Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
26.04.2022 |
16:19 |
3. |
Mateam
(A. Bárta (Alfa Agency),
M. drábek)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
25.04.2022 |
17:49 |
3. |
Helios
(P. Čipera,
K. Mezníková)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
24.04.2022 |
20:00 |
3. |
Bob a Bobek
(A. Sedláčková,
I. Rotrekl)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
1:3 |
|
19.04.2022 |
20:00 |
3. |
Castrol
(B. Hrnčíř,
E. Hrnčířová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
19.04.2022 |
18:00 |
3. |
kánl tým
(Š. Bělejová,
T. Běleja)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
01.04.2022 |
00:10 |
3. |
Plzničkáři??
(L. Stehlík,
J. Demela)
|
|
S:S |
|
31.03.2022 |
18:00 |
3. |
kánl tým
(Š. Bělejová,
T. Běleja)
|
Badminton Jehnice |
3:0 |
|
27.03.2022 |
17:00 |
3. |
Úplně úplně
(M. Halouzka,
M. Rozman)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
21.03.2022 |
20:00 |
3. |
Vorvani
(H. Štěpánková,
J. Čupr)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
21.03.2022 |
20:00 |
3. |
Helios
(P. Čipera,
K. Mezníková)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
1:3 |
|
28.01.2022 |
12:43 |
3. |
Vorvani
(H. Štěpánková,
J. Čupr)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
24.01.2022 |
12:40 |
3. |
Pohoda
(V. Šimíček,
J. Sedláčková)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
18.01.2022 |
19:00 |
3. |
Děravý výplet
(D. Stejskal,
P. Vopařilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
12.01.2022 |
18:00 |
3. |
Klášteráci
(R. Havlík,
D. Krejčí)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
Comments
|
30.11.2021 |
19:00 |
3. |
OKteam
(K. Svobodová,
O. Sehnal)
|
Sport Centrum IVANOVICE |
1:3 |
Comments
|
30.11.2021 |
18:00 |
3. |
LeJa
(J. Benešová,
L. Křivánek)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
29.11.2021 |
20:00 |
3. |
LiPe
(P. Čvanda,
L. Čápová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
2:3 |
Comments
|
24.11.2021 |
20:00 |
3. |
Děravý výplet
(D. Stejskal,
P. Vopařilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
Comments
|
31.07.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
MiKa17
(M. Hrazdíra,
K. Koutny)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
Comments
|
23.07.2018 |
17:00 |
3. |
Castrol
(B. Hrnčíř,
E. Hrnčířová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
Comments
|
11.07.2018 |
17:00 |
3. |
Winklerovi
(T. Winkler,
K. Winklerová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
02.07.2018 |
08:45 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
|
S:S |
|
28.06.2018 |
16:00 |
3. |
Castrol
(B. Hrnčíř,
E. Hrnčířová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:2 |
Comments
|
18.06.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
Dokoupilovci
(A. Černá,
T. D)
|
Badminton Jehnice |
3:0 |
Comments
|
18.06.2018 |
16:00 |
3. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Comments
|
13.06.2018 |
07:30 |
3. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Comments
|
29.05.2018 |
18:30 |
4. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Comments
|
21.05.2018 |
07:30 |
4. |
Tluskouni
(P. Kupčík,
M. Kratochvíl)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Comments
|
09.05.2018 |
17:00 |
4. |
Ňuňata
(L. Svoboda,
Z. Roubcová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
Comments
|
28.04.2018 |
16:00 |
4. |
Eden Profi
(P. Stašek,
R. Vondrák)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
27.04.2018 |
17:00 |
4. |
Pohoda
(V. Šimíček,
J. Sedláčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Comments
|
21.04.2018 |
09:30 |
4. |
Týna a Tom
(T. Novak,
K. Nováková)
|
Club Classic |
3:2 |
Comments
|
21.04.2018 |
08:00 |
4. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Comments
|
11.04.2018 |
16:00 |
4. |
RZHR
(R. Zdechovan,
H. Radvánsky)
|
|
1:3 |
Comments
|
28.03.2018 |
08:30 |
4. |
Born2win
(M. Dóciová,
P. Marek)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
Comments
|
27.03.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
kohouti
(L. Doležal,
A. Sedláčková)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Comments
|
11.03.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ňuňata
(L. Svoboda,
Z. Roubcová)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Comments
|
08.03.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Aktin
(T. Janota,
M. Motlová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
26.02.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
MaRa
(M. Jízdný,
R. Jízdná)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:1 |
|
25.02.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Comments
|
20.02.2018 |
20:30 |
4. |
Alkapone
(A. Vosáhlo,
K. Polášková)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
Comments
|
20.02.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
Comments
|
15.01.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Mukli
(M. Adamec,
K. Polách)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
14.01.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Koučíci
(V. Förster,
R. Förster)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Comments
|
10.01.2018 |
21:00 |
5. |
PaK
(K. Lučanská,
P. Nedorostek)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Comments
|
10.01.2018 |
20:30 |
5. |
MY2
(J. Hanáková,
S. Hrdinová)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Comments
|
09.01.2018 |
20:30 |
5. |
Skippies
(D. Nedbal,
M. Suda)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
Comments
|
14.12.2017 |
21:30 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Comments
|
14.12.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
Lukáš & Lukáš
(L. Mauer,
L. Pacek)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
23.11.2017 |
16:00 |
5. |
MY2
(J. Hanáková,
S. Hrdinová)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Comments
|
21.11.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Mukli
(M. Adamec,
K. Polách)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
Comments
|
14.11.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
ReePro
(M. Prokop,
H. Rychnovský)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
Comments
|
12.11.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Dren
(R. Zrůstová,
D. Mikesková)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
31.10.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
29.10.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Lukáš & Lukáš
(L. Mauer,
L. Pacek)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
24.10.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
RZHR
(R. Zdechovan,
H. Radvánsky)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Comments
|
15.10.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Comments
|
31.05.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
|
22.05.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Comments
|
16.05.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
Comments
|
24.04.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Hookah Smokers
(F. Hyža,
M. Štora)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:2 |
Comments
|
24.04.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Just For Fun
(J. Halíř,
M. Halířová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
Comments
|
23.04.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
PMM team
(P. Macek,
M. Macková)
|
Sport Centrum IVANOVICE |
3:0 |
Comments
|
12.04.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Ňuňata
(L. Svoboda,
Z. Roubcová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
Comments
|
29.03.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Petroman
(R. Hrozek,
P. Kožoušek)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Comments
|
27.03.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
Lukáš & Lukáš
(L. Mauer,
L. Pacek)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
27.03.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
Aktin
(T. Janota,
M. Motlová)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
Comments
|
12.03.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
22.02.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
Právníci
(P. Švrček,
R. Černý)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
Comments
|
22.02.2017 |
20:30 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
Comments
|
19.02.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
KATA TJUTA
(A. Vovsová,
L. Grmolec)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
19.02.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
12.02.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
Béčka
(P. Smetana,
M. Ryšavá)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
Comments
|
24.01.2017 |
16:30 |
5. |
Koučíci
(V. Förster,
R. Förster)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
Comments
|
21.01.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
KATA TJUTA
(A. Vovsová,
L. Grmolec)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Comments
|
21.01.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
ToS
(D. Kovář,
L. Man)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Comments
|
28.11.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
Geoženy
(J. Kupčíková,
Z. Růžičková)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Comments
|
28.11.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Aktin
(T. Janota,
M. Motlová)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
Comments
|
20.11.2016 |
19:30 |
5. |
KATA TJUTA
(A. Vovsová,
L. Grmolec)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
20.11.2016 |
19:30 |
5. |
Orion
(M. Nikrmajerová,
J. Nikrmajer)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Comments
|
13.11.2016 |
19:30 |
5. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Comments
|
31.10.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Masožravé žížaly
(D. Kučerová,
J. Konečný)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
31.10.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Minions
(M. Sádovský,
M. Krátký)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Comments
|
23.10.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Comments
|
23.10.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
Koučíci
(V. Förster,
R. Förster)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Comments
|
16.10.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Comments
|
01.06.2016 |
10:06 |
4. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
|
0:3 |
|
15.05.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
15.05.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Orion
(M. Nikrmajerová,
J. Nikrmajer)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
08.05.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
ALFA
(S. Zmek,
M. Pavlík)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
Aktin
(T. Janota,
M. Motlová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
JIRO
(R. Jedlička,
J. Fajkoš)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Winklerovi
(T. Winkler,
K. Winklerová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Koučíci
(V. Förster,
R. Förster)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Minions
(M. Sádovský,
M. Krátký)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Born2win
(M. Dóciová,
P. Marek)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|