Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
01.08.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
30.07.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
MiKa17
(M. Hrazdíra,
K. Koutny)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
11.07.2018 |
17:00 |
3. |
Kupodivu
(J. Pilný,
P. Šašinka)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
09.07.2018 |
17:00 |
3. |
Castrol
(B. Hrnčíř,
E. Hrnčířová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
Comments
|
25.06.2018 |
09:00 |
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
20.06.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
MiKa17
(M. Hrazdíra,
K. Koutny)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
19.06.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
ToS
(D. Kovář,
L. Man)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
11.06.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
Comments
|
08.06.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
RZHR
(R. Zdechovan,
H. Radvánsky)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
22.05.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
18.05.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
MiMi
(M. Slatinský,
M. Krejčí)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
10.05.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
Pohoda
(V. Šimíček,
J. Sedláčková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
Comments
|
08.05.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
16.04.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Ňuňata
(L. Svoboda,
Z. Roubcová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
Comments
|
13.04.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Čuprózní prďáci
(M. Černochová,
T. Halamíček)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
Comments
|
10.04.2018 |
18:00 |
5. |
MY2
(J. Hanáková,
S. Hrdinová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
08.04.2018 |
15:00 |
5. |
ToS
(D. Kovář,
L. Man)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
29.03.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Tluskouni
(P. Kupčík,
M. Kratochvíl)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
Comments
|
21.03.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
MY2
(J. Hanáková,
S. Hrdinová)
|
fit4all centrum |
2:3 |
|
20.03.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Knedlíci
(Z. Pařík,
D. Paříková)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Comments
|
16.03.2018 |
17:00 |
5. |
Alkapone
(A. Vosáhlo,
K. Polášková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
Comments
|
13.03.2018 |
17:00 |
5. |
Pohoda
(V. Šimíček,
J. Sedláčková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
Comments
|
23.01.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Alkapone
(A. Vosáhlo,
K. Polášková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
Comments
|
19.01.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Aktin
(T. Janota,
M. Motlová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
16.01.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Knedlíci
(Z. Pařík,
D. Paříková)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
11.01.2018 |
07:00 |
5. |
Tluskouni
(P. Kupčík,
M. Kratochvíl)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
Comments
|
19.12.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
JIRO
(R. Jedlička,
J. Fajkoš)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
Comments
|
12.12.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Comments
|
07.12.2017 |
18:00 |
4. |
Lukáš & Lukáš
(L. Mauer,
L. Pacek)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
23.11.2017 |
16:00 |
5. |
Geoženy
(J. Kupčíková,
Z. Růžičková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
21.11.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
Alkapone
(A. Vosáhlo,
K. Polášková)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
14.11.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Starobrno
(J. Šplíchal,
J. Soušková)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:1 |
|
09.11.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
ToS
(D. Kovář,
L. Man)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:1 |
|
26.10.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
Koučíci
(V. Förster,
R. Förster)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
Comments
|
20.10.2017 |
15:00 |
4. |
MiKa17
(M. Hrazdíra,
K. Koutny)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
16.10.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
PaK
(K. Lučanská,
P. Nedorostek)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
10.10.2017 |
18:30 |
4. |
Marta
(R. Kelčík,
R. Lamrich)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kupodivu
(J. Pilný,
P. Šašinka)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
RZHR
(R. Zdechovan,
H. Radvánsky)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
Dren
(R. Zrůstová,
D. Mikesková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
kohouti
(L. Doležal,
A. Sedláčková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
MaRa
(M. Jízdný,
R. Jízdná)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|