Loading…
Image 1

X Švehla (102 years)

ID: 33390

Praha

Playing leagues: Praha - Badminton (157/257)

  • 102 matches

    since 2019
  • 1/5
    Latest matches
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Win
  • 126 /347
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 102
    Matches in the league ( 47 / 41 / 14) 1 tournament
  • 53%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Podzimní sezóna 2021

13 . Level B

207 points
157. position (151. position among men)
L.H. I.P. R.V. A.K. X.Š. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Lukáš Hudeček
3:0
3:2 3:0 19 14 253
2 .
Image 1
Ivo Peřina
3:1 6 11 237
3 .
Image 1
Richard Votík
0:3
3:1 6 0 226
4 .
Image 1
Adrián Krištof
2:3 1:3 3 -11 212
5 .
Image 1
X Švehla
0:3 1:3 1 -14 207

12 . Level B

181 points
137. position (130. position among men)
M.K. F.O. A.Z. X.Š. V.K. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Miroslav Kotaška
3:1 3:1 3:0
3:S
25 14 219
2 .
Image 1
Filip Ocásek
1:3
2:3
3:0
3:S
16 11 207
3 .
Image 1
Anna Zahradníčková
1:3
3:2
1:3
3:S
13 0 193
4 .
Image 1
X Švehla
0:3 0:3 3:1
3:S
12 -11 181
5 .
Image 1
Vít Kunický
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 166

13 . Level B

195 points
155. position (147. position among men)
S.U. D.V. J.O. X.Š. T.H. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Siegfried Ulrich
3:2
3:2
3:0
3:1
23 14 237
2 .
Image 1
Daniel Vlček
2:3
3:2
3:1 3:0 20 11 231
3 .
Image 1
Jan Ondráček
2:3
2:3
3:0
3:0
18 0 218
4 .
Image 1
X Švehla
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:2
6 -11 195
5 .
Image 1
Tomas Hulle
1:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
3 -14 189

13 . Level B

212 points
160. position (149. position among men)
Z.S. K.D. V.K. P.V. X.Š. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Zdeněk Sychra
3:S
2:3
3:0
3:1
21 14 255
2 .
Image 1
Kamil Dunička
S:3
3:0 3:0
3:2
19 11 250
3 .
Image 1
Vít Kunický
3:2 0:3 3:1 3:1 17 0 237
4 .
Image 1
Petr Velička
0:3
0:3 1:3 3:2 6 -11 215
5 .
Image 1
X Švehla
1:3
2:3
1:3 2:3 6 -14 212

Letní sezóna 2021

13 . Level A

211 points
128. position (122. position among men)
P.K. X.Š. T.G. M.Š. A.R. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Petr Knězů
3:0 3:0 3:0 3:1 27 14 221
2 .
Image 1
X Švehla
0:3 3:0 3:0
3:1
20 11 211
3 .
Image 1
Tomáš Glázr
0:3 0:3
3:1
3:1
12 0 192
4 .
Image 1
Martin Štrambach
0:3 0:3
1:3
3:S
7 -11 176
5 .
Image 1
Adam Rezek
1:3
1:3
1:3
S:3
3 -14 169

12 . Level B

161 points
121. position (117. position among men)
P.H. X.Š. D.K. J.Š. M.V. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Petr Hlobil
3:S
3:2 3:0 3:0 25 14 179
2 .
Image 1
X Švehla
S:3
3:S 3:S S:S 10 11 161
3 .
Image 1
David Kučera
2:3 S:3
2:3
3:1
10 0 150
4 .
Image 1
Jaromír Šída
0:3 S:3
3:2
2:3 7 -11 136
5 .
Image 1
Martin Vondrák
0:3 S:S
1:3
3:2 4 -14 130

11 . Level A

135 points
111. position (107. position among men)
J.O. L.D. X.Š. A.Z. L.O. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jan Ondráček
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
26 14 160
2 .
Image 1
Lukáš Drahník
0:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
19 11 150
3 .
Image 1
X Švehla
1:3
2:3
3:0 3:2 15 0 135
4 .
Image 1
Anna Zahradníčková
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
6 -11 115
5 .
Image 1
Lukáš Ondráček
0:3
0:3
2:3
2:3
4 -14 110

12 . Level B

131 points
112. position (107. position among men)
X.Š. T.K. Z.O. B.L. P.T. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
X Švehla
S:S
3:1
3:1 3:0 17 14 131
2 .
Image 1
Tomáš Křížek
S:S
3:2
3:2
3:1
14 11 125
3 .
Image 1
Zdeněk Opravil
1:3
2:3
2:3
3:S
11 0 111
4 .
Image 1
Barbora Legátová
1:3
2:3
3:2
2:3 10 -5 105
5 .
Image 1
Petr Tomčiak
0:3
1:3
S:3
3:2 6 -14 92

Letní sezóna 2020

15 . Level C

165 points
180. position (165. position among men)
J.J. R.S. X.Š. J.Š. M.M. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jaroslav Janda
3:2 3:0 3:0 3:0 26 14 200
2 .
Image 1
Richard Sladovník
2:3 3:0
3:S
3:0 22 11 193
3 .
Image 1
X Švehla
0:3 0:3 S:3 3:2 5 0 165
4 .
Image 1
Jakub Šenk
0:3
S:3
3:S S:S 4 -11 153
5 .
Image 1
Michaela Matasová
0:3 0:3 2:3 S:S 0 -14 146

14 . Level B

158 points
168. position (154. position among men)
M.N. J.V. M.P. X.Š. I.B. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Martin Nepraš
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:0
25 14 199
2 .
Image 1
Jakub Vilhelm
2:3
3:1
3:0
3:1
21 11 192
3 .
Image 1
Milan Peterka
0:3 1:3 3:1 3:2 12 0 172
4 .
Image 1
X Švehla
1:3
0:3
1:3 3:0 9 -11 158
5 .
Image 1
Iva Benešová
0:3
1:3
2:3 0:3 3 -14 149

15 . Level C

195 points
155. position (142. position among men)
X.Š. P.S. R.S. J.P. O.P. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
X Švehla
3:1
2:3
3:0 3:S 21 14 195
2 .
Image 1
Petr Symerský
1:3 3:S 3:0 3:S 20 11 191
3 .
Image 1
Richard Sladovník
3:2
S:3 3:0
3:S
18 0 178
4 .
Image 1
Jana Pfeiferová
0:3 0:3 0:3 3:S 6 -11 155
5 .
Image 1
Ondřej Pekař
S:3 S:3
S:3
S:3 0 -14 146

15 . Level C

155 points
172. position (154. position among men)
P.K. M.P. X.Š. Z.P. D.P. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Petr Knězů
3:1 3:1
3:0
3:0 26 14 180
2 .
Image 1
Milan Peterka
1:3 3:0
3:2
3:0 20 11 171
3 .
Image 1
X Švehla
1:3 0:3 3:0 3:0 15 0 155
4 .
Image 1
Zuzana Procházková
0:3
2:3
0:3
3:1
8 -11 137
5 .
Image 1
David Paulus
0:3 0:3 0:3
1:3
1 -14 127

Jarní sezóna 2020

18 . Level B

195 points
214. position (200. position among men)
Z.R. J.V. X.Š. K.M. P.V. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Zdeněk Randa
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0 26 14 220
2 .
Image 1
Jakub Vilhelm
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:0 20 11 211
3 .
Image 1
X Švehla
0:3
1:3
3:0 3:0 15 0 195
4 .
Image 1
Kristýna Míková
2:3
0:3
0:3 3:2 7 -11 176
5 .
Image 1
Petr Valenta
0:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 2 -14 168

20 . Level B

232 points
234. position (215. position among men)
J.Š. X.Š. Z.O. Z.R. D.P. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jiří Šimandl
3:1 3:1 3:1 3:0 25 14 239
2 .
Image 1
X Švehla
1:3
3:0
3:1
3:0 21 11 232
3 .
Image 1
Zdeněk Opravil
1:3
0:3
3:2
3:0
13 0 213
4 .
Image 1
Zdeněk Randa
1:3
1:3
2:3
3:0
11 -11 200
5 .
Image 1
David Paulus
0:3 0:3
0:3
0:3
0 -14 186

Podzimní sezóna 2019

19 . Level A

180 points
243. position (218. position among men)
J.D. M.P. J.K. X.Š. K.B. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jana Dušová
3:0 3:2
3:0
3:0 26 14 220
2 .
Image 1
Markéta Pulkrabová
0:3
3:1
3:0 3:0 20 11 211
3 .
Image 1
Jitka Klausová
2:3
1:3
2:3
3:0
12 0 192
4 .
Image 1
X Švehla
0:3
0:3 3:2 3:1 11 -11 180
5 .
Image 1
Kamil Bandžak
0:3 0:3
0:3
1:3 1 -14 167

19 . Level C

169 points
220. position (200. position among men)
T.J. X.Š. M.T. K.M. J.Z. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Tomáš Jandera
3:0
3:1
0:3
3:0
20 14 174
2 .
Image 1
X Švehla
0:3
3:2
3:1 3:0 18 11 169
3 .
Image 1
Monika Tomanová
1:3
2:3
3:1 3:0 16 0 156
4 .
Image 1
Kristýna Míková
3:0
1:3 1:3
S:3
9 -11 138
5 .
Image 1
Jana Zarybnicka
0:3
0:3 0:3
3:S
6 -14 132

18 . Level A

168 points
239. position (214. position among men)
M.N. J.D. J.K. J.M. X.Š. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Martin Novak
3:1
3:S
3:2
3:0
24 14 218
2 .
Image 1
Jaroslav Ducheček
1:3 3:2 3:0 3:0 20 11 211
3 .
Image 1
Jiří Květoň
S:3
2:3 3:0 3:0 16 0 196
4 .
Image 1
Jakub Machat
2:3 0:3 0:3 3:2 7 -11 176
5 .
Image 1
X Švehla
0:3
0:3 0:3 2:3 2 -14 168

17 . Level B

194 points
218. position (197. position among men)
P.R. T.M. A.R. X.Š. T.D. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Petra Raszyková
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:0
24 14 238
2 .
Image 1
Tomáš Mattern
1:3 3:0 1:3 3:0 16 11 227
3 .
Image 1
Adam Rezek
2:3
0:3 3:0 3:0 16 0 216
4 .
Image 1
X Švehla
1:3
3:1 0:3 S:S 5 -11 194
5 .
Image 1
Tomáš Dlouhý
0:3
0:3 0:3 S:S -2 -14 184

Letní sezóna 2019

17 . Level C

177 points
183. position (171. position among men)
X.Š. Š.N. P.V. L.J. L.B. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
X Švehla
3:2 3:2 3:0
3:S
23 14 177
2 .
Image 1
Štěpán Nevyjel
2:3 3:0 3:0
3:S
22 11 173
3 .
Image 1
Petr Vitásek
2:3 0:3 3:1
3:S
14 0 154
4 .
Image 1
Lucie Janiczková
0:3 0:3 1:3
3:S
7 -5 142
5 .
Image 1
Lída Bílková
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 126

15 . Level B

146 points
190. position (175. position among men)
M.L. O.T. M.N. M.K. X.Š. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Miloslav Landa
3:0
3:0 3:0
3:0
28 14 202
2 .
Image 1
Ondřej Tyrychtr
0:3
3:0 3:0
3:S
20 11 191
3 .
Image 1
Martin Nepraš
0:3 0:3 3:0
3:S
13 0 173
4 .
Image 1
Miroslav Kotaška
0:3 0:3 0:3
3:S
6 -11 155
5 .
Image 1
X Švehla
0:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 146

16 . Level C

134 points
172. position (160. position among men)
X.Š. F.B. J.V. D.K. T.P. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
X Švehla
1:3
3:0
3:2 3:0 20 14 134
2 .
Image 1
František Beneš
3:1
3:1
S:S
3:S
16 11 127
3 .
Image 1
Jan Valenta
0:3
1:3
2:3
3:S
9 0 109
4 .
Image 1
David Kučera
2:3
S:S
3:2
S:S
3 -5 98
5 .
Image 1
Tomáš Pokorný
0:3
S:3
S:3
S:S
-2 -14 84

16 . Level A

115 points
185. position (170. position among men)
A.K. A.R. X.Š. D.W. E.R. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Adrián Krištof
2:3
3:1 3:0 3:0 22 14 136
2 .
Image 1
Adam Rezek
3:2
S:3
3:1 3:2 16 11 127
3 .
Image 1
X Švehla
1:3
3:S
1:3 3:0 15 0 115
4 .
Image 1
Douglas Wong
0:3 1:3 3:1 3:0 14 -5 109
5 .
Image 1
Eva Rosenbergová
0:3 2:3 0:3 0:3 2 -14 88

Jarní sezóna 2019

20 . Level C

154 points
244. position (223. position among men)
H.R. M.H. X.Š. J.O. R.P. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Honza Richter
3:1
3:0
S:3
3:S
19 14 173
2 .
Image 1
Marcela Havlaskova
1:3
3:2
3:S
3:S
18 11 169
3 .
Image 1
X Švehla
0:3
2:3
3:S
3:S
14 0 154
4 .
Image 1
Jirka Oktabec
3:S
S:3
S:3
S:S 4 -11 133
5 .
Image 1
Roman Pagáč
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:S -2 -14 124

21 . Level A

164 points
254. position (229. position among men)
R.Š. X.Š. Z.K. Z.O. P.M. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Romana Štěpánová
3:2
3:0
3:0 3:0 26 14 180
2 .
Image 1
X Švehla
2:3 3:0
3:1
S:S 13 11 164
3 .
Image 1
Zuzana Kosová
0:3
0:3 0:3 3:0 7 0 147
4 .
Image 1
Zdeněk Opravil
0:3
1:3
3:0 S:S 6 -11 135
5 .
Image 1
Pablo Maldonado
0:3 S:S 0:3 S:S -4 -14 122

20 . Level C

126 points
269. position (239. position among men)
A.D. Š.N. F.G. R.Š. X.Š. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Anna Dufková
2:3
3:S
3:1
3:S
20 14 174
2 .
Image 1
Štěpán Nevyjel
3:2
3:S
2:3
3:S
19 11 170
3 .
Image 1
Filip Grelich
S:3
S:3
3:0
3:S
13 0 153
4 .
Image 1
Romana Štěpánová
1:3
3:2
0:3
3:S
12 -11 141
5 .
Image 1
X Švehla
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 126

22 . Level A

171 points
266. position (235. position among men)
X.Š. Š.N. O.T. J.V. A.M. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
X Švehla
3:2 S:S 3:0 3:0 17 14 171
2 .
Image 1
Štěpán Nevyjel
2:3 1:3 3:0 3:0 17 11 168
3 .
Image 1
Ondřej Tyrychtr
S:S 3:1 3:0
S:S
9 0 149
4 .
Image 1
Jan Vítek
0:3 0:3 0:3 3:1 6 -11 135
5 .
Image 1
Adéla Matoušková
0:3 0:3
S:S
1:3 -1 -14 125

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
17.01.2022 18:00 13. Lukáš Hudeček Hamr Štěrboholy 0:3
11.01.2022 18:00 13. Richard Votík Sportcentrum Olšanka 1:3
17.12.2021 20:00 12. Filip Ocásek Hamr Braník 0:3
12.12.2021 18:00 12. Miroslav Kotaška Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3
12.12.2021 11:40 12. Vít Kunický 3:S Comments
10.12.2021 19:00 12. Anna Zahradníčková Sportcentrum Step 3:1
18.11.2021 17:00 13. Jan Ondráček Hamr Štěrboholy 0:3 Comments
13.11.2021 19:00 13. Tomas Hulle Hamr Štěrboholy 3:2 Comments
05.11.2021 15:00 13. Daniel Vlček Sportcentrum Olšanka 1:3
03.11.2021 20:00 13. Siegfried Ulrich Sportcentrum Step 0:3 Comments
25.10.2021 19:00 13. Zdeněk Sychra Hamr Braník 1:3 Comments
22.10.2021 19:00 13. Kamil Dunička Badminton Arena Skalka 2:3 Comments
18.10.2021 20:00 13. Petr Velička Hamr Braník 2:3
13.10.2021 18:00 13. Vít Kunický Hamr Braník 1:3
23.09.2021 20:30 13. Tomáš Glázr Badminton Arena Skalka 3:0
19.09.2021 20:00 13. Martin Štrambach Hamr Braník 3:0
16.09.2021 19:00 13. Adam Rezek Badminton Arena Skalka 3:1 Comments
14.09.2021 17:00 13. Petr Knězů Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3
01.09.2021 00:10 12. Jaromír Šída 3:S
01.09.2021 00:10 12. David Kučera 3:S
01.09.2021 00:10 12. Martin Vondrák S:S
31.08.2021 21:16 12. Petr Hlobil S:3 Comments
27.07.2021 19:00 11. Lukáš Ondráček Sportcentrum Step 3:2
18.07.2021 19:00 11. Lukáš Drahník 2:3 Comments
15.07.2021 19:00 11. Anna Zahradníčková Hamr Braník 3:0
07.07.2021 20:30 11. Jan Ondráček Sportcentrum Step 1:3
01.07.2021 00:10 12. Tomáš Křížek S:S
22.06.2021 20:30 12. Petr Tomčiak Badminton Arena Skalka 3:0
20.06.2021 15:00 12. Barbora Legátová Sportcentrum Step 3:1
03.06.2021 19:30 12. Zdeněk Opravil Badminton Arena Skalka 3:1 Comments
05.10.2020 00:10 15. Jakub Šenk S:3
24.09.2020 16:30 15. Richard Sladovník Sportcentrum Step 0:3
21.09.2020 17:00 15. Michaela Matasová 3:2
20.09.2020 19:30 15. Jaroslav Janda Hamr Braník 0:3
01.09.2020 18:00 14. Martin Nepraš Hamr Braník 1:3 Comments
21.08.2020 17:00 14. Jakub Vilhelm Hamr Braník 0:3 Comments
18.08.2020 19:00 14. Milan Peterka Hamr Braník 1:3
16.08.2020 20:30 14. Iva Benešová Hamr Braník 3:0
10.08.2020 00:10 15. Ondřej Pekař 3:S
29.07.2020 18:00 15. Richard Sladovník Badminton Arena Skalka 2:3 Comments
27.07.2020 17:00 15. Petr Symerský SportCentrum JEREMI 3:1
20.07.2020 17:30 15. Jana Pfeiferová SportCentrum JEREMI 3:0
12.07.2020 21:00 15. Milan Peterka Hamr Štěrboholy 0:3
10.07.2020 18:00 15. Zuzana Procházková Sportcentrum Step 3:0
30.06.2020 20:30 15. David Paulus Sportcentrum Step 3:0
29.06.2020 16:00 15. Petr Knězů Badminton Arena Skalka 1:3
12.06.2020 08:30 18. Petr Valenta Badminton Arena Skalka 3:0
03.06.2020 16:00 18. Kristýna Míková Badminton Arena Skalka 3:0
25.05.2020 20:30 18. Zdeněk Randa Hamr Štěrboholy 0:3 Comments
24.05.2020 19:00 18. Jakub Vilhelm Hamr Štěrboholy 1:3 Comments
27.02.2020 20:00 20. David Paulus Sportcentrum Step 3:0
13.02.2020 19:30 20. Zdeněk Opravil Tenis Centrum Lužiny 3:0