Loading…
Jakub Martauz

Jakub Martauz (35 years)

ID: 25239

Brno

Playing leagues: Brno - Badminton (67/103)

  • 72 matches

    since 2016
  • 2/5
    Latest matches
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Win
    • Loss
    • Win
  • 17:00
    Often plays from 17:00 in Xarena Slatina Badminton Club
  • 53 /213
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 72
    Matches in the league ( 42 / 20 / 10) 0 tournaments

Leaderboard development

Letní sezóna 2021

7 . Level B

113 points
67. position (61. position among men)
P.Š. K.P. A.H. I.T. J.M. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Petr Šikula
3:1 3:0 3:1 3:0 26 14 160
2 .
Image 1
Karel Pavelek
1:3
3:0
3:0 1:3 16 5 141
3 .
Image 1
Adam Herout
0:3
0:3
3:0
7 0 127
4 .
Image 1
Ivo Trávníček
1:3 0:3 3:1 7 -5 122
5 .
Image 1
Jakub Martauz
0:3 3:1
0:3
1:3 7 -14 113

9 . Level B

121 points
56. position (52. position among men)
J.M. M.K. D.B. L.P. M.F. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jakub Martauz
3:0
3:0 3:1 3:0 27 14 121
2 .
Image 1
Milan Kachlík
0:3
3:2
3:1
3:0
18 11 109
3 .
Image 1
Dagmar Bulawová
0:3
2:3
3:0 3:0 16 0 96
4 .
Image 1
Lucie Palánová
1:3
1:3
0:3 3:0 9 -3 86
5 .
Image 1
Monika Forethová
0:3
0:3
0:3 0:3 0 -14 66

Letní sezóna 2019

10 . Level A

108 points
118. position (109. position among men)
D.R. M.M. P.M. M.Z. J.M. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Dominik Rybář
2:3 3:1 3:0
3:S
21 14 155
2 .
Image 1
Marek Montag
3:2 1:3 3:1
3:S
18 11 149
3 .
Image 1
Petr Marek
1:3 3:1 3:2 3:2 17 0 137
4 .
Image 1
Marek Zukal
0:3 1:3 2:3
3:S
9 -11 118
5 .
Image 1
Jakub Martauz
S:3
S:3
2:3
S:3
2 -14 108

Jarní sezóna 2019

13 . Level C

222 points
135. position (128. position among men)
T.H. J.M. A.S. A.D. D.Š. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Tomáš Horáček
3:1
1:3
3:S
3:1
19 14 233
2 .
Image 1
Jakub Martauz
1:3 3:1 3:S S:S 11 11 222
3 .
Image 1
Antonín Seidl
3:1
1:3 S:S S:S 3 0 203
4 .
Image 1
Adam Dvořák
S:3
S:3 S:S S:S -4 -11 185
5 .
Image 1
Daniel Šafrán
1:3
S:S S:S S:S -5 -14 181

14 . Level B

198 points
137. position (130. position among men)
J.M. A.H. T.B. P.C. J.B. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jakub Martauz
3:1 3:1
3:S
3:S
24 14 198
2 .
Image 1
Adam Herout
1:3
3:0
3:S
3:S
20 11 191
3 .
Image 1
Tomáš Bartl
1:3
0:3
3:S
3:S
13 0 173
4 .
Image 1
Pavel Carda
S:3
S:3
S:3
3:S
6 -11 155
5 .
Image 1
Jiří Barbapostolos
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 146

15 . Level C

200 points
151. position (144. position among men)
J.M. E.H. L.C. I.S. J.K. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jakub Martauz
3:2
3:0 3:0 3:0 26 14 200
2 .
Image 1
Eva Harťanská
2:3
0:3 2:3 3:0 11 11 182
3 .
Image 1
Lubos Cabala
0:3 3:0 S:S S:S 3 0 163
4 .
Image 1
Ivan Syka
0:3 3:2 S:S S:S 1 -11 150
5 .
Image 1
Jiří Kroupa
0:3 0:3 S:S S:S -4 -14 142

16 . Level B

170 points
177. position (156. position among men)
J.S. J.M. D.Š. F.G. M.B. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jan Sabela
3:0 3:1 3:0
3:1
26 14 180
2 .
Image 1
Jakub Martauz
0:3 3:2 3:0 3:0 19 11 170
3 .
Image 1
Daniel Šafrán
1:3 2:3 S:S 3:0 8 0 148
4 .
Image 1
Filip Gajda
0:3 0:3 S:S
3:0
5 -11 134
5 .
Image 1
Miroslav Bača
1:3
0:3 0:3
0:3
1 -14 127

Podzimní sezóna 2018

14 . Level A

168 points
169. position (155. position among men)
J.Š. M.Š. J.M. I.Š. I.E. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jan Švancer
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:1
18 0 60
2 .
Image 1
Michal Šoka
1:3
2:3
3:S
3:0
14 0 56
3 .
Image 1
Jakub Martauz
2:3
3:2
2:3
S:S 6 0 48
4 .
Image 1
Ivan Šišák
2:3
S:3
3:2
S:S 4 0 46
5 .
Image 1
Ilya Etingof
1:3
0:3
S:S S:S -3 0 39

12 . Level A

210 points
154. position (142. position among men)
R.K. M.K. J.Š. I.S. J.M. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Roman Kostelník
3:0
3:0 3:0
3:S
23 0 83
2 .
Image 1
Martin Kuric
0:3
3:2 3:1
3:S
14 0 74
3 .
Image 1
Jakub Šoltés
0:3 2:3 3:0
3:S
13 0 73
4 .
Image 1
Ivan Syka
0:3 1:3 0:3
3:S
6 0 66
5 .
Image 1
Jakub Martauz
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 0 60

11 . Level C

231 points
128. position (121. position among men)
R.U. M.S. M.K. J.M. J.S. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Radim Uhřík
3:1
3:2
3:S
3:0
20 0 80
2 .
Image 1
Miroslav Slatinský
1:3
3:2 3:1
3:0
16 0 76
3 .
Image 1
Michaela Krejčí
2:3
2:3 3:1 3:0 15 0 75
4 .
Image 1
Jakub Martauz
S:3
1:3 1:3
3:2
6 0 66
5 .
Image 1
Jana Sedláčková
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
2 0 62

Letní sezóna 2018

9 . Level B

57 points
89. position (84. position among men)
I.R. D.D. J.M. P.Č. A.V. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Ivan Reigl
3:2 3:0 3:0 3:0 22 0 70
2 .
Image 1
David Duda
2:3 3:1 3:0 3:1 18 0 66
3 .
Image 1
Jakub Martauz
0:3 1:3 2:3 3:0 9 0 57
4 .
Image 1
Petr Čipera
0:3 0:3 3:2 3:1 9 0 57
5 .
Image 1
Andrea Votoupalová
0:3 1:3 0:3 1:3 2 0 50

9 . Level C

53 points
84. position (79. position among men)
J.C. J.R. J.M. L.K. M.K. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jindřich Chodúr
3:0 3:1
3:1
3:0
22 0 64
2 .
Image 1
Jaroslav Reissig
0:3 3:0 3:S 3:0 17 0 59
3 .
Image 1
Jakub Martauz
1:3 0:3 3:S 3:1 11 0 53
4 .
Image 1
Lukáš Konvičný
1:3
S:3 S:3
3:0
7 0 49
5 .
Image 1
Martin Kužela
0:3
0:3 1:3
0:3
1 0 43

8 . Level B

67 points
84. position (76. position among men)
M.H. D.L. J.M. M.D. L.R. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Monika Hamzová
3:1
3:0
3:0
1:3
39 0 84
2 .
Image 1
Dalibor Lang
1:3
2:3
3:0
3:1
30 0 75
3 .
Image 1
Jakub Martauz
0:3 3:2
1:3
3:1 22 0 67
4 .
Image 1
Michal Drexler
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:2
20 0 65
5 .
Image 1
Ludvik Ruzicka
3:1
1:3
1:3
2:3
19 0 64

9 . Level D

80 points
87. position (80. position among men)
A.B. J.M. M.K. M.Š. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Aleš Bartlík
3:2
3:2
3:0
41 0 86
2 .
Image 1
Jakub Martauz
2:3
3:1
3:1
35 0 80
3 .
Image 1
Martin Kužela
2:3 1:3
3:0
25 0 70
4 .
Image 1
Michal Šoka
0:3
1:3
0:3
3 0 48

Jarní sezóna 2018

13 . Level B

88 points
158. position (145. position among men)
J.M. T.B. P.B. S.M. T.E. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jakub Martauz
3:1 3:2 3:0 3:S 43 0 88
2 .
Image 1
Tomáš Bartl
1:3
2:3
3:0 3:S 29 0 74
3 .
Image 1
Patrik Burda
2:3
3:2
2:3
3:S 27 0 72
4 .
Image 1
Stasa Manojlovic
0:3 0:3
3:2
3:S 19 0 64
5 .
Image 1
Tomáš Eker
S:3 S:3 S:3 S:3 0 0 45

14 . Level C

91 points
176. position (162. position among men)
J.M. M.Z. J.L. D.P. B.K. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jakub Martauz
3:0 3:1
3:0
3:2 46 0 91
2 .
Image 1
Martin Záklasník
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
37 0 82
3 .
Image 1
Jana Laštůvková
1:3
0:3
3:2
3:S 21 0 66
4 .
Image 1
Dana Procházková
0:3
0:3
2:3
3:2 13 0 58
5 .
Image 1
Bára Karlínová
2:3
1:3
S:3 2:3 10 0 55

15 . Level D

65 points
211. position (186. position among men)
J.M. P.M. A.H. P.Š. M.R. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jakub Martauz
2:3
3:S
3:1
3:S
35 0 65
2 .
Image 1
Petr Menšík
3:2
3:2
S:S
3:0
26 0 56
3 .
Image 1
Adam Herout
S:3
2:3
S:3
3:0
17 0 47
4 .
Image 1
Petr Šmejkal
1:3
S:S
3:S
3:S
17 0 47
5 .
Image 1
Martina Ryšavá
S:3
0:3
0:3
S:3
0 0 30

16 . Level A

56 points
215. position (187. position among men)
T.V. J.M. P.B. i.k. K.M. K.M. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Terezie Vrtáková
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
47 0 62
2 .
Image 1
Jakub Martauz
2:3
3:0 3:0 3:S
3:0
41 0 56
3 .
Image 1
Petra Banovská
0:3
0:3 1:3 3:S S:S 6 0 21
4 .
Image 1
ivo kristen
0:3
0:3 3:1 S:S S:S 1 0 16
5 .
Image 1
Karel Mündel
0:3
S:3 S:3 S:S S:S -8 0 7
6 .
Image 1
Kateřina Machálková
0:3
0:3
S:S S:S S:S -12 0 3

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
18.07.2021 11:30 7. Ivo Trávníček fit4all centrum 1:3
15.07.2021 17:00 7. Adam Herout Sport Centrum IVANOVICE 0:3 Comments
14.07.2021 17:30 7. Karel Pavelek Sprint 3:1
11.07.2021 18:00 7. Petr Šikula Sprint 0:3
21.06.2021 19:00 9. Milan Kachlík Sprint 3:0 Comments
11.06.2021 18:00 9. Dagmar Bulawová Sprint 3:0
08.06.2021 19:00 9. Lucie Palánová Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 3:1
06.06.2021 17:00 9. Monika Forethová Sport Centrum Kuklenská 3:0
20.06.2019 19:58 10. Marek Zukal S:3 Comments
20.06.2019 19:58 10. Marek Montag S:3 Comments
19.06.2019 18:17 10. Dominik Rybář S:3 Comments
19.06.2019 17:00 10. Petr Marek Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 2:3
03.06.2019 00:10 13. Daniel Šafrán S:S
03.06.2019 00:10 13. Adam Dvořák 3:S
01.06.2019 15:00 13. Antonín Seidl Sport Centrum Kuklenská 3:1
30.05.2019 17:00 13. Tomáš Horáček Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 1:3
26.04.2019 16:43 14. Pavel Carda 3:S Comments
26.04.2019 14:18 14. Jiří Barbapostolos 3:S Comments
21.04.2019 18:00 14. Tomáš Bartl Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 3:1
11.04.2019 16:00 14. Adam Herout Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 3:1
24.03.2019 20:00 15. Jiří Kroupa Sport Centrum Kuklenská 3:0
22.03.2019 10:00 15. Eva Harťanská Sport Centrum Kuklenská 3:2 Comments
13.03.2019 17:00 15. Lubos Cabala Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 3:0
08.03.2019 10:00 15. Ivan Syka fit4all centrum 3:0
03.03.2019 19:00 16. Daniel Šafrán Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 3:2
28.02.2019 20:00 16. Miroslav Bača Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 3:0
19.02.2019 20:00 16. Jan Sabela Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 0:3
13.02.2019 19:00 16. Filip Gajda Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 3:0
04.02.2019 00:10 14. Ilya Etingof S:S
13.01.2019 19:00 14. Jan Švancer Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 2:3 Comments
11.01.2019 08:00 14. Ivan Šišák Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 2:3 Comments
08.01.2019 17:00 14. Michal Šoka Sport Centrum Kuklenská 3:2 Comments
30.11.2018 17:10 12. Martin Kuric S:3 Comments
30.11.2018 06:59 12. Jakub Šoltés S:3 Comments
24.11.2018 12:19 12. Roman Kostelník S:3 Comments
23.11.2018 05:59 12. Ivan Syka S:3 Comments
31.10.2018 17:37 11. Radim Uhřík S:3 Comments
30.10.2018 18:00 11. Jana Sedláčková Badminton Líšeň 3:2 Comments
25.10.2018 20:00 11. Miroslav Slatinský Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 1:3
23.10.2018 20:00 11. Michaela Krejčí Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 1:3
30.09.2018 11:00 9. Andrea Votoupalová Sport Centrum Kuklenská 3:0
22.09.2018 10:00 9. Petr Čipera Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 2:3
18.09.2018 18:00 9. Ivan Reigl Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 0:3
13.09.2018 19:00 9. David Duda Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 1:3
31.08.2018 17:00 9. Lukáš Konvičný Sport Centrum IVANOVICE 3:S
25.08.2018 14:00 9. Jaroslav Reissig fit4all centrum 0:3
23.08.2018 17:00 9. Jindřich Chodúr Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 1:3
16.08.2018 17:00 9. Martin Kužela Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 3:1
03.08.2018 10:00 8. Dalibor Lang fit4all centrum 3:2
25.07.2018 20:00 8. Ludvik Ruzicka Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 3:1
12.07.2018 17:00 8. Michal Drexler Sport Centrum Kuklenská 1:3 Comments
10.07.2018 17:00 8. Monika Hamzová Sport Centrum Kuklenská 0:3
28.06.2018 19:00 9. Aleš Bartlík Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 2:3 Comments
27.06.2018 20:00 9. Michal Šoka Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 3:1 Comments
14.06.2018 19:00 9. Martin Kužela Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 3:1
30.05.2018 20:00 13. Tomáš Bartl Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 3:1
13.05.2018 19:00 13. Stasa Manojlovic Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 3:0
10.05.2018 20:00 13. Patrik Burda Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 3:2
27.04.2018 17:00 14. Bára Karlínová Sport Centrum Kuklenská 3:2
21.04.2018 18:00 14. Dana Procházková Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 3:0 Comments
13.04.2018 17:00 14. Jana Laštůvková Sprint 3:1
10.04.2018 20:00 14. Martin Záklasník Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 3:0
31.03.2018 19:00 15. Petr Šmejkal Sprint 3:1 Comments
27.03.2018 20:00 15. Petr Menšík Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 2:3 Comments
25.02.2018 18:00 16. ivo kristen Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 3:0
23.02.2018 18:30 16. Petra Banovská Club Classic 3:0
18.02.2018 18:00 16. Terezie Vrtáková Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 2:3 Comments
13.02.2018 21:00 16. Kateřina Machálková Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 3:0 Comments
15. Adam Herout 3:S Comments
13. Tomáš Eker 3:S
16. Karel Mündel 3:S
15. Martina Ryšavá 3:S Comments

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand