Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
04.10.2020 |
17:00 |
3. |
phoebe a phoebo
(I. Jesenská,
R. Zubatý)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:3 |
|
01.10.2020 |
08:21 |
3. |
Linea roja
(O. Šebestík,
M. Doležalová)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
29.09.2020 |
21:00 |
3. |
M&M
(M. Parolek,
M. Garčárová)
|
|
1:3 |
|
22.09.2020 |
19:00 |
3. |
Jakočky
(M. Malá,
D. Dohnal)
|
|
0:3 |
|
29.08.2020 |
17:00 |
4. |
Bouncy Unicorns
(N. Bicbaiev,
F. Xodo)
|
|
3:1 |
|
27.08.2020 |
17:00 |
4. |
Lachtani
(T. Zámečník,
V. Šimáková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
26.08.2020 |
20:30 |
4. |
Jump Around
(A. Štefancová,
O. Nosál)
|
|
3:0 |
|
25.08.2020 |
21:00 |
4. |
HanzLuc 2
(L. Sirotiaková,
J. Kolář)
|
|
3:2 |
|
10.08.2020 |
00:10 |
4. |
Fried Cream
(K. Fricová,
R. Smetana)
|
|
3:S |
|
30.07.2020 |
19:54 |
4. |
Kamarádi
(T. Niedermaierová,
F. Štěrba)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
28.07.2020 |
21:00 |
4. |
Linea roja
(O. Šebestík,
M. Doležalová)
|
|
3:1 |
|
28.07.2020 |
20:00 |
4. |
Plyšové příšery
(T. Daňhel,
A. Daňhelová)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
2:3 |
|
12.07.2020 |
17:12 |
4. |
Jump Around
(A. Štefancová,
O. Nosál)
|
|
S:S |
Comments
|
07.07.2020 |
19:00 |
4. |
Hubený Králík
(M. Hubená,
F. Králík)
|
|
3:2 |
|
07.07.2020 |
16:00 |
4. |
Bejci
(T. M,
M. Karvaiová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
26.06.2020 |
21:00 |
4. |
HanzLuc 2
(L. Sirotiaková,
J. Kolář)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
15.06.2020 |
08:57 |
3. |
Bobani
(L. Uher,
K. Viterová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
09.06.2020 |
11:16 |
3. |
Snědá tíseň
(K. Farag,
M. Pavlikova)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
06.06.2020 |
17:00 |
3. |
Friends without benefits
(H. Mejdr,
M. Cimrová)
|
|
1:3 |
|
29.05.2020 |
19:00 |
3. |
Plyšové příšery
(T. Daňhel,
A. Daňhelová)
|
DOMYNO |
1:3 |
|
20.05.2020 |
08:22 |
4. |
Matfyzáci vol. 2
(O. Kotek,
B. Horníková)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
07.05.2020 |
17:00 |
4. |
Čusík
(L. Vojancová,
M. Rybář)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:1 |
|
07.05.2020 |
17:00 |
4. |
M&M
(M. Parolek,
M. Garčárová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:2 |
|
06.05.2020 |
17:00 |
4. |
Kamarádi
(T. Niedermaierová,
F. Štěrba)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:1 |
|
27.02.2020 |
21:00 |
3. |
Meteleskublesku
(P. Černý,
E. Kuldová)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
0:3 |
|
19.02.2020 |
19:00 |
3. |
NoMercy!
(D. Kotalík,
K. Mentlíková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:3 |
|
13.02.2020 |
21:00 |
3. |
Double Trouble
(O. Çeçen,
S. Motta)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
3:2 |
|
09.02.2020 |
20:00 |
3. |
Friends without benefits
(H. Mejdr,
M. Cimrová)
|
|
0:3 |
|
29.01.2020 |
18:00 |
3. |
Jakočky
(M. Malá,
D. Dohnal)
|
|
3:0 |
|
22.01.2020 |
21:00 |
3. |
Strážci pomeranče
(J. Blažek,
S. Hnyková)
|
DOMYNO |
0:3 |
|
11.01.2020 |
21:30 |
3. |
Friends without benefits
(H. Mejdr,
M. Cimrová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
11.01.2020 |
19:30 |
3. |
Čusík
(L. Vojancová,
M. Rybář)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
02.01.2020 |
00:10 |
4. |
Linea roja
(O. Šebestík,
M. Doležalová)
|
|
3:S |
|
19.12.2019 |
21:00 |
4. |
M&M
(M. Parolek,
M. Garčárová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
10.12.2019 |
21:00 |
4. |
Plyšové příšery
(T. Daňhel,
A. Daňhelová)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:2 |
|
05.12.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
Beachpár dromedár
(T. Petříková,
V. Raja)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
3:1 |
|
14.11.2019 |
21:00 |
5. |
Štaflík a Špagetka
(J. Gabauer,
A. Zelinková)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
3:1 |
Comments
|
14.11.2019 |
16:30 |
5. |
Čusík
(L. Vojancová,
M. Rybář)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:1 |
Comments
|
12.11.2019 |
21:00 |
5. |
Pikadoři
(J. Neruda,
Z. Nerudová)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
3:1 |
Comments
|
05.11.2019 |
21:00 |
5. |
Jarmary
(M. Mašek,
J. Berkova)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
23.10.2019 |
21:00 |
6. |
Vlaštovky
(U. Amrillaev,
Z. Kovarova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
17.10.2019 |
21:00 |
6. |
M&M
(M. Parolek,
M. Garčárová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
15.10.2019 |
21:00 |
6. |
Pár a půl
(B. Samk,
M. Marks)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
Comments
|
06.10.2019 |
19:00 |
6. |
Brambora
(A. Pohlová,
M. Kašpárek)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
3:0 |
Comments
|
04.10.2019 |
19:00 |
6. |
Jarmary
(M. Mašek,
J. Berkova)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|