Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
01.06.2023 |
00:10 |
7. |
Obrigado
(M. Kupcová,
H. Žižka)
|
|
3:S |
|
01.06.2023 |
00:10 |
7. |
Demon Slayers
(V. Bandi,
S. Singh)
|
|
3:S |
|
01.06.2023 |
00:10 |
7. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
|
S:S |
|
31.05.2023 |
15:29 |
7. |
Shuttlecock time
(J. Tlustý,
E. Kareva)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
01.05.2023 |
20:03 |
7. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
01.05.2023 |
20:00 |
7. |
Brouci
(P. Pampel,
D. Staňková)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
1:3 |
|
01.05.2023 |
18:45 |
7. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
|
S:S |
Comments
|
25.04.2023 |
17:00 |
7. |
Míra&Ondra
(O. Svozil,
M. Břečka)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
24.04.2023 |
18:00 |
7. |
Repíci
(E. Gergelová,
R. Husák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
01.03.2023 |
00:10 |
6. |
Brouci
(P. Pampel,
D. Staňková)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.03.2023 |
00:10 |
6. |
Lamy
(A. Voborníková,
M. Seblova)
|
|
3:S |
|
01.03.2023 |
00:10 |
6. |
Waka waka záminy
(M. Bauerová,
F. Pok)
|
|
S:3 |
|
20.02.2023 |
20:30 |
6. |
Ajeťáci 2.0
(F. Herink,
Š. Mikulcová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
01.12.2022 |
00:10 |
8. |
Rakety
(M. Balák,
O. Vaněk)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.12.2022 |
00:10 |
8. |
Megazord
(M. Horský,
M. Horská)
|
|
S:3 |
|
19.11.2022 |
10:32 |
8. |
Amumu
(O. Suchan,
N. Kvetonova)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
18.11.2022 |
08:26 |
8. |
Neřízené střely
(M. Šelenberková,
E. Gergelová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
07.11.2022 |
01:01 |
8. |
HoPe
(J. Drahorád,
J. Drahorád)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
23.10.2022 |
14:20 |
6. |
Rowánci
(I. Řezáčová,
K. Levá)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
23.10.2022 |
14:20 |
6. |
Niko2
(D. Štěpánek,
J. Kalhous)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
23.10.2022 |
14:19 |
6. |
Ajeťáci 2.0
(F. Herink,
Š. Mikulcová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
22.10.2022 |
00:02 |
6. |
Koukáš
(L. Drahník,
A. Koutná)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
27.09.2022 |
18:00 |
4. |
Nevim, dál
(T. Klepal,
A. Mázlová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
21.09.2022 |
18:00 |
4. |
Russelíci
(J. Kuličková,
M. Dvořák)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
Comments
|
20.09.2022 |
19:00 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
11.09.2022 |
18:30 |
4. |
Kubánci
(M. Kubů,
E. Hejduková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
19.01.2022 |
14:25 |
3. |
Fanatici
(R. Kraus,
J. Beneš)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
19.01.2022 |
14:25 |
3. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
18.01.2022 |
14:01 |
3. |
VŠEholky
(P. Raszyková,
A. Koutná)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
11.01.2022 |
18:00 |
3. |
Holčičárna
(J. Ždichyncová,
Z. Rudišová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
03.01.2022 |
00:10 |
4. |
Dick a Dick
(A. Dick,
R. Dick)
|
|
3:S |
|
19.12.2021 |
19:00 |
4. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
14.12.2021 |
15:34 |
4. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
09.12.2021 |
19:30 |
4. |
Fanatici
(R. Kraus,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
18.11.2021 |
19:30 |
4. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
16.11.2021 |
19:00 |
4. |
Emírci
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
07.11.2021 |
18:30 |
4. |
Staro-dva-men
(R. Hau,
M. Petrbok)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
03.11.2021 |
20:00 |
4. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
28.10.2021 |
10:33 |
5. |
Aspoň 10
(J. Horská,
J. Horský)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
27.10.2021 |
16:30 |
5. |
Lamy
(A. Voborníková,
M. Seblova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
20.10.2021 |
22:00 |
5. |
Nevim, dál
(T. Klepal,
A. Mázlová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Comments
|
20.10.2021 |
18:30 |
5. |
LuKa
(K. Svatoňová,
L. Hrdý)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
29.09.2021 |
19:30 |
5. |
Nevim, dál
(T. Klepal,
A. Mázlová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
23.09.2021 |
19:00 |
5. |
Hrrr
(K. Georgiev,
B. Georgieva)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
15.09.2021 |
19:30 |
5. |
Dohnalovi
(R. Dohnalová,
M. Dohnal)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
14.09.2021 |
19:00 |
5. |
Juniorbazar
(S. Bruder,
K. Karlová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|