Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
23.04.2017 |
21:00 |
1. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
|
23.04.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
K + J
(k. Reichman,
J. Reichman)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
20.04.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
20.04.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
30.03.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
30.03.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
GR-GR
(M. Gratcl,
Š. Gratclová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
15.03.2017 |
20:30 |
1. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
13.03.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
K + J
(k. Reichman,
J. Reichman)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
26.02.2017 |
20:30 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
26.02.2017 |
18:30 |
1. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
19.02.2017 |
19:30 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
12.02.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
Comments
|
26.01.2017 |
18:00 |
1. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
1:3 |
|
19.01.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
K + J
(k. Reichman,
J. Reichman)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
19.01.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
11.01.2017 |
18:00 |
1. |
GR-GR
(M. Gratcl,
Š. Gratclová)
|
Badminton Jehnice |
3:1 |
|
29.12.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
19.12.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
18.12.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
K + J
(k. Reichman,
J. Reichman)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
|
08.12.2016 |
21:00 |
1. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
27.11.2016 |
21:00 |
1. |
Umělci
(P. Kubový,
N. Kubová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
|
27.11.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
27.11.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
|
14.11.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
K + J
(k. Reichman,
J. Reichman)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
Comments
|
27.10.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
20.10.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
06.10.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
06.10.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
GR-GR
(M. Gratcl,
Š. Gratclová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
27.09.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
Umělci
(P. Kubový,
N. Kubová)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
|
15.09.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
GR-GR
(M. Gratcl,
Š. Gratclová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
|
08.09.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
08.09.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
31.08.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
31.08.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
24.08.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
GR-GR
(M. Gratcl,
Š. Gratclová)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:2 |
|
24.08.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:2 |
|
24.07.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
Comments
|
17.07.2016 |
21:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
17.07.2016 |
19:30 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
19.06.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
19.06.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
Standovy starý kecky
(P. Přerovská,
Z. Pezlar)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
09.06.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
09.06.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
26.05.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
15.05.2016 |
19:30 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
11.05.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Alfa's
(P. Starý,
J. Šubrt)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
|
11.05.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
K + J
(k. Reichman,
J. Reichman)
|
fit4all centrum |
2:3 |
|
04.05.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Standovy starý kecky
(P. Přerovská,
Z. Pezlar)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
|
17.04.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Standovy starý kecky
(P. Přerovská,
Z. Pezlar)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
17.04.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
17.04.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
13.04.2016 |
21:00 |
1. |
KillBill
(J. Bindasová,
F. Kůst)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
13.04.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Alfa's
(P. Starý,
J. Šubrt)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
|
28.03.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
Standovy starý kecky
(P. Přerovská,
Z. Pezlar)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
|
08.03.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Alfa's
(P. Starý,
J. Šubrt)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
08.03.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
K + J
(k. Reichman,
J. Reichman)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
08.03.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
Comments
|
13.02.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
13.02.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
Standovy starý kecky
(P. Přerovská,
Z. Pezlar)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
04.02.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
03.02.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Alfa's
(P. Starý,
J. Šubrt)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
Comments
|
22.01.2016 |
15:00 |
1. |
Smečaři
(A. Čerbák,
D. Paseka)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
17.01.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
13.01.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Alfa's
(P. Starý,
J. Šubrt)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
11.01.2016 |
21:00 |
1. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
08.01.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
22.12.2015 |
17:00 |
1. |
Smečaři
(A. Čerbák,
D. Paseka)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
|
21.12.2015 |
07:30 |
1. |
Standovy starý kecky
(P. Přerovská,
Z. Pezlar)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
|
20.12.2015 |
22:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Comments
|
20.12.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
|
09.12.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Alfa's
(P. Starý,
J. Šubrt)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
27.09.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Comments
|
16.09.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Badmen
(Z. Pezlar,
S. Haider)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
|
06.09.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
06.09.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
26.08.2015 |
17:00 |
1. |
Badmen
(Z. Pezlar,
S. Haider)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Comments
|
26.08.2015 |
16:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Comments
|
09.08.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
ZTP tým
(D. Janečková,
R. Chrápavý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
09.08.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
20.07.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Comments
|
16.07.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Comments
|
16.07.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
Badmen
(Z. Pezlar,
S. Haider)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
09.07.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
18.06.2015 |
21:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
18.06.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Badmen
(Z. Pezlar,
S. Haider)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Comments
|
14.06.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
ZTP tým
(D. Janečková,
R. Chrápavý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
14.06.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
19.05.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
17.05.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
17.05.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
ZTP tým
(D. Janečková,
R. Chrápavý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Comments
|
17.05.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Comments
|
10.05.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
26.04.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
TJ Mazecz Voe (aPaqNa1no:)
(J. Samek,
P. Horak)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Comments
|
22.04.2015 |
16:00 |
1. |
DoMoteam
(P. Doležal,
M. mošner)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
12.04.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Badmen
(Z. Pezlar,
S. Haider)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Comments
|
12.04.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
ZTP tým
(D. Janečková,
R. Chrápavý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Comments
|
18.03.2015 |
16:00 |
2. |
bad guys
(M. Dufka,
D. Přecechtěl)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
18.03.2015 |
15:00 |
2. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
15.03.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
ZTP tým
(D. Janečková,
R. Chrápavý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
04.03.2015 |
16:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Comments
|
19.02.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
Lukáš 'Izmi' Veselý
(L. Veselý,
M. Veselý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
15.02.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:1 |
Comments
|
11.02.2015 |
16:00 |
3. |
VV
(V. Holý,
V. Kabrhel)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
10.02.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Comments
|
|
|
1. |
Standovy starý kecky
(P. Přerovská,
Z. Pezlar)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|