Loading…

Daniel Mily (37 years)

ID: 50383

Praha

Playing leagues: Praha - Badminton (209/261)

  • 35 matches

    since 2023
  • 3/5
    Latest matches
    • Win
    • Loss
    • Win
    • Win
    • Loss
  • 210 /363
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 34
    Matches in the league ( 19 / 13 / 2) 0 tournaments
  • 59%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Jarní sezóna 2024

18 . Level C

129 points
209. position (194. position among men)
J.S. D.M. V.V. J.V. D.S. Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Image 1
Jan Spratek
3:0 3:s
3:1
6 30 136 9:1
2 .
Image 1
Daniel Mily
0:3 3:s 3:0 4 25 129 6:3
3 .
Image 1
Veronika Vetešníková
s:3 s:3 3:0
3:0
4 12 116 6:6
4 .
Image 1
Jana Vrzalová
1:3
0:3 0 4 104 1:6
5 .
Image 1
Denisa Slavíková
0:3
0:3
0 0 100 0:6

Podzimní sezóna 2023

18 . Level C

131 points
209. position (188. position among men)
G.A. D.M. Z.V. K.F. J.B. Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Image 1
Guillaume Allano
3:2
3:1
3:1
3:S
8 30 138 12:4
2 .
Image 1
Daniel Mily
2:3
3:1 3:0
3:S
6 25 131 11:4
3 .
Image 1
Zdeněk Válek
1:3
1:3
3:0
3:S
4 12 116 8:6
4 .
Image 1
Kristýna Fricová
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:S
2 4 106 4:9
5 .
Image 1
Jana Baďurová
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 0 100 0:12

18 . Level A

118 points
195. position (174. position among men)
D.M. A.L. E.B. V.L. D.V. Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Image 1
Daniel Mily
3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 8 30 118 12:1
2 .
Image 1
Andrea Lukešová
1:3 3:1 3:0 3:0 6 25 111 10:4
3 .
Image 1
Ema Bímonová
0:3 1:3
3:1
3:1 4 12 96 7:8
4 .
Image 1
Vít Lojda
0:3 0:3
1:3
3:0 2 4 86 4:9
5 .
Image 1
Denisa Valentová
0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 0 0 80 1:12

20 . Level A

111 points
230. position (199. position among men)
M.P. D.M. J.K. L.P. M.H. Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Image 1
Miroslav Pirný
3:0 3:0 2:3 3:0 6 30 116 11:3
2 .
Image 1
Daniel Mily
0:3 3:0 3:S 3:0 6 25 111 9:3
3 .
Image 1
Jiri Kubec
0:3 0:3 3:S 3:1 4 12 96 6:7
4 .
Image 1
Lubomír Pešek
3:2 S:3 S:3 3:0 4 4 88 6:8
5 .
Image 1
Martina Hanzlíčková
0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 0 0 80 1:12

20 . Level B

89 points
234. position (204. position among men)
J.V. D.M. P.V. T.P. P.M. Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Image 1
Jana Vrzalová
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0 8 30 98 12:1
2 .
Image 1
Daniel Mily
1:3
3:S
3:1 S:S 4 25 89 7:4
3 .
Image 1
Petr Valenta
0:3
S:3
3:0
3:0
4 12 76 6:6
4 .
Image 1
Tomáš Pařízek
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:1 2 4 66 4:10
5 .
Image 1
Pavel Miler
0:3 S:S
0:3
1:3 0 0 60 1:9

Letní sezóna 2023

17 . Level A

96 points
203. position (175. position among men)
D.P. Z.G. L.P. D.M. M.F. Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Image 1
David Paulus
3:1
3:1
3:2
3:0
24 14 138 12:4
2 .
Image 1
Zuzana Glogarová
1:3
1:3
3:1
3:1
14 11 125 8:8
3 .
Image 1
Lubomír Pešek
1:3
3:1
S:S
3:S
11 0 111 7:4
4 .
Image 1
Daniel Mily
2:3
1:3
S:S
3:1 7 -11 96 6:7
5 .
Image 1
Michala Forinová
0:3
1:3
S:3
1:3 2 -14 88 2:12

14 . Level B

67 points
169. position (149. position among men)
M.H. Š.P. E.W. M.Ž. D.M. Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Image 1
Miroslav Heřman
3:2 3:2 3:0 3:0 24 14 118 12:4
2 .
Image 1
Štěpán Příhoda
2:3 3:1 3:1 3:0 21 11 112 11:5
3 .
Image 1
Erik Winkelmann
2:3 1:3 3:1 3:0 16 0 96 9:7
4 .
Image 1
Martin Žďárský
0:3 1:3 1:3 3:1 8 -11 77 5:10
5 .
Image 1
Daniel Mily
0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 1 -14 67 1:12

15 . Level B

108 points
158. position (140. position among men)
J.V. D.M. Z.G. A.L. M.K. Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Image 1
Jiri Vanek
3:0 3:0 3:0
3:S
27 14 121 12:0
2 .
Image 1
Daniel Mily
0:3 3:2 3:1
3:S
17 11 108 9:6
3 .
Image 1
Zuzana Glogarová
0:3 2:3
3:2
3:S
13 0 93 8:8
4 .
Image 1
Andrea Lukešová
0:3 1:3
2:3
3:S
9 -11 78 6:9
5 .
Image 1
Mery Kejklíček
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 66 0:12

19 . Level A

107 points
213. position (183. position among men)
J.Č. D.M. T.C. J.M. M.T. Matches GRP Total Sets
1 .
Image 1
Jiří Čeněk
3:0
3:S
3:S
3:0 26 14 120 12:0
2 .
Image 1
Daniel Mily
0:3
2:3
3:0 3:0 16 11 107 8:6
3 .
Image 1
Tomáš Caithaml
S:3
3:2
3:0 S:S 10 0 90 6:5
4 .
Image 1
Jan Maroušek
S:3
0:3 0:3
3:0
7 -3 84 3:9
5 .
Image 1
Martina Tremlova
0:3 0:3 S:S
0:3
-2 -14 64 0:9

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
23.02.2024 17:00 18. Denisa Slavíková SportCentrum JEREMI 3:0
20.02.2024 16:00 18. Jan Spratek Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3
30.01.2024 16:00 18. Zdeněk Válek Badminton Arena Skalka 3:1
17.01.2024 08:30 18. Kristýna Fricová Badminton Arena Skalka 3:0
12.01.2024 19:00 18. Guillaume Allano Hamr Braník 2:3 Comments
10.01.2024 12:13 18. Jana Baďurová 3:S Comments
29.12.2023 15:00 18. Andrea Lukešová Badminton Arena Skalka 3:1
18.12.2023 14:00 18. Denisa Valentová Hamr Braník 3:0
12.12.2023 11:00 18. Ema Bímonová Badminton Arena Skalka 3:0
05.12.2023 13:00 18. Vít Lojda Hamr Braník 3:0
01.12.2023 00:10 20. Lubomír Pešek 3:S
30.11.2023 17:00 20. Martina Hanzlíčková Badminton Arena Skalka 3:0
24.11.2023 17:00 20. Jiri Kubec Hamr Braník 3:0
21.11.2023 14:00 20. Miroslav Pirný Hamr Braník 0:3
01.11.2023 00:10 20. Pavel Miler S:S
29.10.2023 21:18 20. Petr Valenta 3:S Comments
15.10.2023 13:00 20. Tomáš Pařízek Hamr Braník 3:1
11.10.2023 18:00 20. Jana Vrzalová Badminton Arena Skalka 1:3
01.10.2023 17:33 17. Lubomír Pešek S:S Comments
28.09.2023 13:00 17. David Paulus Hamr Braník 2:3 Comments
15.09.2023 17:30 17. Michala Forinová Hamr Braník 3:1
14.09.2023 17:30 17. Zuzana Glogarová Badminton Arena Skalka 1:3 Comments
29.08.2023 17:00 14. Martin Žďárský Hamr Braník 1:3
22.08.2023 16:00 14. Miroslav Heřman Hamr Braník 0:3
17.08.2023 17:30 14. Erik Winkelmann Hamr Braník 0:3
12.08.2023 18:00 14. Štěpán Příhoda SportCentrum JEREMI 0:3
31.07.2023 18:00 15. Andrea Lukešová Sportcentrum Uhříněves 3:1
24.07.2023 20:56 15. Mery Kejklíček 3:S Comments
13.07.2023 17:00 15. Zuzana Glogarová Badminton Arena Skalka 3:2
10.07.2023 18:00 15. Jiri Vanek Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3
29.06.2023 18:00 19. Martina Tremlova Badminton Arena Skalka 3:0
26.06.2023 17:00 19. Jan Maroušek Sportcentrum Uhříněves 3:0
19.06.2023 18:00 19. Jiří Čeněk Sportcentrum Uhříněves 0:3
08.06.2023 17:00 19. Tomáš Caithaml BB Arena Štěrboholy 2:3 Comments

Payment methods

Platební metody