Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
30.09.2016 |
17:00 |
2. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
27.09.2016 |
12:00 |
2. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Comments
|
16.09.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
15.09.2016 |
16:30 |
2. |
KillBill
(J. Bindasová,
F. Kůst)
|
fit4all centrum |
2:3 |
|
11.09.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
30.08.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
29.08.2016 |
18:30 |
2. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
|
26.08.2016 |
10:00 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
22.08.2016 |
21:00 |
2. |
Umělci
(P. Kubový,
N. Kubová)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
|
22.08.2016 |
20:30 |
2. |
Krasavice
(D. Janečková,
H. Nechvátalová)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
Comments
|
28.07.2016 |
19:30 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
28.07.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
25.07.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
26.06.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
24.06.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
19.06.2016 |
19:30 |
1. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
19.06.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
25.05.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
K + J
(k. Reichman,
J. Reichman)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
|
24.05.2016 |
15:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
18.05.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
|
04.05.2016 |
21:00 |
1. |
Alfa's
(P. Starý,
J. Šubrt)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
|
04.05.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
|
29.04.2016 |
08:00 |
1. |
Alfa's
(P. Starý,
J. Šubrt)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
Comments
|
27.04.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
26.04.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
KillBill
(J. Bindasová,
F. Kůst)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
17.04.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
17.04.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
31.03.2016 |
08:00 |
1. |
Alfa's
(P. Starý,
J. Šubrt)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:2 |
|
28.03.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
|
25.03.2016 |
08:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
26.02.2016 |
16:00 |
1. |
Alfa's
(P. Starý,
J. Šubrt)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
21.02.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
13.02.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
|
13.02.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
25.01.2016 |
19:30 |
2. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
|
22.01.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Krasavice
(D. Janečková,
H. Nechvátalová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
22.01.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
09.01.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
09.01.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
23.12.2015 |
14:00 |
1. |
Smečaři
(A. Čerbák,
D. Paseka)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
21.12.2015 |
07:30 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
|
16.12.2015 |
11:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
|
11.12.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
08.12.2015 |
16:00 |
1. |
Alfa's
(P. Starý,
J. Šubrt)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
28.11.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
23.11.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Badminton Jehnice |
1:3 |
|
20.11.2015 |
09:30 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Comments
|
15.11.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Comments
|
25.10.2015 |
21:00 |
1. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
|
25.10.2015 |
21:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
|
16.10.2015 |
16:00 |
1. |
ZTP tým
(D. Janečková,
R. Chrápavý)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
16.10.2015 |
11:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
|
|
1. |
K + J
(k. Reichman,
J. Reichman)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|