Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
16.05.2017 |
16:30 |
5. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
08.05.2017 |
13:00 |
5. |
Dren
(R. Zrůstová,
D. Mikesková)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
01.05.2017 |
18:30 |
5. |
Ňuňata
(L. Svoboda,
Z. Roubcová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
Comments
|
24.04.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Kupodivu
(J. Pilný,
P. Šašinka)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
Comments
|
24.04.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Hookah Smokers
(F. Hyža,
M. Štora)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
2:3 |
Comments
|
06.04.2017 |
21:00 |
5. |
PMM team
(P. Macek,
M. Macková)
|
Sport Centrum IVANOVICE |
0:3 |
|
22.03.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
|
0:3 |
Comments
|
20.03.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Koučíci
(V. Förster,
R. Förster)
|
|
0:3 |
|
20.03.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Geoženy
(J. Kupčíková,
Z. Růžičková)
|
|
3:2 |
Comments
|
19.02.2017 |
10:00 |
5. |
Horákovi
(A. Horák,
M. Duchoslavová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
2:3 |
|
17.02.2017 |
15:30 |
5. |
ToS
(D. Kovář,
L. Man)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
Comments
|
14.02.2017 |
16:00 |
5. |
Aktin
(T. Janota,
M. Motlová)
|
|
1:3 |
|
09.02.2017 |
21:00 |
5. |
smajlici
(L. Zrzavý,
M. Molnarová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
06.02.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Dren
(R. Zrůstová,
D. Mikesková)
|
|
3:0 |
|
27.01.2017 |
15:00 |
5. |
Ňuňata
(L. Svoboda,
Z. Roubcová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
1:3 |
Comments
|
25.01.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
|
0:3 |
|
22.01.2017 |
17:00 |
5. |
Goodec
(J. Kodeš,
O. Blecha)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
Comments
|
11.01.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
UTKO BS
(D. Smékal,
P. Blažek)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
Comments
|
19.12.2016 |
18:00 |
5. |
Aktin
(T. Janota,
M. Motlová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
16.12.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
ToS
(D. Kovář,
L. Man)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:1 |
Comments
|
13.12.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Rošťáci
(J. F,
L. G)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
21.11.2016 |
16:00 |
5. |
UTKO BS
(D. Smékal,
P. Blažek)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
Comments
|
17.11.2016 |
11:00 |
5. |
ToS
(D. Kovář,
L. Man)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
Comments
|
14.11.2016 |
20:30 |
5. |
Koučíci
(V. Förster,
R. Förster)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
Comments
|
13.11.2016 |
09:30 |
5. |
D&J
(J. Řepka,
D. Řepka)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
12.11.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Goodec
(J. Kodeš,
O. Blecha)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
Comments
|
26.01.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Fósové ofsajd
(J. Pavlík,
J. Tymel)
|
Club Classic |
3:2 |
Comments
|
25.01.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Comments
|
19.01.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Comments
|
15.01.2016 |
17:00 |
4. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Comments
|
09.12.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
06.12.2015 |
15:00 |
4. |
Právníci
(P. Švrček,
R. Černý)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
24.11.2015 |
17:00 |
4. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Comments
|
23.11.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Mauíci
(L. Mauer,
E. Mauerová)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Comments
|
22.11.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Fósové ofsajd
(J. Pavlík,
J. Tymel)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Comments
|
25.10.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
21.10.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
Martin a Domča
(M. Adamec,
D. Adamcová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Comments
|
20.10.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Comments
|
19.10.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
Comments
|
28.05.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
čoro moro
(J. Robotka,
M. Robotková)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Comments
|
24.05.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
BB
(F. Víšek,
J. Kuchař)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
18.05.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
23.04.2015 |
20:30 |
5. |
BB
(F. Víšek,
J. Kuchař)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
15.04.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
Draci na kurtu
(O. Hubík,
D. Vokurková)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
Comments
|
14.04.2015 |
19:30 |
5. |
Grupa
(V. Zmeková,
B. Zmek)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
Comments
|
11.04.2015 |
10:00 |
5. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
Comments
|
10.04.2015 |
18:00 |
5. |
Malej & Velká
(M. Slováková,
J. Dolina)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
1:3 |
Comments
|
30.03.2015 |
20:30 |
5. |
Loky
(F. Jedlička,
V. Mráčková)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Comments
|
30.03.2015 |
19:30 |
5. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Comments
|
14.03.2015 |
10:00 |
5. |
Martin a Domča
(M. Adamec,
D. Adamcová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
2:3 |
Comments
|
13.03.2015 |
19:30 |
5. |
Eva a Vašek
(V. Robotka,
E. Leixnerová)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Comments
|
25.02.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
BB
(F. Víšek,
J. Kuchař)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
23.02.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
Bazinga!
(A. Kuchníková,
I. Blažek)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Comments
|
17.02.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
Malej & Velká
(M. Slováková,
J. Dolina)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
1:3 |
|
09.02.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
Grupa
(V. Zmeková,
B. Zmek)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
Comments
|
28.01.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Comments
|
25.01.2015 |
18:00 |
5. |
Martin a Domča
(M. Adamec,
D. Adamcová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
1:3 |
Comments
|
23.01.2015 |
17:00 |
5. |
WILD 4
(Š. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Comments
|
10.01.2015 |
12:00 |
5. |
Loky
(F. Jedlička,
V. Mráčková)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
Comments
|
06.01.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
Reciproký kelvin
(M. M,
J. Trunkát)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
18.12.2014 |
18:00 |
5. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
18.12.2014 |
17:00 |
5. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
14.12.2014 |
10:00 |
5. |
ALFA
(S. Zmek,
M. Pavlík)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
Comments
|
08.12.2014 |
18:00 |
5. |
Meteor L&M
(L. Závodná,
M. Závodný)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
1:3 |
Comments
|
08.12.2014 |
18:00 |
5. |
S^2
(a. efghi,
T. Skrášek)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
Comments
|
28.11.2014 |
19:00 |
5. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
|
0:3 |
Comments
|
25.11.2014 |
19:00 |
5. |
Kudrnka
(H. Šášková,
P. Šášek)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
24.11.2014 |
19:00 |
5. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:2 |
|
29.10.2014 |
21:00 |
4. |
Reciproký kelvin
(M. M,
J. Trunkát)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
25.10.2014 |
14:00 |
4. |
Martin a Domča
(M. Adamec,
D. Adamcová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
1:3 |
Comments
|
25.10.2014 |
10:00 |
4. |
Komínské Střely
(P. Aujezdský,
K. Aujezdská)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Comments
|
15.10.2014 |
20:00 |
4. |
KOMETKY HD
(H. Šimková,
D. Šafářová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
13.10.2014 |
20:00 |
4. |
Béčka
(P. Smetana,
M. Ryšavá)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Horákovi
(A. Horák,
M. Duchoslavová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Surikatky
(I. Polišenská,
R. Halamíčkova)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
Malej & Velká
(M. Slováková,
J. Dolina)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
Béčka
(P. Smetana,
M. Ryšavá)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Surikatky
(I. Polišenská,
R. Halamíčkova)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
Herbie tým
(J. Kupčíková,
E. Kašparová)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
Béčka
(P. Smetana,
M. Ryšavá)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Loky
(F. Jedlička,
V. Mráčková)
|
|
3:S |
|