Loading…
Barbora Cvinerová

Barbora Cvinerová (31 years)

ID: 37706

Praha

  • 36 matches

    since 2019
  • 1/5
    Latest matches
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Win
  • 17:00
    Often plays from 17:00 in Areál volného času Gutova
  • 32 /68
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 36
    Matches in the league ( 13 / 13 / 10) 0 tournaments

Leaderboard development

Letní sezóna 2021

5 . Level A

50 points
34. position (12. position among women)
Vos… Kri… Prs… Evon Umy Matches GRP Total
1 .
Vostrí mazlíci (J. Pařízek + L. Ledvinová)
3:2 3:1
3:S
3:1 23 14 97
2 . 2:3 3:1
3:0
3:0
22 11 93
3 .
Prskavky (Z. Mazáč + A. Wachtelová)
1:3 1:3 3:1 8 0 68
4 .
S:3
0:3
3:2 5 -11 54
5 . 1:3
0:3
1:3 2:3 4 -14 50

5 . Level A

75 points
27. position (11. position among women)
Mal… Kan… Umy Gum… My2 Matches GRP Total
1 .
Malíčci (J. Rádl + S. Čičatková)
3:2
3:1 3:S 3:S 23 14 97
2 .
Kanárci (E. Šumová + J. Kotáb)
2:3
3:2
3:S 3:S 19 11 90
3 . 1:3
2:3
3:S 3:S 15 0 75
4 .
Gumkáči (O. Kotek + D. Rybová)
S:3 S:3 S:3 S:S -2 -11 47
5 . S:3 S:3 S:3 S:S -2 -14 44

Jarní sezóna 2020

6 . Level A

46 points
44. position (19. position among women)
Vos… Uli… Pat… Jel… Umy Matches GRP Total
1 .
Vostrí mazlíci (J. Pařízek + L. Ledvinová)
3:2
3:S
3:2
3:S
22 14 96
2 .
Uličníci (J. Roubková + J. Němec)
2:3
3:S
3:2
3:S
19 11 90
3 .
Patt a Matt (A. Fellnerová + M. Vobořil)
S:3
S:3
3:1
3:S
12 0 72
4 .
2:3
2:3
1:3
3:S
11 -11 60
5 .
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 46

5 . Level B

66 points
43. position (20. position among women)
M&M Lin… Cub… Jum… Umy Matches GRP Total
1 .
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:S
26 14 120
2 .
1:3
3:0
1:3
3:S
15 11 106
3 .
Cuba Libre (J. Hojer + M. Hojerová)
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:S
13 0 93
4 .
Jump Around (A. Štefancová + O. Nosál)
0:3
3:1
0:3
3:S
12 -11 81
5 .
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 66

Podzimní sezóna 2019

4 . Level A

93 points
32. position (12. position among women)
Met… Mat… PeL… Prs… Umy Matches GRP Total
1 .
Meteleskublesku (P. Černý + E. Kuldová)
S:3
3:S 3:0
3:S
19 14 133
2 .
Matfyzáci (V. Herrmann + B. Horníková)
3:S
3:S 1:3 3:2 18 3 121
3 .
PeLykáni (L. Firkaľová + P. Pelykán)
S:3 S:3 3:0 3:0 14 0 114
4 .
Prskavky (Z. Mazáč + A. Wachtelová)
0:3 3:1 0:3
2:3
8 -11 97
5 .
S:3
2:3 0:3
3:2
7 -14 93

5 . Level A

118 points
17. position (7. position among women)
Umy Han… Šut… Zlí… Šou… Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:2 3:0 3:S
3:S
24 14 118
2 . 2:3 3:0 3:1
3:S
21 11 112
3 .
Šutr a ryba (O. Soroka + J. Chrudimská)
0:3 0:3 3:S
3:S
12 0 92
4 .
Zlí Rakeťáci (V. Indrová + M. Procházka)
S:3 1:3 S:3
3:S
7 -3 84
5 .
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 66

6 . Level B

89 points
34. position (14. position among women)
M&M Umy Mar… Hum… Uli… Matches GRP Total
1 .
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
26 14 100
2 .
0:3
3:0
3:2
3:1
18 11 89
3 .
1:3
0:3 3:1 3:0 14 0 74
4 .
Humří smršť (S. H + B. Humr)
1:3
2:3
1:3
3:2
9 -3 66
5 .
Uličníci (J. Roubková + J. Němec)
0:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
3 -14 49

4 . Level B

87 points
33. position (14. position among women)
Str… Lin… Kan… Opi… Umy Matches GRP Total
1 .
Strážci pomeranče (J. Blažek + S. Hnyková)
3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 28 14 142
2 . 0:3 3:1 3:1
3:S
18 3 121
3 .
Kanárci (E. Šumová + J. Kotáb)
0:3 1:3 3:0 3:1 14 0 114
4 . 0:3 1:3 0:3 3:0 8 -11 97
5 . 0:3
S:3
1:3 0:3 1 -14 87

Letní sezóna 2019

5 . Level A

93 points
21. position (8. position among women)
Pik… Umy Uli… Vyf… Gra… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Pikadoři (J. Neruda + Z. Nerudová)
3:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 25 14 99
2 . 2:3 3:0 3:1 3:0 22 11 93
3 .
Uličníci (J. Roubková + J. Němec)
1:3 0:3 1:3
3:1
8 0 68
4 .
Vyfúknutá Lopta (K. Vondráčková + H. Plesníková)
0:3 1:3 3:1
S:S
5 -3 62
5 .
Grandepiccolo (S. Bursová + P. Kašpárek)
0:3 0:3
1:3
S:S
-1 -14 45

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
27.07.2021 17:00 5. Prskavky (Z. Mazáč, A. Wachtelová) Areál volného času Gutova 1:3
25.07.2021 18:00 5. Evon (O. Vaculík, E. Žatecká) Hamr Záběhlice 2:3
21.07.2021 17:00 5. Krisgang (K. Ledecký, K. Hniličková) 0:3 Comments
19.07.2021 17:00 5. Vostrí mazlíci (J. Pařízek, L. Ledvinová) 1:3
01.07.2021 00:10 5. My2 (K. Hanouskova, L. Polame) 3:S
01.07.2021 00:10 5. Gumkáči (O. Kotek, D. Rybová) 3:S
22.06.2021 17:00 5. Kanárci (E. Šumová, J. Kotáb) 2:3 Comments
08.06.2021 17:00 5. Malíčci (J. Rádl, S. Čičatková) Areál volného času Gutova 1:3
10.03.2020 01:01 6. Uličníci (J. Roubková, J. Němec) S:3 Comments
10.03.2020 01:01 6. Patt a Matt (A. Fellnerová, M. Vobořil) S:3 Comments
10.03.2020 01:01 6. Vostrí mazlíci (J. Pařízek, L. Ledvinová) S:3 Comments
10.03.2020 01:01 6. Jelínci (R. Jelínek, S. Jelínková) S:3 Comments
26.02.2020 08:27 5. M&M (M. Parolek, M. Garčárová) S:3 Comments
25.02.2020 19:45 5. Linea roja (O. Šebestík, M. Doležalová) S:3 Comments
25.02.2020 19:11 5. Jump Around (A. Štefancová, O. Nosál) S:3 Comments
25.02.2020 10:42 5. Cuba Libre (J. Hojer, M. Hojerová) S:3 Comments
01.02.2020 23:01 4. Meteleskublesku (P. Černý, E. Kuldová) S:3 Comments
20.01.2020 21:00 4. PeLykáni (L. Firkaľová, P. Pelykán) Areál volného času Gutova 0:3
13.01.2020 17:30 4. Matfyzáci (V. Herrmann, B. Horníková) Areál volného času Gutova 2:3
05.01.2020 18:00 4. Prskavky (Z. Mazáč, A. Wachtelová) Areál volného času Gutova 3:2 Comments
02.01.2020 00:10 5. Zlí Rakeťáci (V. Indrová, M. Procházka) 3:S
15.12.2019 12:00 5. HanzLuc (L. Sirotiaková, J. Kolář) Areál volného času Gutova 3:2
09.12.2019 20:30 5. Šutr a ryba (O. Soroka, J. Chrudimská) Areál volného času Gutova 3:0
24.11.2019 16:30 6. Marbaři (M. Šedivý, B. Chandrycká) Hamr Záběhlice 3:0
22.11.2019 19:30 6. Humří smršť (S. H, B. Humr) Areál volného času Gutova 3:2 Comments
18.11.2019 21:00 6. Uličníci (J. Roubková, J. Němec) Areál volného času Gutova 3:1 Comments
08.11.2019 19:00 6. M&M (M. Parolek, M. Garčárová) Areál volného času Gutova 0:3 Comments
27.10.2019 09:57 4. Linea roja (O. Šebestík, M. Doležalová) S:3 Comments
23.10.2019 19:00 4. Opice (M. Mezírková, M. Vlk) Areál volného času Gutova 0:3
21.10.2019 18:00 4. Kanárci (E. Šumová, J. Kotáb) Areál volného času Gutova 1:3
13.10.2019 19:00 4. Strážci pomeranče (J. Blažek, S. Hnyková) Areál volného času Gutova 0:3
25.09.2019 17:00 5. Uličníci (J. Roubková, J. Němec) Hamr Záběhlice 3:0
20.09.2019 18:00 5. Pikadoři (J. Neruda, Z. Nerudová) Hamr Záběhlice 2:3
17.09.2019 18:30 5. Vyfúknutá Lopta (K. Vondráčková, H. Plesníková) Beachklub Ládví 3:1
16.09.2019 18:00 5. Grandepiccolo (S. Bursová, P. Kašpárek) Hamr Záběhlice 3:0
5. Šoumeni (M. Horký, L. Růžičková) 3:S Comments

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand