Loading…

Lucie Janiczková (31 years)

ID: 29533

Praha

  • 190 matches

    since 2018
  • 2/5
    Latest matches
    • Win
    • Win
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Loss
  • 7 /78
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 130
    Matches in the league ( 63 / 67 / 0) 0 tournaments
  • 48%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Letní sezóna 2022

3 . Level A

104 points
7. position (6. position among men)
Lyž… Kin… Kam… Sve… Umy Matches GRP Total
1 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
3:2 3:2 10 14 104
2 .
KinderHappyHippo (T. Kasalický + V. Kruzikova)
2:3 3:1 8 11 99
3 . 2:3 2 0 82
4 .
Svestky (S. Svecova + R. Svec)
1:3 1 -11 70
5 . 0 -14 66

2 . Level A

119 points
11. position (9. position among men)
NEŘ… Str… Ply… Lyž… Jan… Matches GRP Total
1 .
NEŘVI NA MĚ! (D. Kotalík + D. Balcárková)
3:1 3:0 3:1
3:S
25 14 159
2 .
Strážci pomeranče (J. Blažek + S. Hnyková)
1:3 3:1
3:1
3:S
19 11 150
3 .
Plyšové příšery (T. Daňhel + A. Daňhelová)
0:3 1:3 3:2
3:S
12 0 132
4 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
1:3
1:3
2:3
3:S
10 -11 119
5 .
Janička (J. Ševčík + A. Šimková)
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 106

1 . Level A

127 points
10. position (9. position among men)
Kob… Pan… Chr… NEŘ… Lyž… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Kobliha a Smích (J. Smíšek + K. Smíšková)
3:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 25 14 179
2 .
Panda a hruška (J. Hruška + ?. Podroužková)
2:3 3:1 3:2 3:0 20 11 171
3 . 1:3 1:3 3:2 3:0 14 0 154
4 .
NEŘVI NA MĚ! (D. Kotalík + D. Balcárková)
0:3 2:3 2:3 3:1 10 -11 139
5 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 1 -14 127

Jarní sezóna 2022

2 . Level A

148 points
5. position (5. position among men)
Kob… Lyž… Ply… Lin… Str… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Kobliha a Smích (J. Smíšek + K. Smíšková)
3:2 3:0 3:0 3:0 26 14 160
2 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
2:3 1:3 3:0 3:0 17 11 148
3 .
Plyšové příšery (T. Daňhel + A. Daňhelová)
0:3 3:1 3:2 3:2 16 0 136
4 . 0:3 0:3 2:3 3:1 8 -11 117
5 .
Strážci pomeranče (J. Blažek + S. Hnyková)
0:3 0:3 2:3 1:3 3 -14 109

1 . Level A

127 points
10. position (9. position among men)
Pan… Bob… NEŘ… Kob… Lyž… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Panda a hruška (J. Hruška + ?. Podroužková)
3:2 3:0 3:1 3:0 25 14 179
2 . 2:3 3:2 3:0 3:0 21 11 172
3 .
NEŘVI NA MĚ! (D. Kotalík + D. Balcárková)
0:3 2:3 3:2 3:0 14 0 154
4 .
Kobliha a Smích (J. Smíšek + K. Smíšková)
1:3 0:3 2:3 3:1 9 -11 138
5 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 1 -14 127

2 . Level A

132 points
4. position (3. position among men)
NEŘ… Lyž… Od… Str… Kam… Matches GRP Total
1 .
NEŘVI NA MĚ! (D. Kotalík + D. Balcárková)
3:2 2:3 3:0 3:0 21 14 135
2 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
2:3 3:2 3:0 3:0 21 11 132
3 . 3:2 2:3 3:0 3:0 21 0 121
4 .
Strážci pomeranče (J. Blažek + S. Hnyková)
0:3 0:3 0:3 3:0 7 -11 96
5 . 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0 -14 86

2 . Level A

111 points
9. position (7. position among men)
Chr… M&M Lyž… Div… Lin… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:3 3:0 3:1 3:1 21 14 135
2 . 3:2 3:1
3:S
2:3 19 11 130
3 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
0:3 1:3
3:2
3:2 11 0 111
4 .
Divoši (M. Burdová + L. Divoký)
1:3
S:3
2:3
3:0 10 -11 99
5 . 1:3 3:2 2:3 0:3 8 -14 94

Podzimní sezóna 2021

2 . Level A

134 points
8. position (6. position among men)
Pan… Ply… Lyž… Jak… Hak… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Panda a hruška (J. Hruška + ?. Podroužková)
3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 27 14 161
2 .
Plyšové příšery (T. Daňhel + A. Daňhelová)
1:3
3:2
2:3 3:0 15 11 146
3 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
0:3
2:3
3:2 3:0 14 0 134
4 .
Jakočky (M. Malá + D. Dohnal)
0:3 3:2 2:3
S:S
5 -11 114
5 .
Hakinakina (M. Kalfař + J. Chrudimská)
0:3 0:3 0:3
S:S
-2 -14 104

3 . Level A

131 points
8. position (5. position among men)
Lyž… Pan… Div… Lin… Kam… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
0:3 3:2 3:2 3:0 17 14 131
2 .
Panda a hruška (J. Hruška + ?. Podroužková)
3:0 1:3
S:S
3:0 13 11 124
3 .
Divoši (M. Burdová + L. Divoký)
2:3 3:1 3:1
S:S
12 0 112
4 . 2:3
S:S
1:3 3:1 7 -11 96
5 . 0:3 0:3
S:S
1:3 -1 -14 85

4 . Level A

120 points
11. position (7. position among men)
Lyž… Kri… Kin… Mal… You… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
3:0 3:1 3:0 3:1 26 14 120
2 . 0:3
3:2
3:1
3:0
18 3 101
3 .
KinderHappyHippo (T. Kasalický + V. Kruzikova)
1:3
2:3
3:1 3:1 15 0 95
4 .
Malíčci (J. Rádl + S. Čičatková)
0:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
7 -11 76
5 .
You know who (P. Kepčija + L. Leová)
1:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
4 -14 70

3 . Level A

99 points
19. position (13. position among men)
Bob… Div… Ply… Lyž… Kam… Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:1 3:0 3:1 3:0 26 14 140
2 .
Divoši (M. Burdová + L. Divoký)
1:3 3:1 3:0
3:S
20 11 131
3 .
Plyšové příšery (T. Daňhel + A. Daňhelová)
0:3 1:3 3:2
3:S
12 0 112
4 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
1:3 0:3 2:3 3:0 10 -11 99
5 . 0:3
S:3
S:3
0:3 0 -14 86

Letní sezóna 2021

3 . Level A

112 points
13. position (9. position among men)
NEŘ… Los… Lyž… M&M Gan… Matches GRP Total
1 .
NEŘVI NA MĚ! (D. Kotalík + D. Balcárková)
3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 28 14 142
2 .
Los Afortunados (B. Frantová + J. Havlicek)
0:3 3:2 2:3 3:2 12 11 123
3 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
0:3 2:3 3:2 3:2 12 0 112
4 . 0:3 3:2 2:3
S:S
5 -11 94
5 .
Gangster squad (B. Baubínová + P. Jelínek)
0:3 2:3 2:3
S:S
2 -14 88

2 . Level A

114 points
15. position (9. position among men)
Pro… Pat… Doč… M&M Lyž… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Prosekáři (L. Šabatková + P. Polášek)
3:0 2:3 3:0 2:3 18 14 152
2 . 0:3
3:S
3:1 3:1 18 11 149
3 .
Dočasná péče (J. Blažek + K. Vaňková)
3:2
S:3
3:2
3:1 16 0 136
4 . 0:3 1:3
2:3
3:1 9 -11 118
5 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
3:2 1:3 1:3 1:3 8 -14 114

3 . Level A

131 points
10. position (8. position among men)
M&M Lyž… Div… Gan… Luc… Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:1 3:1 3:1 3:0 25 14 139
2 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
1:3 3:0 3:1 3:1 20 11 131
3 .
Divoši (M. Burdová + L. Divoký)
1:3 0:3 3:0
3:S
14 0 114
4 .
Gangster squad (B. Baubínová + P. Jelínek)
1:3 1:3 0:3 3:0 9 -11 98
5 .
Luckeři (J. Havlicek + M. Zackova)
0:3 1:3
S:3
0:3 1 -14 87

3 . Level A

112 points
14. position (10. position among men)
Doč… Ply… Lyž… Jak… Kam… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Dočasná péče (J. Blažek + K. Vaňková)
3:0 3:1 3:1 3:0 26 14 140
2 .
Plyšové příšery (T. Daňhel + A. Daňhelová)
0:3 2:3
3:2
3:0 14 11 125
3 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
1:3 3:2 3:2 1:3 12 0 112
4 .
Jakočky (M. Malá + D. Dohnal)
1:3
2:3
2:3 3:2 10 -11 99
5 . 0:3 0:3 3:1 2:3 8 -14 94

3 . Level A

96 points
12. position (9. position among men)
Gan… Tom… Lyž… Div… Výd… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Gangster squad (B. Baubínová + P. Jelínek)
3:1
3:1
2:3 3:1 20 14 114
2 .
Tom & Jerry (T. Maršon + M. Preibischová)
1:3 3:2 3:2 3:0 18 11 109
3 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
1:3
2:3 3:1 3:0 16 0 96
4 .
Divoši (M. Burdová + L. Divoký)
3:2 2:3 1:3 3:0 15 -11 84
5 .
Výdej čočky (K. Vacková + J. Los)
1:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 1 -14 67

Letní sezóna 2020

2 . Level A

134 points
15. position (10. position among men)
Chr… NoM… Pat… Str… Lyž… Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:2 3:0 3:1 3:1 24 14 178
2 . 2:3 3:1 3:0 1:3 16 11 167
3 . 0:3 1:3 3:1 3:0 14 0 154
4 .
Strážci pomeranče (J. Blažek + S. Hnyková)
1:3 0:3 1:3 3:1 8 -11 137
5 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
1:3 3:1 0:3 1:3 8 -14 134

3 . Level A

129 points
10. position (8. position among men)
NoM… Lyž… M&M Div… Ply… Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:1 2:3 3:2
3:S
19 14 133
2 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
1:3 3:1 3:1 3:2 18 11 129
3 . 3:2 1:3 0:3 3:0 13 0 113
4 .
Divoši (M. Burdová + L. Divoký)
2:3 1:3 3:0 2:3 12 -11 101
5 .
Plyšové příšery (T. Daňhel + A. Daňhelová)
S:3
2:3 0:3 3:2 7 -14 93

3 . Level A

132 points
10. position (7. position among men)
Jak… Lyž… M&M Han… pap… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Jakočky (M. Malá + D. Dohnal)
2:3 3:0 3:0 3:0 23 14 137
2 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
3:2 2:3 3:0 3:0 21 11 132
3 . 0:3 3:2 3:1 3:0 18 0 118
4 .
HanzLuc 2 (L. Sirotiaková + J. Kolář)
0:3 0:3 1:3 3:0 8 -11 97
5 . 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0 -14 86

2 . Level A

121 points
12. position (9. position among men)
Buř… Pat… Str… Lyž… Ply… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Buřtíci (Z. Helvich + ?. Hadrbolcová)
3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 27 14 161
2 . 1:3 3:1 2:3 3:1 15 11 146
3 .
Strážci pomeranče (J. Blažek + S. Hnyková)
0:3 1:3
3:2
3:0 13 0 133
4 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
0:3 3:2
2:3
3:2
12 -11 121
5 .
Plyšové příšery (T. Daňhel + A. Daňhelová)
0:3 1:3 0:3
2:3
3 -14 109

Jarní sezóna 2020

2 . Level A

140 points
11. position (8. position among men)
Srp… Jak… Str… Lyž… NoM… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Srp a hruška (J. Hruška + Š. Mesteková)
3:1 3:0 3:1 3:0 26 14 180
2 .
Jakočky (M. Malá + D. Dohnal)
1:3 3:0 3:1 3:0 21 11 172
3 .
Strážci pomeranče (J. Blažek + S. Hnyková)
0:3 0:3
3:2
3:1 11 0 151
4 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
1:3 1:3
2:3
3:0 11 -11 140
5 . 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 1 -14 127

3 . Level A

149 points
10. position (7. position among men)
Jak… Lyž… Bob… Míš… Met… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Jakočky (M. Malá + D. Dohnal)
3:1 3:2 3:0
3:S
24 14 158
2 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
1:3
3:2
3:1
3:S
18 11 149
3 .
Bobani (L. Uher + K. Viterová)
2:3
2:3
3:2
3:S
15 0 135
4 .
Míšánci (E. Fialová + J. Šálek)
0:3 1:3
2:3
3:S
9 -11 118
5 .
Meteleskublesku (P. Černý + E. Kuldová)
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 106

2 . Level A

128 points
15. position (11. position among men)
Ita… Str… Sně… Jak… Lyž… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Italy team (L. Šťavová + V. Celenza)
3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 27 14 181
2 .
Strážci pomeranče (J. Blažek + S. Hnyková)
1:3
3:1
3:0
3:2
19 11 170
3 .
Snědá tíseň (K. Farag + M. Pavlikova)
0:3
1:3
3:2 3:0 13 0 153
4 .
Jakočky (M. Malá + D. Dohnal)
0:3 0:3 2:3 3:0 9 -11 138
5 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
0:3
2:3
0:3 0:3 2 -14 128

Podzimní sezóna 2019

2 . Level A

137 points
12. position (8. position among men)
Kob… Chr… Ita… Lyž… NoM… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Kobliha a Smích (J. Smíšek + K. Smíšková)
3:2 3:1 3:2 3:1 22 14 176
2 . 2:3 3:1 3:0 3:1 21 11 172
3 .
Italy team (L. Šťavová + V. Celenza)
1:3 1:3 3:1 3:0 15 0 155
4 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
2:3 0:3 1:3 3:2 8 -11 137
5 . 1:3 1:3 0:3 2:3 4 -14 130

3 . Level A

149 points
10. position (7. position among men)
NoM… Lyž… Jak… PeL… Kan… Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:2 2:3 3:0 3:0 21 14 155
2 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
2:3 3:2 3:2 3:1 18 11 149
3 .
Jakočky (M. Malá + D. Dohnal)
3:2 2:3 3:2 3:1 18 0 138
4 .
PeLykáni (L. Firkaľová + P. Pelykán)
0:3 2:3 2:3 3:0 11 -11 120
5 .
Kanárci (E. Šumová + J. Kotáb)
0:3 1:3 1:3 0:3 2 -14 108

2 . Level A

132 points
15. position (10. position among men)
Chr… Pat… Str… NoM… Lyž… Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:0
2:3
3:0 3:0 23 14 177
2 . 0:3
3:2
3:0
3:0 19 11 170
3 .
Strážci pomeranče (J. Blažek + S. Hnyková)
3:2
2:3
1:3
3:1 14 0 154
4 . 0:3
0:3
3:1
2:3 8 -11 137
5 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
0:3 0:3 1:3 3:2 6 -14 132

3 . Level A

159 points
7. position (4. position among men)
Lyž… Mat… Zlí… Bob… Šut… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
3:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 25 14 159
2 .
Matfyzáci (V. Herrmann + B. Horníková)
2:3 3:2 2:3 3:0 16 11 147
3 .
Zlí Rakeťáci (V. Indrová + M. Procházka)
1:3 2:3 3:1 3:1 15 0 135
4 .
Bobani (L. Uher + K. Viterová)
0:3 3:2 1:3 3:1 12 -11 121
5 .
Šutr a ryba (O. Soroka + J. Chrudimská)
0:3 0:3 1:3 1:3 2 -14 108

Letní sezóna 2019

2 . Level A

117 points
13. position (9. position among men)
Dra… Šáb… NoM… Lyž… Str… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Drahomír & Drahomila (J. Beneš + P. Benešová)
3:2 3:1 3:0
3:S
24 14 158
2 . 2:3 2:3 3:1 3:2 15 11 146
3 . 1:3 3:2 3:1
2:3
14 0 134
4 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
0:3 1:3 1:3
3:1
8 -11 117
5 .
Strážci pomeranče (J. Blažek + S. Hnyková)
S:3
2:3
3:2
1:3
8 -14 114

2 . Level A

133 points
8. position (6. position among men)
Chr… Bob… Lyž… Fri… Moj… Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:2
3:0
3:0 3:0 26 14 160
2 . 2:3 2:3 3:1 3:1 16 11 147
3 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
0:3
3:2 2:3
3:1
13 0 133
4 .
Friends without benefits (H. Mejdr + M. Cimrová)
0:3 1:3 3:2 3:1 12 -11 121
5 . 0:3 1:3
1:3
1:3 3 -14 109

3 . Level A

131 points
8. position (5. position among men)
Lyž… Moj… Jak… Kam… Kan… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
2:3 2:3 3:0
3:1
17 14 131
2 . 3:2 3:1 S:S 3:0 16 11 127
3 .
Jakočky (M. Malá + D. Dohnal)
3:2 1:3 1:3 3:1 13 0 113
4 . 0:3 S:S 3:1 3:1 10 -11 99
5 .
Kanárci (E. Šumová + J. Kotáb)
1:3
0:3 1:3 1:3 3 -14 89

2 . Level A

107 points
15. position (9. position among men)
Srp… Chr… Pat… Kam… Lyž… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Srp a hruška (J. Hruška + Š. Mesteková)
3:1 3:0 3:1 3:0 26 14 160
2 . 1:3 3:0 3:1 3:0 21 11 152
3 . 0:3 0:3 3:0
3:1
13 0 133
4 . 1:3 1:3 0:3 3:0 9 -11 118
5 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
0:3 0:3
1:3
0:3 1 -14 107

Jarní sezóna 2019

3 . Level A

130 points
10. position (6. position among men)
Pat… Lyž… pho… Jak… Div… Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:1 3:1 2:3
3:S
20 14 134
2 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
1:3 3:1
3:1
3:S
19 11 130
3 .
phoebe a phoebo (I. Jesenská + R. Zubatý)
1:3 1:3 3:1
3:S
14 0 114
4 .
Jakočky (M. Malá + D. Dohnal)
3:2
1:3
1:3
3:S
13 -11 102
5 .
Divoši (M. Burdová + L. Divoký)
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 86

4 . Level A

116 points
13. position (8. position among men)
Lyž… Kok… Kam… To… Lin… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Lyžaři (M. Hanuš + L. Janiczková)
3:0
2:3
3:1 3:0 22 14 116
2 .
Koko a Tchoř (I. Lauermannová + A. Janováč)
0:3
3:1
3:2
3:0
18 3 101
3 .
3:2
1:3
3:2 2:3 13 0 93
4 .
To doběhneš (k. šenkýřová + L. Hais)
1:3
2:3
2:3 3:2 10 -11 79
5 . 0:3
0:3
3:2 2:3 7 -14 73

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
10.08.2022 20:00 3. Kamarádi (T. Niedermaierová, F. Štěrba) Hamr Záběhlice 3:2
08.08.2022 20:00 3. KinderHappyHippo (T. Kasalický, V. Kruzikova) Hamr Záběhlice 3:2
27.07.2022 21:00 2. Plyšové příšery (T. Daňhel, A. Daňhelová) Hamr Záběhlice 2:3
18.07.2022 20:00 2. Strážci pomeranče (J. Blažek, S. Hnyková) Hamr Záběhlice 1:3 Comments
11.07.2022 20:00 2. NEŘVI NA MĚ! (D. Kotalík, D. Balcárková) Hamr Záběhlice 1:3
06.07.2022 10:22 2. Janička (J. Ševčík, A. Šimková) 3:S Comments
22.06.2022 19:30 1. Panda a hruška (J. Hruška, ?. Podroužková) Sportovní areál Mikulovka 0:3
20.06.2022 20:00 1. NEŘVI NA MĚ! (D. Kotalík, D. Balcárková) Hamr Záběhlice 1:3
14.06.2022 20:30 1. Chrousti (P. Chroustovský, K. Cihlářová) Hamr Záběhlice 0:3
06.06.2022 20:00 1. Kobliha a Smích (J. Smíšek, K. Smíšková) Hamr Záběhlice 0:3
30.05.2022 20:00 2. Strážci pomeranče (J. Blažek, S. Hnyková) Hamr Záběhlice 3:0
16.05.2022 20:00 2. Plyšové příšery (T. Daňhel, A. Daňhelová) Hamr Záběhlice 1:3
11.05.2022 20:30 2. Linea roja (O. Šebestík, M. Doležalová) Hamr Braník 3:0
02.05.2022 20:00 2. Kobliha a Smích (J. Smíšek, K. Smíšková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:3
25.04.2022 20:00 1. Kobliha a Smích (J. Smíšek, K. Smíšková) Hamr Záběhlice 1:3
20.04.2022 20:00 1. Panda a hruška (J. Hruška, ?. Podroužková) Beachklub Ládví 0:3
13.04.2022 21:00 1. NEŘVI NA MĚ! (D. Kotalík, D. Balcárková) Hamr Záběhlice 0:3
07.04.2022 20:00 1. Bobeachci (B. Ševčíková, J. Podroužek) Sportovní areál Mikulovka 0:3
30.03.2022 21:00 2. Kamarádi (T. Niedermaierová, F. Štěrba) Hamr Záběhlice 3:0
16.03.2022 21:00 2. NEŘVI NA MĚ! (D. Kotalík, D. Balcárková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:3
03.03.2022 18:00 2. Od A do Z (Z. Helvich, A. Kolesnáčová) Hamr Braník 3:2
02.03.2022 21:00 2. Strážci pomeranče (J. Blažek, S. Hnyková) Hamr Záběhlice 3:0
21.02.2022 21:00 2. Chrousti (P. Chroustovský, K. Cihlářová) Hamr Záběhlice 0:3
17.02.2022 22:00 2. M&M (M. Parolek, M. Garčárová) Hamr Záběhlice 1:3
16.02.2022 21:00 2. Linea roja (O. Šebestík, M. Doležalová) Hamr Záběhlice 3:2
02.02.2022 22:00 2. Divoši (M. Burdová, L. Divoký) Hamr Záběhlice 3:2 Comments
26.01.2022 21:00 2. Panda a hruška (J. Hruška, ?. Podroužková) Hamr Záběhlice 0:3
24.01.2022 19:00 2. Plyšové příšery (T. Daňhel, A. Daňhelová) Beachklub Ládví 2:3 Comments
21.01.2022 19:00 2. Hakinakina (M. Kalfař, J. Chrudimská) 3:0
12.01.2022 21:00 2. Jakočky (M. Malá, D. Dohnal) Hamr Záběhlice 3:2
15.12.2021 20:00 3. Linea roja (O. Šebestík, M. Doležalová) Hamr Záběhlice 3:2
13.12.2021 21:00 3. Kamarádi (T. Niedermaierová, F. Štěrba) 3:0
12.12.2021 21:00 3. Panda a hruška (J. Hruška, ?. Podroužková) Hamr Záběhlice 0:3
08.12.2021 21:00 3. Divoši (M. Burdová, L. Divoký) Hamr Záběhlice 3:2
17.11.2021 11:00 4. Krisgang (K. Ledecký, K. Hniličková) Hamr Záběhlice 3:0
14.11.2021 16:00 4. KinderHappyHippo (T. Kasalický, V. Kruzikova) Hamr Záběhlice 3:1
07.11.2021 11:00 4. Malíčci (J. Rádl, S. Čičatková) Hamr Záběhlice 3:0
03.11.2021 21:00 4. You know who (P. Kepčija, L. Leová) Hamr Záběhlice 3:1
22.10.2021 17:00 3. Kamarádi (T. Niedermaierová, F. Štěrba) Areál volného času Gutova 3:0
20.10.2021 21:00 3. Plyšové příšery (T. Daňhel, A. Daňhelová) Hamr Záběhlice 2:3
13.10.2021 21:00 3. Bobeachci (B. Ševčíková, J. Podroužek) Hamr Záběhlice 1:3
06.10.2021 21:00 3. Divoši (M. Burdová, L. Divoký) Hamr Záběhlice 0:3
19.09.2021 20:00 3. M&M (M. Parolek, M. Garčárová) Hamr Braník 3:2
15.09.2021 20:00 3. NEŘVI NA MĚ! (D. Kotalík, D. Balcárková) Hamr Braník 0:3
14.09.2021 21:00 3. Gangster squad (B. Baubínová, P. Jelínek) Hamr Záběhlice 3:2
10.09.2021 19:00 3. Los Afortunados (B. Frantová, J. Havlicek) Areál volného času Gutova