Loading…

Tomas Hulle (37 years)

ID: 38968

Praha

Playing leagues: Praha - Badminton (144/245)

  • 92 matches

    since 2019
  • 1/5
    Latest matches
    • Loss
    • Win
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Loss
  • 125 /468
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 79
    Matches in the league ( 38 / 40 / 1) 11 tournaments
  • 49%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Letní sezóna 2022

12 . Level C

192 points
144. position (137. position among men)
J.J. J.V. M.N. F.K. T.H. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jaroslav Janda
1:3 3:0
3:S
3:0 21 14 235
2 .
Image 1
Jakub Vilhelm
3:1
3:0
1:3 14 11 225
3 .
Image 1
Martin Nepraš
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:0
12 0 212
4 .
Image 1
Filip Kareta
S:3
3:1
2:3
S:3
8 -11 197
5 .
Image 1
Tomas Hulle
0:3
0:3
3:S
6 -14 192

Jarní sezóna 2022

14 . Level B

246 points
147. position (137. position among men)
P.D. T.H. L.B. M.S. D.B. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Petr Dohnal
3:0
3:0 3:0 3:0 28 14 262
2 .
Image 1
Tomas Hulle
0:3
3:1
3:0
2:3
15 11 246
3 .
Image 1
Libor Benedikt
0:3
1:3
3:1 3:0 14 0 234
4 .
Image 1
Martin Sedlák
0:3
0:3
1:3 3:0 8 -11 217
5 .
Image 1
David Branžovský
0:3
3:2
0:3 0:3 5 -14 211

16 . Level A

221 points
167. position (158. position among men)
T.H. M.Š. J.M. L.Š. R.K. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Tomas Hulle
3:0
3:S
3:0
3:0
27 14 221
2 .
Image 1
Martina Štecherová
0:3
2:3 3:1
3:S
14 11 205
3 .
Image 1
Jan Mrkacek
S:3
3:2 3:1 S:S 9 0 189
4 .
Image 1
Láďa Švehla
0:3
1:3 1:3 S:S 0 -11 169
5 .
Image 1
Roman Kaucký
0:3
S:3
S:S S:S -4 -14 162

17 . Level A

191 points
190. position (178. position among men)
V.J. T.H. T.J. M.Š. M.Š. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Vladimír Janovský
3:0
S:3 3:0
3:S
20 14 194
2 .
Image 1
Tomas Hulle
0:3
3:S
3:0
3:0
20 11 191
3 .
Image 1
Tomáš Janák
3:S
S:3
3:0
3:S
19 0 179
4 .
Image 1
Martin Štrambach
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:S
6 -11 155
5 .
Image 1
Martin Štěpán
S:3
0:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 146

16 . Level C

159 points
196. position (182. position among men)
J.Z. T.K. K.M. T.H. M.T. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jakub Zavřel
3:0 S:S 3:1 3:0 18 14 192
2 .
Image 1
Tomáš Křížek
0:3 3:1
3:2
3:1
17 11 188
3 .
Image 1
Kristýna Míková
S:S 1:3 3:2 3:0 11 0 171
4 .
Image 1
Tomas Hulle
1:3
2:3
2:3 3:2 10 -11 159
5 .
Image 1
Monika Tomanová
0:3
1:3
0:3 2:3 3 -14 149

Podzimní sezóna 2021

14 . Level B

191 points
173. position (164. position among men)
V.K. Z.O. G.Ř. O.V. T.H. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Václav Konáš
3:1
2:3
3:0
3:1
21 14 235
2 .
Image 1
Zdeněk Opravil
1:3
3:2
3:1
3:1
18 11 229
3 .
Image 1
Gabriela Řežábková
3:2
2:3
2:3
3:1
15 0 215
4 .
Image 1
Ondřej Volf
0:3
1:3
3:2
3:2
11 -11 200
5 .
Image 1
Tomas Hulle
1:3
1:3
1:3
2:3
5 -14 191

13 . Level A

155 points
154. position (146. position among men)
P.K. N.F. L.H. T.H. B.L. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Petr Kosmata
3:2
3:S
3:0 3:0 25 14 199
2 .
Image 1
Norbert Fülöp
2:3 S:S
3:0
3:0 14 11 185
3 .
Image 1
Lukáš Hudeček
S:3
S:S 3:0 3:0 12 0 172
4 .
Image 1
Tomas Hulle
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:S
6 -11 155
5 .
Image 1
Barbora Legátová
0:3 0:3 0:3
S:3
0 -14 146

13 . Level B

189 points
161. position (153. position among men)
S.U. D.V. J.O. X.Š. T.H. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Siegfried Ulrich
3:2
3:2
3:0
3:1
23 14 237
2 .
Image 1
Daniel Vlček
2:3
3:2
3:1 3:0 20 11 231
3 .
Image 1
Jan Ondráček
2:3
2:3
3:0
3:0
18 0 218
4 .
Image 1
X Švehla
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:2
6 -11 195
5 .
Image 1
Tomas Hulle
1:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
3 -14 189

14 . Level C

212 points
159. position (148. position among men)
A.V. L.M. T.H. D.K. F.C. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Antonín Vacek
3:1 3:1 3:2 3:S 23 14 237
2 .
Image 1
Lukáš Machek
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:S 21 11 232
3 .
Image 1
Tomas Hulle
1:3
0:3
3:2
3:S 12 0 212
4 .
Image 1
David Kučera
2:3
0:3
2:3
3:S 10 -11 199
5 .
Image 1
Filip Cíl
S:3 S:3 S:3 S:3 0 -14 186

Letní sezóna 2021

15 . Level A

176 points
152. position (144. position among men)
T.H. F.K. K.M. J.K. J.M. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Tomas Hulle
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:S
22 14 176
2 .
Image 1
Filip Kareta
1:3
3:0 3:0
3:S
21 11 172
3 .
Image 1
Kristýna Míková
2:3
0:3 3:1
3:S
14 0 154
4 .
Image 1
Jakub Klubal
2:3 0:3 1:3
3:S
9 -11 138
5 .
Image 1
Jan Mrkacek
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 126

13 . Level C

136 points
139. position (132. position among men)
L.O. H.P. T.H. Z.K. J.T. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Lukáš Ondráček
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:0
23 14 157
2 .
Image 1
Honza Pilát
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
20 11 151
3 .
Image 1
Tomas Hulle
2:3
2:3
3:1
3:S
16 0 136
4 .
Image 1
Zuzana Kosová
2:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
10 -5 125
5 .
Image 1
Jan Toman
0:3
0:3
S:3
0:3
0 -14 106

13 . Level A

116 points
124. position (119. position among men)
T.H. B.L. O.P. M.Š. J.Z. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Tomas Hulle
3:0
3:1
2:3
3:0
22 14 116
2 .
Image 1
Barbora Legátová
0:3
3:0
3:S
3:1
19 11 110
3 .
Image 1
Ondřej Peterka
1:3
0:3
3:S
3:0
14 0 94
4 .
Image 1
Martin Šuba
3:2
S:3
S:3
3:0
12 -11 81
5 .
Image 1
Jana Zarybnicka
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
1 -14 67

11 . Level C

108 points
132. position (126. position among men)
P.R. J.V. O.Š. J.G. T.H. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Petra Raszyková
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:0
25 14 159
2 .
Image 1
Jakub Vilhelm
1:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
15 11 146
3 .
Image 1
Ondra Štrobach
0:3
1:3
3:1
3:0
14 0 134
4 .
Image 1
Jan Gregor
2:3
3:1
1:3
3:2
14 -11 123
5 .
Image 1
Tomas Hulle
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
2 -14 108

Letní sezóna 2020

16 . Level B

174 points
171. position (156. position among men)
T.H. O.S. I.B. J.Š. L.R. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Tomas Hulle
3:0
1:3
3:1
3:S
20 14 174
2 .
Image 1
Ondra Suchánek
0:3
3:0
2:3
3:S
15 11 166
3 .
Image 1
Iva Benešová
3:1
0:3
0:3
3:S
12 0 152
4 .
Image 1
Jiří Šimůnek
1:3
3:2
3:0
S:S
11 -11 140
5 .
Image 1
Lucka Rochová
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:S
-2 -14 124

17 . Level A

139 points
181. position (163. position among men)
T.H. J.F. P.V. J.Š. J.C. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Tomas Hulle
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:1
25 14 139
2 .
Image 1
Jakub Frydrych
2:3
3:0
2:3
3:0
18 11 129
3 .
Image 1
Petr Valenta
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:0
12 0 112
4 .
Image 1
Jakub Švasta
0:3
3:2
2:3
3:2
12 -11 101
5 .
Image 1
Jiří Charvát
1:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
3 -14 89

18 . Level B

131 points
199. position (173. position among men)
J.Š. T.H. Z.S. Z.K. J.P. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jiří Šimůnek
3:0
3:1
3:S
3:0
26 14 140
2 .
Image 1
Tomas Hulle
0:3
3:1
3:0 3:0 20 11 131
3 .
Image 1
Zuzka Synková
1:3
1:3
3:2
3:1 13 0 113
4 .
Image 1
Zbyněk Kojecký
S:3
0:3
2:3
3:0 9 -11 98
5 .
Image 1
Jan Pivoňka
0:3
0:3 1:3 0:3 1 -14 87

18 . Level A

97 points
209. position (181. position among men)
J.M. A.H. T.H. V.D. E.B. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jan Mrkacek
3:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 27 14 121
2 .
Image 1
Aleš Hanzlíček
0:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
19 11 110
3 .
Image 1
Tomas Hulle
1:3
2:3
3:0
3:0
17 0 97
4 .
Image 1
Veronika Dvořáková
0:3 0:3
0:3
3:1
6 -11 75
5 .
Image 1
Eva Bělská
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1 -14 67

Jarní sezóna 2020

21 . Level C

116 points
272. position (242. position among men)
L.V. J.K. M.M. T.H. V.Š. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Lukáš Vystrčil
3:0
3:1
3:0 3:0 27 14 161
2 .
Image 1
Jitka Klausová
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
21 11 152
3 .
Image 1
Michaela Matasová
1:3
0:3
3:1
3:2
12 0 132
4 .
Image 1
Tomas Hulle
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:S
7 -11 116
5 .
Image 1
Václav Šroub
0:3
0:3
2:3
S:3
2 -14 108

20 . Level C

168 points
263. position (235. position among men)
L.N. Z.R. V.Č. T.H. M.T. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Libor Novak
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0 26 14 220
2 .
Image 1
Zdeněk Randa
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
22 11 213
3 .
Image 1
Vítězslav Čurda
0:3
0:3
3:0 3:0 14 0 194
4 .
Image 1
Tomas Hulle
1:3
0:3
0:3 S:S -1 -11 168
5 .
Image 1
Marek Třešňák
0:3
0:3
0:3 S:S -2 -14 164

20 . Level C

202 points
257. position (234. position among men)
V.S. K.M. M.T. T.H. M.M. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Vojtěch Sítora
3:2 3:0
3:0
3:0 26 14 240
2 .
Image 1
Kristýna Míková
2:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
16 11 227
3 .
Image 1
Monika Tomanová
0:3
1:3
3:0
3:0 15 0 215
4 .
Image 1
Tomas Hulle
0:3
3:1
0:3
3:0 13 -11 202
5 .
Image 1
Michaela Matasová
0:3
0:3
0:3 0:3 0 -14 186

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
21.06.2022 20:30 12. Martin Nepraš Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3 Comments
14.06.2022 23:39 12. Filip Kareta 3:S Comments
13.06.2022 22:00 12. Jaroslav Janda SportCentrum JEREMI 0:3
30.05.2022 20:30 14. Petr Dohnal Hamr Štěrboholy 0:3 Comments
28.05.2022 10:00 14. David Branžovský SportCentrum JEREMI 2:3 Comments
23.05.2022 20:30 14. Martin Sedlák Hamr Braník 3:0 Comments
11.05.2022 18:00 14. Libor Benedikt Hamr Braník 3:1 Comments
30.04.2022 01:07 16. Jan Mrkacek 3:S Comments
20.04.2022 21:00 16. Martina Štecherová Hamr Štěrboholy 3:0 Comments
17.04.2022 19:00 16. Láďa Švehla Hamr Štěrboholy 3:0 Comments
15.04.2022 17:00 16. Roman Kaucký Hector Sport Centrum Malešice 3:0 Comments
28.03.2022 13:26 17. Tomáš Janák 3:S Comments
21.03.2022 19:30 17. Martin Štrambach Hamr Braník 3:0 Comments
16.03.2022 21:00 17. Martin Štěpán Hamr Braník 3:0 Comments
14.03.2022 21:00 17. Vladimír Janovský Hamr Štěrboholy 0:3 Comments
21.02.2022 19:30 16. Monika Tomanová Hamr Štěrboholy 3:2
11.02.2022 19:00 16. Jakub Zavřel Hamr Štěrboholy 1:3
09.02.2022 19:00 16. Kristýna Míková Hamr Štěrboholy 2:3
07.02.2022 19:00 16. Tomáš Křížek 2:3 Comments
25.01.2022 20:00 14. Ondřej Volf Hamr Štěrboholy 2:3 Comments
24.01.2022 21:00 14. Zdeněk Opravil 1:3 Comments
18.01.2022 21:00 14. Václav Konáš Hamr Braník 1:3 Comments
07.01.2022 20:00 14. Gabriela Řežábková Hamr Štěrboholy 1:3 Comments
28.12.2021 19:00 13. Petr Kosmata Hamr Štěrboholy 0:3
22.12.2021 13:00 13. Barbora Legátová 3:S Comments
21.12.2021 19:30 13. Norbert Fülöp Hamr Štěrboholy 0:3 Comments
16.12.2021 19:00 13. Lukáš Hudeček Hamr Štěrboholy 0:3
16.11.2021 19:30 13. Jan Ondráček Hamr Štěrboholy 0:3 Comments
13.11.2021 19:00 13. X Švehla Hamr Štěrboholy 2:3 Comments
12.11.2021 19:00 13. Daniel Vlček Hamr Štěrboholy 0:3
10.11.2021 19:30 13. Siegfried Ulrich Hamr Štěrboholy 1:3 Comments
01.11.2021 00:10 14. Filip Cíl 3:S
28.10.2021 19:00 14. David Kučera Hamr Štěrboholy 3:2 Comments
26.10.2021 20:00 14. Lukáš Machek Hamr Štěrboholy 0:3 Comments
14.10.2021 20:00 14. Antonín Vacek Hamr Štěrboholy 1:3
17.09.2021 19:00 15. Jakub Klubal Hamr Braník 3:2
08.09.2021 18:00 15. Kristýna Míková Badminton Arena Skalka 3:2 Comments
07.09.2021 20:00 15. Filip Kareta Hamr Štěrboholy 3:1 Comments
07.09.2021 01:01 15. Jan Mrkacek 3:S Comments
31.08.2021 09:24 13. Jan Toman 3:S Comments
09.08.2021 20:00 13. Lukáš Ondráček 2:3 Comments
08.08.2021 19:00 13. Honza Pilát Hamr Štěrboholy 2:3 Comments
03.08.2021 20:00 13. Zuzana Kosová 3:1 Comments
28.07.2021 19:00 13. Ondřej Peterka Hamr Štěrboholy 3:1 Comments
16.07.2021 20:00 13. Barbora Legátová Hamr Braník 3:0 Comments
07.07.2021 20:00 13. Martin Šuba Hamr Štěrboholy 2:3 Comments
02.07.2021 20:00 13. Jana Zarybnicka Hamr Štěrboholy 3:0 Comments
27.06.2021 08:30 11. Jan Gregor Hamr Braník 2:3 Comments
25.06.2021 18:00 11. Ondra Štrobach Hamr Štěrboholy 0:3 Comments
23.06.2021 19:00 11. Jakub Vilhelm 0:3 Comments
08.06.2021 21:00 11. Petra Raszyková 0:3 Comments
29.09.2020 16:47 16. Lucka Rochová 3:S Comments
24.09.2020 19:00 16. Iva Benešová Badminton Arena Skalka 1:3 Comments
15.09.2020 20:00 16. Jiří Šimůnek 3:1 Comments
14.09.2020 20:00 16. Ondra Suchánek SportCentrum JEREMI 3:0 Comments
05.09.2020 09:00 17. Petr Valenta 3:0 Comments
04.09.2020 19:00 17. Jakub Frydrych Hamr Braník 3:2 Comments
03.09.2020 18:30 17. Jakub Švasta Badminton Arena Skalka 3:0 Comments
31.08.2020 19:00 17. Jiří Charvát 3:1 Comments
06.08.2020 20:00 18. Zuzka Synková Sportcentrum Step 3:1 Comments
30.07.2020 18:00 18. Zbyněk Kojecký TK Neridé 3:0
27.07.2020 19:00 18. Jan Pivoňka SportCentrum JEREMI 3:0
21.07.2020 20:00 18. Jiří Šimůnek 0:3
09.07.2020 19:00 18. Jan Mrkacek Sportcentrum Uhříněves 1:3
07.07.2020 20:00 18. Veronika Dvořáková 3:0 Comments
02.07.2020 19:00 18. Aleš Hanzlíček 2:3 Comments
30.06.2020 20:00 18. Eva Bělská 3:0 Comments
13.06.2020 18:17 21. Václav Šroub 3:S Comments
09.06.2020 19:00 21. Lukáš Vystrčil Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3
02.06.2020 20:00 21. Michaela Matasová 1:3
26.05.2020 20:00 21. Jitka Klausová 0:3 Comments
21.05.2020 00:10 20. Marek Třešňák S:S
19.05.2020 20:00 20. Vítězslav Čurda Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3
30.04.2020 19:00 20. Zdeněk Randa Hamr Štěrboholy 0:3 Comments
10.03.2020 20:00 20. Libor Novak 1:3 Comments
28.02.2020 19:00 20. Michaela Matasová 3:0
19.02.2020 20:30 20. Kristýna Míková 3:1 Comments
17.02.2020 20:30 20. Monika Tomanová 0:3 Comments
13.02.2020 21:00 20. Vojtěch Sítora Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3 Comments

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand