + P. Šťastný)
3:S
3:1 3:0 25 14 59
2 .
S:3
3:1 3:1 16 11 47
3 .
TWINKLES (V. Vallušová + J. Kominka)
1:3 1:3
3:2
9 0 29
4 . 0:3 1:3
2:3
4 -11 13

1 . Level A

33 points
3. position (3. position among men)
Tri… TePa Cas… Vie… LiPe Matches GRP Total
1 .
Triumph (P. Horák + P. Šťastný)
3:2 3:0
3:S
3:0 25 14 59
2 . 2:3 3:0 1:3 3:0 17 11 48
3 . 0:3 0:3
3:S
3:0
13 0 33
4 .
S:3
3:1
S:3
S:S 4 -11 13
5 . 0:3 0:3
0:3
S:S -2 -14 4

1 . Level A

30 points
3. position (3. position among men)
Vie… Tri… Cas… TePa ROD… Dre… Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0
3:S
27 14 61
2 .
Triumph (P. Horák + P. Šťastný)
0:3
3:S
3:S
3:0
3:S
20 11 51
3 . 0:3
S:3
3:S
1:3
3:S
10 0 30
4 . 0:3
S:3
S:3
3:0
3:S
10 0 30
5 .
RODA Excellent (D. Horsák + R. Mitrič)
0:3 0:3
3:1
0:3
3:S
10 -11 19
6 .
DreamTeam (E. Brodňanský + P. Ceizel)
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 6

Letní sezóna 2020

2 . Level A

73 points
8. position (7. position among men)
Gop… OKt… Cas… LeJa TWI… Kiwi Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:2
3:0
3:0 3:1 3:0 26 14 100
2 . 2:3
3:0
3:1
2:3
3:0
19 11 90
3 .
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:1
3:2
13 0 73
4 . 0:3
1:3
2:3
3:0 3:1 13 0 73
5 .
TWINKLES (V. Vallušová + J. Kominka)
1:3 3:2
1:3
0:3 3:1 10 -11 59
6 . 0:3
0:3
2:3
1:3 1:3 3 -14 49

3 . Level A

72 points
9. position (7. position among men)
TWI… Cas… Čer… MM… Ner… Matches GRP Total
1 .
TWINKLES (V. Vallušová + J. Kominka)
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0 25 14 79
2 .
1:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
21 11 72
3 .
Čerešničky (Z. Medveďová + R. Lamrich)
2:3
1:3
3:2
3:S
14 0 54
4 .
0:3
0:3
2:3
3:0
9 -11 38
5 .
Nervy v kýblu (R. Zrůstová + M. Haman)
0:3
0:3
S:3
0:3
0 -14 26

2 . Level A

58 points
12. position (10. position among men)
Gop… Týn… Poh… Cas… TWI… Matches GRP Total
1 .
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
27 14 101
2 .
Týna a Tom (T. Novak + K. Jarošová)
0:3
3:2
3:2
3:2
15 11 86
3 .
0:3
2:3
3:1
3:0
15 0 75
4 .
0:3
2:3
1:3
3:1
9 -11 58
5 .
TWINKLES (V. Vallušová + J. Kominka)
1:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
4 -14 50

3 . Level A

81 points
6. position (5. position among men)
Cas… TWI… Klá… Moj… MM… Matches GRP Total
1 .
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
27 14 81
2 .
TWINKLES (V. Vallušová + J. Kominka)
0:3
3:1 3:0 3:0 20 11 71
3 .
Klášteráci (R. Havlík + D. Krejčí)
1:3 1:3
3:0
3:0
16 0 56
4 .
Moj s mojou (T. Dvořáková + D. Sedláček)
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
5 -11 34
5 .
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
2 -14 28

Letní sezóna 2019

3 . Level A

32 points
17. position (13. position among men)
Nit… OKt… JA… Poh… Cas… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Nitrančani (M. Galko + M. Celeng)
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:S
25 14 79
2 .
1:3
3:0
3:2
2:3
15 11 66
3 .
JA-TO (T. Bartl + J. Bartl)
1:3 0:3
3:S
3:1 13 0 53
4 .
0:3
2:3
S:3
3:S
8 -11 37
5 .
S:3
3:2
1:3
S:3
6 -14 32

3 . Level A

53 points
12. position (11. position among men)
Pat… Hor… Cas… Mas… LuM… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Pat a Mat (O. Dlugoš + M. Sojka)
3:0 3:1 3:2
3:S
24 14 78
2 .
Horákulum (M. Horák + D. Horák)
0:3 3:0
3:S
3:S
19 11 70
3 . 1:3 0:3
3:S
3:S
13 0 53
4 .
Masožravé žížaly (D. Kučerová + J. Konečný)
2:3
S:3
S:3
3:S
8 -11 37
5 .
LuMaRiSo (M. Richter + L. Sosík)
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 26

3 . Level A

56 points
12. position (10. position among men)
Nit… Švé… Cas… Pat… Poh… LeJa Matches GRP Total
1 .
Nitrančani (M. Galko + M. Celeng)
3:1
1:3
3:2 3:0 3:0 22 14 76
2 .
Švédske stoly (O. Held + R. Kuklica)
1:3
3:1
0:3
3:1
3:1
16 11 67
3 .
3:1
1:3
3:0
3:0
S:S
16 0 56
4 .
Pat a Mat (O. Dlugoš + M. Sojka)
2:3 3:0
0:3
3:1
2:3
15 0 55
5 . 0:3
1:3
0:3 1:3
3:1
7 -11 36
6 . 0:3
1:3
S:S
3:2
1:3
4 -14 30

Jarní sezóna 2019

2 . Level A

109 points
15. position (13. position among men)
RZHR Pet… JA… Maz… Cas… Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:1 3:1 3:1 3:1 24 14 158
2 .
Petroman (R. Hrozek + P. Kožoušek)
1:3 3:2
3:S
3:1 18 11 149
3 .
JA-TO (T. Bartl + J. Bartl)
1:3 2:3 3:0 3:1 16 0 136
4 .
Mazlové (L. Viková + M. Doležal)
1:3
S:3
0:3 3:0 8 -11 117
5 . 1:3 1:3 1:3 0:3 3 -14 109

4 . Level B

117 points
11. position (10. position among men)
Cas… Jas… The… TWI… Mas… Matches GRP Total
1 .
3:1
3:1
3:2
3:S
23 14 117
2 .
JasnavyhraCZ (M. Levíček + J. Bárta)
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:S
19 3 102
3 .
The Whirling Kilts (L. Young + T. Singleton)
1:3
2:3
3:0
3:S
16 0 96
4 .
TWINKLES (V. Vallušová + J. Kominka)
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:S
8 -11 77
5 .
Masožravé žížaly (D. Kučerová + J. Konečný)
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 66

3 . Level A

101 points
18. position (15. position among men)
RZHR Luk… Týn… Cas… Jas… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:3 3:0
3:1
3:1 21 14 135
2 .
Lukáš & Lukáš (L. Mauer + L. Pacek)
3:2 2:3
2:3
3:0 16 11 127
3 .
Týna a Tom (T. Novak + K. Jarošová)
0:3 3:2
2:3
3:1 13 0 113
4 .
1:3
3:2
3:2
1:3 12 -11 101
5 .
JasnavyhraCZ (M. Levíček + J. Bárta)
1:3 0:3 1:3 3:1 8 -14 94

4 . Level A

120 points
12. position (10. position among men)
Cas… ALDA Poh… Tlu… Hor… Matches GRP Total
1 .
3:1
3:1 3:0 3:0 26 14 120
2 .
1:3
3:0
3:0
S:S 13 11 104
3 . 1:3
0:3
3:0 1:3 9 0 89
4 .
Tluskouni (P. Kupčík + M. Kratochvíl)
0:3
0:3
0:3 3:0 7 -11 76
5 .
Horákulum (M. Horák + D. Horák)
0:3 S:S 3:1 0:3 4 -14 70

Podzimní sezóna 2018

6 . Level A

147 points
23. position (16. position among men)
Cas… TWI… Tlu… ToS MaTo Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:0
3:1
3:0 3:1 22 0 42
2 .
TWINKLES (V. Vallušová + J. Kominka)
0:3 3:0 3:1
3:1
16 0 36
3 .
Tluskouni (P. Kupčík + M. Kratochvíl)
1:3
0:3
3:2
3:2 9 0 29
4 .
ToS (D. Kovář + L. Man)
0:3 1:3
2:3
3:1
8 0 28
5 . 1:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
5 0 25

6 . Level A

116 points
27. position (19. position among men)
Týn… Hor… Cas… TWI… Tren Matches GRP Total
1 .
Týna a Tom (T. Novak + K. Jarošová)
2:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
19 0 39
2 .
Horákulum (M. Horák + D. Horák)
3:2
2:3
3:1 3:0 17 0 37
3 .
1:3
3:2
2:3
3:0 13 0 33
4 .
TWINKLES (V. Vallušová + J. Kominka)
0:3
1:3
3:2
3:0
11 0 31
5 .
0:3
0:3 0:3
0:3
0 0 20

6 . Level A

126 points
26. position (18. position among men)
LeJa Cas… Týn… TWI… Kou… Matches GRP Total
1 .
3:2
2:3
3:0
3:S
17 0 37
2 .
2:3
3:1
3:2
3:S
16 0 36
3 .
Týna a Tom (T. Novak + K. Jarošová)
3:2
1:3
3:0
3:S
16 0 36
4 .
TWINKLES (V. Vallušová + J. Kominka)
0:3
2:3
0:3
3:S
7 0 27
5 .
Koučíci (V. Förster + R. Förster)
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 0 20

5 . Level A

130 points
27. position (20. position among men)
JA… Mas… ZIL… Týn… Cas… Matches GRP Total
1 .
JA-TO (T. Bartl + J. Bartl)
3:0 3:2 3:0 2:3 18 0 48
2 .
Masožravé žížaly (D. Kučerová + J. Konečný)
0:3
2:3
3:0
3:1 13 0 43
3 .
ZILTOID (V. Bartl + T. Bartl)
2:3
3:2
1:3
3:1 12 0 42
4 .
Týna a Tom (T. Novak + K. Jarošová)
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:1
10 0 40
5 . 3:2 1:3 1:3
1:3
7 0 37

Letní sezóna 2018

4 . Level A

28 points
15. position (11. position among men)
Mar… Cas… ToS TWI… Met… Hůl… Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:1 3:1 3:0
3:S
3:S
21 0 31
2 . 1:3 3:0 3:1
3:2
3:0 18 0 28
3 .
ToS (D. Kovář + L. Man)
1:3 0:3 3:0 1:3
3:S
11 0 21
4 .
TWINKLES (V. Vallušová + J. Kominka)
0:3 1:3 0:3
3:S
3:1 9 0 19
5 .
Metro team (M. Adamec + M. Malý)
S:3
2:3
3:1
S:3
S:S 4 0 14
6 .
S:3
0:3
S:3
1:3 S:S -1 0 9

4 . Level A

27 points
16. position (11. position among men)
ZIL… Cas… TWI… ToS Matches GRP Total
1 .
ZILTOID (V. Bartl + T. Bartl)
3:1
3:0 3:0 23 0 33
2 .
1:3
3:0 3:0 17 0 27
3 .
TWINKLES (V. Vallušová + J. Kominka)
0:3 0:3 3:2 5 0 15
4 .
ToS (D. Kovář + L. Man)
0:3 0:3 2:3 3 0 13

3 . Level B

25 points
19. position (14. position among men)
MiK… Mar… Win… Kup… Cas… Matches GRP Total
1 .
MiKa17 (M. Hrazdíra + K. Koutny)
3:0 3:0
3:0
3:0 52 0 67
2 . 0:3 3:0 S:3 3:2 22 0 37
3 .
Winklerovi (T. Winkler + K. Winklerová)
0:3 0:3 3:1
3:1
22 0 37
4 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
0:3
3:S 1:3
3:2
21 0 36
5 . 0:3 2:3
1:3
2:3
10 0 25

3 . Level B

39 points
13. position (9. position among men)
ZIL… Cas… Kup… TWI… JA… Dok… Matches GRP Total
1 .
ZILTOID (V. Bartl + T. Bartl)
3:1
3:0
3:1 1:3 3:0 40 0 55
2 . 1:3
2:3
3:1 0:3 3:0 24 0 39
3 .
Kupodivu (J. Pilný + P. Šašinka)
0:3
3:2
3:0
S:S
3:0
23 0 38
4 .
TWINKLES (V. Vallušová + J. Kominka)
1:3 1:3
0:3
3:S 3:0 22 0 37
5 .
JA-TO (T. Bartl + J. Bartl)
3:1 3:0 S:S S:3 S:S 11 0 26
6 .
Dokoupilovci (A. Černá + T. D)
0:3 0:3
0:3
0:3 S:S -4 0 11

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
18.01.2022 18:00 2. LeJa (J. Benešová, L. Křivánek) Sport Centrum Kuklenská 0:3 Comments
17.01.2022 17:00 2. Omyl (P. Vyhlas, L. Syrovátková) Badminton Líšeň 3:2 Comments
02.01.2022 15:00 1. Týna a Tom (T. Novak, K. Jarošová) fit4all centrum 1:3 Comments
26.12.2021 17:00 1. Mateam (A. Bárta (Alfa Agency), M. drábek) Sport Centrum IVANOVICE 0:3
15.12.2021 17:00 1. Omyl (P. Vyhlas, L. Syrovátková) Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 3:2 Comments
09.12.2021 18:00 1. KTM (P. Horák, J. Ostraková) Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 2:3
30.11.2021 19:00 2. Bob a Bobek (A. Sedláčková, I. Rotrekl) Badminton Líšeň 3:0
28.11.2021 21:00 2. Helios (P. Čipera, K. Mezníková) Sprint 3:0
27.11.2021 20:00 2. Milpa (M. Vantuch, P. Buličková) Sprint 2:3
05.11.2021 18:00 2. Pohoda (V. Šimíček, J. Sedláčková) Sport Centrum Kuklenská 3:2 Comments
21.10.2021 20:00 3. Helios (P. Čipera, K. Mezníková) Sprint 3:0 Comments
17.10.2021 19:00 3. LiPe (P. Čvanda, L. Čápová) Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 3:0 Comments
01.10.2021 18:00 1. JasnavyhraCZ (M. Levíček, J. Bárta) Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 1:3 Comments
01.10.2021 12:28 1. Triumph (P. Horák, P. Šťastný) S:S Comments
30.09.2021 19:00 1. Mateam (A. Bárta (Alfa Agency), M. drábek) Sprint 1:3 Comments
31.08.2021 09:03 1. Triumph (P. Horák, P. Šťastný) S:3 Comments
30.08.2021 19:00 1. TWINKLES (V. Vallušová, J. Kominka) Sport Centrum Kuklenská 3:1
23.08.2021 21:00 1. LiPe (P. Čvanda, L. Čápová) Sport Centrum IVANOVICE 3:1
30.07.2021 18:00 1. Triumph (P. Horák, P. Šťastný) Sport Centrum Kuklenská 0:3
29.07.2021 09:50 1. Vietnamci (D. Trần, T. nguyễn khắc) 3:S Comments
28.07.2021 17:00 1. TePa (P. Habrda, T. Gállová) Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 0:3
21.07.2021 18:00 1. LiPe (P. Čvanda, L. Čápová) Badminton Líšeň 3:0 Comments
28.06.2021 19:00 1. Vietnamci (D. Trần, T. nguyễn khắc) Xarena Slatina Badminton Club