Loading…
Markéta Hubená

Markéta Hubená (25 years)

ID: 30394

Praha

  • 76 matches

    since 2018
  • 1/5
    Latest matches
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
    • Win
  • 39 /67
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 63
    Matches in the league ( 21 / 15 / 27) 0 tournaments
  • 58%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Jarní sezóna 2022

7 . Level A

11 points
37. position (12. position among women)
Cha… JoJo #be… Pře… Hub… Pet… Matches GRP Total
1 .
3:2
0:3
3:S
3:S
3:S
18 14 52
2 .
2:3
0:3
3:S 3:S
3:S
16 11 47
3 .
#beach4fun (M. Draisaitl + A. Drienkova)
3:0
3:0
S:S S:S
3:S
13 0 33
4 .
Přemek a Vendy (P. Danda + V. Szlauerová)
S:3
S:3 S:S S:S
3:S
2 0 22
5 .
Hubený Králík (M. Hubená + F. Králík)
S:3
S:3 S:S S:S
3:S
2 -11 11
6 .
Petrovi (K. Petrová + T. Petr)
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 6

6 . Level A

9 points
29. position (10. position among women)
Ňou… My… Pet… Hub… Matches GRP Total
1 .
3:S
S:S
3:S 13 14 47
2 .
My arms bend back (B. Mahdianová + P. Janský)
S:3
S:S 3:S 5 11 36
3 .
Petrovi (K. Petrová + T. Petr)
S:S
S:S 3:S 3 0 23
4 .
Hubený Králík (M. Hubená + F. Králík)
S:3 S:3 S:3 0 -11 9

6 . Level A

4 points
32. position (12. position among women)
Umy Kač… Hur… My… Hub… Pet… Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:0 3:S 3:S 3:S 3:S 25 14 59
2 .
Kačeráci (N. Vrbovská + U. 46037)
0:3 3:S 3:S 3:S 3:S 19 11 50
3 .
Hurikáni (N. Grajciarova + M. Martinec)
S:3 S:3 S:S S:S S:S -5 0 15
4 .
My arms bend back (B. Mahdianová + P. Janský)
S:3 S:3 S:S S:S S:S -5 0 15
5 .
Hubený Králík (M. Hubená + F. Králík)
S:3 S:3 S:S S:S S:S -5 -11 4
6 .
Petrovi (K. Petrová + T. Petr)
S:3 S:3 S:S S:S S:S -5 -14 1

Podzimní sezóna 2021

7 . Level A

7 points
35. position (15. position among women)
#be… Pře… Hur… My… Hub… Pet… Matches GRP Total
1 .
#beach4fun (M. Draisaitl + A. Drienkova)
3:0
S:S S:S 3:S 3:S 12 14 46
2 .
Přemek a Vendy (P. Danda + V. Szlauerová)
0:3
S:S S:S 3:S 3:S 6 11 37
3 .
Hurikáni (N. Grajciarova + M. Martinec)
S:S S:S S:S 3:S 3:S 5 0 25
4 .
My arms bend back (B. Mahdianová + P. Janský)
S:S S:S S:S 3:S 3:S 5 0 25
5 .
Hubený Králík (M. Hubená + F. Králík)
S:3 S:3 S:3 S:3 S:S -2 -11 7
6 .
Petrovi (K. Petrová + T. Petr)
S:3 S:3 S:3 S:3 S:S -2 -14 4

6 . Level A

31 points
36. position (13. position among women)
Mar… Umy #be… Hub… Pře… Matches GRP Total
1 .
MarVik (M. Helcl + V. Havlová)
3:0 3:0
3:S
3:S
26 14 80
2 . 0:3 3:0 S:S
3:S
11 11 62
3 .
#beach4fun (M. Draisaitl + A. Drienkova)
0:3 0:3 S:S
3:S
4 0 44
4 .
Hubený Králík (M. Hubená + F. Králík)
S:3
S:S S:S
3:S
2 -11 31
5 .
Přemek a Vendy (P. Danda + V. Szlauerová)
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 26

4 . Level B

66 points
33. position (11. position among women)
Los… Kam… Gum… Kar… Hub… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Los Afortunados (B. Frantová + J. Havlicek)
3:1 3:1 3:0
3:S
25 14 119
2 . 1:3 3:0
3:S
3:S
20 3 103
3 .
Gumkáči (O. Kotek + D. Rybová)
1:3 0:3 3:0
3:S
14 0 94
4 . 0:3
S:3
0:3 3:0 7 -11 76
5 .
Hubený Králík (M. Hubená + F. Králík)
S:3
S:3
S:3
0:3 0 -14 66

5 . Level B

90 points
23. position (7. position among women)
Hak… Hub… Mar… Kop… Gre… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Hakinakina (M. Kalfař + J. Chrudimská)
3:1
3:2
3:0 3:1 24 14 98
2 .
Hubený Králík (M. Hubená + F. Králík)
1:3
3:2 3:1 3:0 19 11 90
3 .
MarVik (M. Helcl + V. Havlová)
2:3
2:3 3:0 3:2 16 0 76
4 .
Kopretinky (M. Soták + E. Palátová)
0:3 1:3 0:3 3:1 7 -3 64
5 . 1:3 0:3 2:3 1:3 4 -14 50

Letní sezóna 2021

5 . Level A

72 points
29. position (13. position among women)
Kri… Jum… Hub… #be… Bra… Matches GRP Total
1 .
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
25 14 99
2 .
Jump Around (A. Štefancová + O. Nosál)
1:3
1:3
3:0 3:1 15 11 86
3 .
Hubený Králík (M. Hubená + F. Králík)
2:3
3:1
S:S 3:S 12 0 72
4 .
#beach4fun (M. Draisaitl + A. Drienkova)
0:3
0:3 S:S
3:1
4 -3 61
5 .
Brambora (A. Pohlová + M. Kašpárek)
0:3
1:3 S:3
1:3
2 -14 48

4 . Level A

84 points
24. position (10. position among women)
Los… Han… Vos… Hub… Zal… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Los Afortunados (B. Frantová + J. Havlicek)
3:0 3:0 3:0
3:S
27 14 121
2 .
HanzLuc 2 (L. Sirotiaková + J. Kolář)
0:3 3:0 3:1
3:S
19 3 102
3 .
Vostrí mazlíci (J. Pařízek + L. Ledvinová)
0:3 0:3 3:0
3:S
13 0 93
4 .
Hubený Králík (M. Hubená + F. Králík)
0:3 1:3 0:3
3:S
7 -3 84
5 .
Zalivaci (M. Botur + ?. Návratová)
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 66

4 . Level B

83 points
24. position (10. position among women)
Div… Lin… Han… Hub… Prs… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Divoši (M. Burdová + L. Divoký)
3:S 3:S 3:S 3:S 24 14 118
2 . S:3 3:1 3:0 3:0 20 3 103
3 .
HanzLuc 2 (L. Sirotiaková + J. Kolář)
S:3 1:3 3:0
3:S
14 0 94
4 .
Hubený Králík (M. Hubená + F. Králík)
S:3 0:3 0:3
3:S
6 -3 83
5 .
Prskavky (Z. Mazáč + A. Wachtelová)
S:3 0:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 66

6 . Level A

51 points
23. position (8. position among women)
Kri… Hub… Vos… Pet… Bra… Thu… Matches GRP Total
1 .
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:S
26 14 60
2 .
Hubený Králík (M. Hubená + F. Králík)
1:3
3:2 3:1 3:0
3:S
20 11 51
3 .
Vostrí mazlíci (J. Pařízek + L. Ledvinová)
0:3
2:3 3:0 3:0
3:S
18 0 38
4 .
Petrovi (K. Petrová + T. Petr)
0:3
1:3 0:3
3:2
S:S 3 0 23
5 .
Brambora (A. Pohlová + M. Kašpárek)
0:3
0:3 0:3
2:3
S:S
0 -11 9
6 .
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:S
S:S
-3 -14 3

Letní sezóna 2020

6 . Level A

99 points
27. position (11. position among women)
Hub… Inl… Thu… Bra… Bob… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Hubený Králík (M. Hubená + F. Králík)
3:1 3:0
3:S
3:S 25 14 99
2 .
Inlajnisti (?. Postler + G. Kalousová)
1:3 3:0
3:S
3:S 20 11 91
3 . 0:3 0:3 3:2
3:S
11 0 71
4 .
Brambora (A. Pohlová + M. Kašpárek)
S:3
S:3
2:3 3:S 8 -11 57
5 .
Bobani (L. Uher + K. Viterová)
S:3 S:3
S:3
S:3 0 -14 46

5 . Level A

64 points
34. position (14. position among women)
Kam… EOVA Cub… Hub… Vos… Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:1 3:0 3:1
S:S
17 14 91
2 . 1:3
3:1
1:3 3:0 15 11 86
3 .
Cuba Libre (J. Hojer + M. Hojerová)
0:3
1:3
3:S
3:1
13 0 73
4 .
Hubený Králík (M. Hubená + F. Králík)
1:3 3:1
S:3
S:3
7 -3 64
5 .
Vostrí mazlíci (J. Pařízek + L. Ledvinová)
S:S
0:3
1:3
3:S
5 -14 51

4 . Level B

84 points
24. position (10. position among women)
Div… Bou… Opi… Hub… Prs… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Divoši (M. Burdová + L. Divoký)
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:S
26 14 120
2 .
Bouncy Unicorns (N. Bicbaiev + F. Xodo)
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:S
19 3 102
3 .
0:3
2:3
3:1
3:S
14 0 94
4 .
Hubený Králík (M. Hubená + F. Králík)
0:3
0:3
1:3 3:1 7 -3 84
5 .
Prskavky (Z. Mazáč + A. Wachtelová)
S:3
S:3
S:3
1:3 1 -14 67

4 . Level A

96 points
21. position (7. position among women)
Han… Švi… Hub… Jum… Bej… Matches GRP Total
1 .
HanzLuc 2 (L. Sirotiaková + J. Kolář)
0:3 3:1
3:S
3:0
19 14 113
2 .
Švihadla (Š. Wagner + M. Halounková)
3:0 3:2
S:S
3:0 17 3 100
3 .
Hubený Králík (M. Hubená + F. Králík)
1:3 2:3 3:1 3:0 16 0 96
4 .
Jump Around (A. Štefancová + O. Nosál)
S:3
S:S
1:3 3:1 5 -3 82
5 .
Bejci (T. M + M. Karvaiová)
0:3
0:3 0:3 1:3 1 -14 67

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
02.05.2022 00:10 7. Přemek a Vendy (P. Danda, V. Szlauerová) S:S
02.05.2022 00:10 7. #beach4fun (M. Draisaitl, A. Drienkova) S:S
02.05.2022 00:10 7. JoJo (K. Soukupová, L. Šandera) S:3
30.04.2022 14:21 7. Chardonnky (A. Tůmová, E. Myslivečková) S:3 Comments
02.04.2022 12:10 7. Petrovi (K. Petrová, T. Petr) 3:S Comments
01.04.2022 00:10 6. Petrovi (K. Petrová, T. Petr) S:3
01.04.2022 00:10 6. Ňoumíci (M. Haustein, A. Matoušková) S:3
01.04.2022 00:10 6. My arms bend back (B. Mahdianová, P. Janský) S:3
01.03.2022 00:10 6. Petrovi (K. Petrová, T. Petr) S:S
01.03.2022 00:10 6. Umy (B. Cvinerová, P. Cviner) S:3
01.03.2022 00:10 6. Hurikáni (N. Grajciarova, M. Martinec) S:S
01.03.2022 00:10 6. My arms bend back (B. Mahdianová, P. Janský) S:S
01.03.2022 00:10 6. Kačeráci (N. Vrbovská, U. 46037) S:3
01.02.2022 00:10 7. Petrovi (K. Petrová, T. Petr) S:S
01.02.2022 00:10 7. Přemek a Vendy (P. Danda, V. Szlauerová) S:3
01.02.2022 00:10 7. Hurikáni (N. Grajciarova, M. Martinec) S:3
01.02.2022 00:10 7. #beach4fun (M. Draisaitl, A. Drienkova) S:3
01.02.2022 00:10 7. My arms bend back (B. Mahdianová, P. Janský) S:3
03.01.2022 00:10 6. Umy (B. Cvinerová, P. Cviner) S:S
03.01.2022 00:10 6. #beach4fun (M. Draisaitl, A. Drienkova) S:S
02.01.2022 23:19 6. Přemek a Vendy (P. Danda, V. Szlauerová) 3:S Comments
02.01.2022 21:37 6. MarVik (M. Helcl, V. Havlová) S:3 Comments
10.11.2021 18:00 4. Karlíci (J. Kropáček, K. Horáková) Hamr Záběhlice 0:3
07.11.2021 01:01 4. Kamarádi (T. Niedermaierová, F. Štěrba) S:3 Comments
07.11.2021 01:01 4. Gumkáči (O. Kotek, D. Rybová) S:3 Comments
07.11.2021 01:01 4. Los Afortunados (B. Frantová, J. Havlicek) S:3 Comments
26.10.2021 18:00 5. MarVik (M. Helcl, V. Havlová) 3:2
17.10.2021 17:00 5. Gregoss (K. Hossainová, T. Gregora) 3:0
14.10.2021 17:00 5. Hakinakina (M. Kalfař, J. Chrudimská) Areál volného času Gutova 1:3 Comments
13.10.2021 20:30 5. Kopretinky (M. Soták, E. Palátová) Areál volného času Gutova 3:1
04.10.2021 00:10 5. Brambora (A. Pohlová, M. Kašpárek) 3:S
04.10.2021 00:10 5. #beach4fun (M. Draisaitl, A. Drienkova) S:S
08.09.2021 18:00 5. Jump Around (A. Štefancová, O. Nosál) 3:1 Comments
07.09.2021 17:00 5. Krisgang (K. Ledecký, K. Hniličková) 2:3 Comments
31.08.2021 20:00 4. HanzLuc 2 (L. Sirotiaková, J. Kolář) 1:3
30.08.2021 17:00 4. Vostrí mazlíci (J. Pařízek, L. Ledvinová) 0:3
29.08.2021 08:00 4. Los Afortunados (B. Frantová, J. Havlicek) Beachklub Ládví 0:3
03.08.2021 09:47 4. Zalivaci (M. Botur, ?. Návratová) 3:S Comments
01.07.2021 00:10 4. Divoši (M. Burdová, L. Divoký) S:3
28.06.2021 09:07 4. Prskavky (Z. Mazáč, A. Wachtelová) 3:S Comments
16.06.2021 21:00 4. Linea roja (O. Šebestík, M. Doležalová) Hamr Záběhlice 0:3
10.06.2021 19:00 4. HanzLuc 2 (L. Sirotiaková, J. Kolář) 0:3
26.05.2021 22:35 6. Thunder (S. Rakoušová, P. Martiník) 3:S Comments
26.05.2021 18:00 6. Petrovi (K. Petrová, T. Petr) Sport Vítkov 3:1
25.05.2021 20:00 6. Brambora (A. Pohlová, M. Kašpárek) Areál volného času Gutova 3:0
19.05.2021 16:30 6. Vostrí mazlíci (J. Pařízek, L. Ledvinová) Areál volného času Gutova 3:2
18.05.2021 16:00 6. Krisgang (K. Ledecký, K. Hniličková) Areál volného času Gutova 1:3 Comments
05.10.2020 00:10 6. Bobani (L. Uher, K. Viterová) 3:S
04.10.2020 23:54 6. Brambora (A. Pohlová, M. Kašpárek) 3:S Comments
22.09.2020 18:00 6. Inlajnisti (?. Postler, G. Kalousová) 3:1
16.09.2020 17:30 6. Thunder (S. Rakoušová, P. Martiník) Rosmarina 3:0
04.09.2020 02:35 5. Vostrí mazlíci (J. Pařízek, L. Ledvinová) S:3 Comments
03.09.2020 20:00 5. Cuba Libre (J. Hojer, M. Hojerová) S:3 Comments
21.08.2020 16:00 5. EOVA (O. Vaculík, E. Valášková) Rosmarina 3:1
19.08.2020 08:00 5. Kamarádi (T. Niedermaierová, F. Štěrba) Areál volného času Gutova 1:3
03.08.2020 20:00 4. Opice (M. Mezírková, M. Vlk) Hamr Záběhlice 1:3
15.07.2020 19:00 4. Prskavky (Z. Mazáč, A. Wachtelová) 3:1
14.07.2020 20:00 4. Bouncy Unicorns (N. Bicbaiev, F. Xodo) Beachklub Ládví 0:3 Comments
14.07.2020 17:00 4. Divoši (M. Burdová, L. Divoký) DOMYNO 0:3
09.07.2020 19:00 4. Jump Around (A. Štefancová, O. Nosál) Areál volného času Gutova 3:1
07.07.2020 19:00 4. Švihadla (Š. Wagner, M. Halounková) 2:3
07.07.2020 17:00 4. Bejci (T. M, M. Karvaiová) Areál volného času Gutova 3:0
23.06.2020 18:00 4. HanzLuc 2 (L. Sirotiaková, J. Kolář) Hamr Braník 1:3

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand