Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
02.01.2020 |
00:10 |
11. |
KaPr
(A. Kašparová,
K. Weichetová)
|
|
S:S |
|
02.01.2020 |
00:10 |
11. |
IPP Stars
(T. Šillerová,
M. Vránková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
02.01.2020 |
00:10 |
11. |
Pivo(ňky)
(K. Vondráčková,
K. Podpierova)
|
|
S:3 |
|
23.12.2019 |
20:43 |
11. |
Rychlej a Pomalej
(K. Horváth,
A. Yaroslavskyy)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
08.12.2019 |
01:01 |
11. |
Bazar
(S. Bruder,
V. Roučková)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
02.12.2019 |
00:10 |
11. |
Úči v akci
(S. Bílková,
V. Tomšíková)
|
|
S:S |
|
02.12.2019 |
00:10 |
11. |
IPP Stars
(T. Šillerová,
M. Vránková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
02.12.2019 |
00:10 |
11. |
Pivo(ňky)
(K. Vondráčková,
K. Podpierova)
|
|
S:S |
|
30.11.2019 |
08:24 |
11. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
08.11.2019 |
20:00 |
11. |
Rychlej a Pomalej
(K. Horváth,
A. Yaroslavskyy)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
01.11.2019 |
08:15 |
11. |
Úči v akci
(S. Bílková,
V. Tomšíková)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.11.2019 |
08:15 |
11. |
Bazar
(S. Bruder,
V. Roučková)
|
|
S:S |
|
30.10.2019 |
18:00 |
11. |
Mamby
(P. Svobodová,
I. Hlobilová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
Comments
|
13.10.2019 |
13:00 |
11. |
IPP Stars
(T. Šillerová,
M. Vránková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
06.10.2019 |
11:00 |
11. |
Rychlej a Pomalej
(K. Horváth,
A. Yaroslavskyy)
|
|
0:3 |
|
30.09.2019 |
22:38 |
8. |
Odjebany dekel
(J. Wolf,
I. Rado)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
30.09.2019 |
20:28 |
8. |
Bazar
(S. Bruder,
V. Roučková)
|
|
S:S |
Comments
|
25.09.2019 |
18:09 |
8. |
Rychlej a Pomalej
(K. Horváth,
A. Yaroslavskyy)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
23.09.2019 |
19:00 |
8. |
Worms Arm&get-on
(J. Bittman,
P. Oliveriusová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Comments
|
25.04.2019 |
08:38 |
10. |
Lamy
(F. Beneš,
M. Jírů)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
25.04.2019 |
08:38 |
10. |
Vořešpruti
(M. Janová,
R. Lefnar)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
25.04.2019 |
08:37 |
10. |
Worms Arm&get-on
(J. Bittman,
P. Oliveriusová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
25.04.2019 |
08:37 |
10. |
Foggy&Poggy
(S. Fulková,
A. Fulka)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
23.04.2019 |
20:17 |
10. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
27.03.2019 |
18:00 |
10. |
Lamy
(F. Beneš,
M. Jírů)
|
|
3:0 |
|
27.03.2019 |
00:00 |
10. |
Úči v akci
(S. Bílková,
V. Tomšíková)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
24.03.2019 |
18:00 |
10. |
Potetované
(L. Štrbáková,
K. Kotúčová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
20.03.2019 |
19:00 |
10. |
Rakeťáci
(A. Švarcová,
M. Polách)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
|
17.03.2019 |
17:00 |
10. |
Vořešpruti
(M. Janová,
R. Lefnar)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
22.02.2019 |
10:08 |
10. |
Rakeťáci
(A. Švarcová,
M. Polách)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
18.02.2019 |
19:30 |
10. |
Foggy&Poggy
(S. Fulková,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
17.02.2019 |
11:00 |
10. |
HoPe
(J. Drahorád,
J. Drahorád)
|
|
1:3 |
|
13.02.2019 |
18:00 |
10. |
Potetované
(L. Štrbáková,
K. Kotúčová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
04.02.2019 |
00:10 |
9. |
Potetované
(L. Štrbáková,
K. Kotúčová)
|
|
S:S |
|
29.01.2019 |
19:00 |
9. |
Jirka&Mirka
(J. Čeněk,
M. Čeňková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
Comments
|
27.01.2019 |
13:44 |
9. |
Těsně vedle
(H. Eisenmann,
K. Mazáková)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
18.01.2019 |
18:00 |
9. |
Lamy
(P. Oliveriusová,
F. Beneš)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Comments
|
02.01.2019 |
00:10 |
9. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
02.01.2019 |
00:10 |
9. |
Pankáči
(V. Kraus,
M. Pátkova)
|
|
S:S |
|
16.12.2018 |
10:00 |
9. |
Rakeťáci
(A. Švarcová,
M. Polách)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
26.11.2018 |
20:00 |
10. |
Pupíci
(L. Pavlů,
J. Pavlů)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
06.11.2018 |
18:30 |
10. |
Pankáči
(V. Kraus,
M. Pátkova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
Comments
|
04.11.2018 |
12:43 |
10. |
KaVe
(V. Snajdrova,
K. Kunková)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
01.11.2018 |
00:10 |
9. |
Pankáči
(V. Kraus,
M. Pátkova)
|
|
S:S |
|
30.10.2018 |
21:35 |
9. |
Jirka&Mirka
(J. Čeněk,
M. Čeňková)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
28.10.2018 |
14:00 |
9. |
MoKa
(M. Kuncová,
K. Dunicka)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
24.10.2018 |
18:30 |
9. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Comments
|
01.02.2018 |
09:31 |
8. |
Vlna z Brna
(L. Pivovarník,
A. Šmerdová)
|
|
S:S |
|
25.01.2018 |
19:00 |
8. |
Petra Drobišová
(P. Drobišová,
N. Čechová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Comments
|
04.01.2018 |
21:00 |
8. |
Fridlíci
(M. Sedláčková,
J. Friedl)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
Comments
|
02.01.2018 |
10:20 |
8. |
EdaVo
(V. Pavluch,
E. Kohout)
|
|
S:S |
|
02.01.2018 |
10:20 |
8. |
Black and white
(V. Netolicka,
K. Korčáková)
|
|
S:S |
|
02.01.2018 |
10:20 |
8. |
Gumholky
(Z. Šenoldová,
I. Churaňová)
|
|
S:S |
|
17.12.2017 |
20:00 |
8. |
Voňavky
(H. Stibilová,
A. Stibila)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
01.12.2017 |
10:20 |
8. |
Petra Drobišová
(P. Drobišová,
N. Čechová)
|
|
S:S |
|
27.11.2017 |
20:00 |
8. |
Patík&Matík
(K. Dunička,
M. Kuncová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
12.11.2017 |
18:00 |
8. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
12.11.2017 |
16:00 |
8. |
TrapCatch
(J. Starý,
P. Paulis)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
29.10.2017 |
21:00 |
7. |
Kolegové
(P. Valenta,
J. Josifkova)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Comments
|
27.10.2017 |
19:00 |
7. |
Mikovi
(D. Miková,
O. Mika)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
22.10.2017 |
19:00 |
7. |
HROŠI
(V. Podstata,
S. Šimek)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Comments
|
08.10.2017 |
19:00 |
7. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
25.09.2017 |
20:00 |
7. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:S |
|
18.09.2017 |
21:00 |
7. |
OVČÁRY
(J. Ondroušek,
L. Trávníček)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Comments
|
07.09.2017 |
18:30 |
7. |
HoPe
(J. Drahorád,
J. Drahorád)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
Žižkoff crew
(J. Kalhous,
P. Füllsacková)
|
|
3:S |
|