Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
30.01.2019 |
20:00 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
27.01.2019 |
18:00 |
3. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
24.01.2019 |
17:00 |
3. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
20.01.2019 |
19:10 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
28.12.2018 |
12:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
20.12.2018 |
20:30 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
10.12.2018 |
20:30 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
06.12.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
26.11.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
25.11.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.11.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Hovězí pštrosi
(T. Truong Quang,
O. Pánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
20.11.2018 |
18:30 |
4. |
TrapCatch
(J. Starý,
P. Paulis)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
26.10.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
23.10.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
23.10.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
11.10.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
30.09.2018 |
10:07 |
4. |
Lukas a Lukas
(L. Trávníček,
L. Pěč)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
29.09.2018 |
09:29 |
4. |
TrapCatch
(J. Starý,
P. Paulis)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
27.09.2018 |
09:12 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
20.09.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
31.08.2018 |
07:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Děkanka |
0:3 |
|
27.08.2018 |
19:30 |
2. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
20.08.2018 |
18:24 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
15.08.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
Sousedi
(V. Zeman,
M. Solar)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
01.08.2018 |
18:30 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
23.07.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
23.07.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
18.07.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
28.06.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
27.06.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
27.06.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
25.06.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
21.05.2018 |
20:30 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
16.05.2018 |
20:30 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
14.05.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
11.05.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
13.04.2018 |
20:30 |
2. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
13.04.2018 |
19:30 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
11.04.2018 |
21:00 |
2. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
11.04.2018 |
20:30 |
2. |
Ořech
(V. Fučík,
T. Kozák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
19.03.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
18.03.2018 |
17:00 |
3. |
LeitBor
(B. Palaščak,
T. Leitner)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
15.03.2018 |
21:00 |
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
27.02.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
22.02.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
20.02.2018 |
21:00 |
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
20.02.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
29.08.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Comments
|
28.08.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
25.08.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
15.08.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
24.07.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
24.07.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
18.07.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Squeezy
(J. Rys,
M. Hrones)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
26.06.2017 |
20:30 |
3. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
25.06.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
T03
(M. Farda,
S. Rummel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
18.06.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
13.06.2017 |
18:30 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
23.05.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
23.05.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
ToZu
(T. Klepal,
Z. Novotná)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
09.05.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
|
04.05.2017 |
20:30 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
26.04.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
21.04.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
09.04.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
09.04.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
21.03.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
21.03.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
ToZu
(T. Klepal,
Z. Novotná)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
26.02.2017 |
21:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
26.02.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
23.02.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
16.02.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
17.01.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
17.01.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
13.01.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Comments
|
20.12.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
12.12.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
11.12.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
09.12.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
29.11.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
29.11.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
15.11.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
15.11.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
09.11.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
31.10.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
18.10.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
14.10.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
13.10.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
25.09.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
19.09.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
19.09.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
08.09.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
08.09.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
30.08.2016 |
21:00 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
30.08.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
30.08.2016 |
19:40 |
3. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
25.07.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
20.07.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
20.07.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
18.07.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
30.06.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
|
S:S |
|
27.06.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
20.06.2016 |
19:30 |
2. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
27.05.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
26.05.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
22.05.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
19.05.2015 |
21:00 |
3. |
zuzana a roman
(Z. Novotná,
R. Moravec)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
19.05.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
30.04.2015 |
21:00 |
2. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
27.04.2015 |
21:00 |
2. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
|
2:3 |
Comments
|
17.04.2015 |
20:30 |
2. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Comments
|
17.04.2015 |
19:30 |
2. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
24.03.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
24.03.2015 |
18:30 |
1. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
26.02.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
|
3:0 |
|
22.02.2015 |
17:00 |
2. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
15.02.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Název týmu
(P. Vykydal,
A. Endlicher)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
31.01.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
B42
(M. Lederer,
P. Holomecek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
29.01.2015 |
18:30 |
2. |
Jílováci
(J. Konečný,
M. Hanáček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
25.01.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
18.01.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Název týmu
(P. Vykydal,
A. Endlicher)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
04.01.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Shuttlecock Bros
(T. Gabík,
M. Klubal)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
04.01.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
12.12.2014 |
18:00 |
2. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
11.12.2014 |
18:00 |
2. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
09.12.2014 |
18:30 |
2. |
Jílováci
(J. Konečný,
M. Hanáček)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
09.11.2014 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
22.10.2014 |
19:00 |
3. |
A+T
(T. Skála,
A. Zadražilová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
19.10.2014 |
17:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
19.10.2014 |
17:00 |
3. |
NE!NE
(P. Černý,
Š. Romanová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
19.10.2014 |
17:00 |
3. |
zuzana a roman
(Z. Novotná,
R. Moravec)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
|
|
2. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
S:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
|
S:S |
|
|
|
1. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
1. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
2. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
FauVé
(P. Černý,
R. Moravec)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
1. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
2. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Squeezy
(J. Rys,
M. Hrones)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|