Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
27.01.2018 |
18:00 |
5. |
Knedlíci
(Z. Pařík,
D. Paříková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
02.01.2018 |
13:22 |
5. |
RZHR
(R. Zdechovan,
H. Radvánsky)
|
|
S:S |
|
02.01.2018 |
13:22 |
5. |
Starobrno
(J. Šplíchal,
J. Soušková)
|
|
S:S |
|
02.01.2018 |
13:22 |
5. |
PaK
(K. Lučanská,
P. Nedorostek)
|
|
S:S |
|
02.01.2018 |
13:22 |
5. |
MY2
(J. Hanáková,
S. Hrdinová)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.12.2017 |
13:34 |
5. |
ReePro
(M. Prokop,
H. Rychnovský)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.12.2017 |
13:34 |
5. |
Mukli
(M. Adamec,
K. Polách)
|
|
S:S |
|
24.11.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
MY2
(J. Hanáková,
S. Hrdinová)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Comments
|
12.11.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Kupodivu
(J. Pilný,
P. Šašinka)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
04.11.2017 |
11:30 |
5. |
Koučíci
(V. Förster,
R. Förster)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Comments
|
30.10.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Alkapone
(A. Vosáhlo,
K. Polášková)
|
Sport Centrum IVANOVICE |
0:3 |
|
25.10.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
|
0:3 |
|
23.10.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
18.10.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
ReePro
(M. Prokop,
H. Rychnovský)
|
|
0:3 |
|
27.09.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
Gooners
(P. Matulka ml.,
V. Kubáň)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
25.09.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
13.09.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Pandy
(J. Kodeš,
P. Liška)
|
|
0:3 |
Comments
|
11.09.2017 |
17:30 |
3. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
31.08.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Pandy
(J. Kodeš,
P. Liška)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Comments
|
31.08.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
21.08.2017 |
18:30 |
3. |
Straky
(J. Nedělník,
V. Straková)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
Comments
|
01.08.2017 |
12:30 |
3. |
D&J
(J. Řepka,
D. Řepka)
|
|
S:S |
|
12.07.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
****
(N. Kubová,
M. Bauer)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
12.07.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Pandy
(J. Kodeš,
P. Liška)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Comments
|
27.06.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Comments
|
27.06.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Pandy
(J. Kodeš,
P. Liška)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
Comments
|
26.06.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
15.06.2017 |
09:00 |
3. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
01.06.2017 |
13:05 |
5. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
|
S:S |
|
08.05.2017 |
13:00 |
5. |
Just For Fun
(J. Halíř,
M. Halířová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
29.04.2017 |
09:00 |
5. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
13.04.2017 |
08:00 |
5. |
ToS
(D. Kovář,
L. Man)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
12.04.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Geoženy
(J. Kupčíková,
Z. Růžičková)
|
|
1:3 |
Comments
|
30.03.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
|
0:3 |
|
13.03.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Ňuňata
(L. Svoboda,
Z. Roubcová)
|
|
0:3 |
Comments
|
09.03.2017 |
09:00 |
5. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
06.03.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
Horákovi
(A. Horák,
M. Duchoslavová)
|
|
0:3 |
Comments
|
27.02.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Horákovi
(A. Horák,
M. Duchoslavová)
|
|
0:3 |
|
27.02.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Aktin
(T. Janota,
M. Motlová)
|
|
0:3 |
|
20.02.2017 |
22:00 |
5. |
ToS
(D. Kovář,
L. Man)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
08.02.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
smajlici
(L. Zrzavý,
M. Molnarová)
|
|
0:3 |
|
06.02.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Just For Fun
(J. Halíř,
M. Halířová)
|
|
0:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
ToS
(D. Kovář,
L. Man)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Aktin
(T. Janota,
M. Motlová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Horákovi
(A. Horák,
M. Duchoslavová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Tluskouni
(P. Kupčík,
M. Kratochvíl)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Winklerovi
(T. Winkler,
K. Winklerová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Béčka
(P. Smetana,
M. Ryšavá)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Alkapone
(A. Vosáhlo,
K. Polášková)
|
|
S:3 |
|