Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
04.10.2020 |
22:01 |
3. |
Chakko
(A. Sharma,
K. Vasudev)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
01.10.2020 |
19:30 |
3. |
Team B
(J. Ždichyncová,
J. Reichmann)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
30.09.2020 |
19:30 |
3. |
Lobotomové z Prahy
(T. Gabík,
F. Čech)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
23.09.2020 |
19:30 |
3. |
RYZÍ TEAM
(P. Zita,
J. Rys)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
02.09.2020 |
19:30 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
24.08.2020 |
17:30 |
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
19.08.2020 |
19:30 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
12.08.2020 |
18:30 |
3. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
05.08.2020 |
19:30 |
4. |
Lang & Lang
(O. Lang,
K. Lang)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
20.07.2020 |
19:30 |
4. |
Dámy Nedámi
(M. Vodičková,
J. Ždichyncová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
18.07.2020 |
18:21 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
15.07.2020 |
19:30 |
4. |
Fanatici
(R. Kraus,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
13.07.2020 |
00:10 |
3. |
Chakko
(A. Sharma,
K. Vasudev)
|
|
2:3 |
|
02.07.2020 |
18:30 |
3. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
30.06.2020 |
09:13 |
3. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
24.06.2020 |
19:30 |
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
04.06.2020 |
17:30 |
2. |
Team B
(J. Ždichyncová,
J. Reichmann)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
03.06.2020 |
17:30 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
02.06.2020 |
17:00 |
2. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
27.05.2020 |
19:30 |
2. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
20.05.2020 |
22:42 |
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
20.05.2020 |
22:41 |
3. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
20.05.2020 |
22:40 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
04.05.2020 |
18:00 |
3. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
26.02.2020 |
19:30 |
4. |
Mission Impossible 4ever
(M. Petrbok,
I. Radová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
26.02.2020 |
18:00 |
4. |
LeitBor
(B. Palaščak,
T. Leitner)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
21.02.2020 |
17:30 |
4. |
Ber to
(J. Červenka,
M. Ondřej)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
05.02.2020 |
19:30 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
30.01.2020 |
19:00 |
3. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
29.01.2020 |
19:30 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
29.01.2020 |
19:30 |
3. |
Pivní Povaleči
(L. Daněk,
T. Kačinetz)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
27.01.2020 |
18:00 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
27.12.2019 |
17:00 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
18.12.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Klidnej a Trpělivej
(J. Honek,
R. Novák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
13.12.2019 |
17:00 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
04.12.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
PajDa
(D. Honková,
P. Dvořák)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
27.11.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
RYZÍ TEAM
(P. Zita,
J. Rys)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
25.11.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
20.11.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
06.11.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
31.10.2019 |
19:00 |
5. |
Banáni
(D. Le,
P. Trung Luong)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
25.10.2019 |
17:30 |
5. |
Fanatici
(R. Kraus,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
23.10.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Mission Impossible 4ever
(M. Petrbok,
I. Radová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
14.10.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
25.09.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
PajDa
(D. Honková,
P. Dvořák)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
18.09.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
MP
(M. Pešička,
M. Pešička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
11.09.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
09.09.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
01.09.2019 |
11:17 |
4. |
Medunakorinek
(M. Kořínek,
M. meduna)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
14.08.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
12.08.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
07.08.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
VELKÝKOHOUTI
(J. Ondroušek,
R. Höfler)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
28.07.2019 |
19:30 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.07.2019 |
19:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
17.07.2019 |
20:30 |
3. |
Pivní Povaleči
(L. Daněk,
T. Kačinetz)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
15.07.2019 |
19:30 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
30.06.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
VELKÝKOHOUTI
(J. Ondroušek,
R. Höfler)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
24.06.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
21.06.2019 |
23:48 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
20.06.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
29.05.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.05.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
15.05.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
06.05.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
29.04.2019 |
17:30 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
10.04.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Mission Impossible 4ever
(M. Petrbok,
I. Radová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
04.04.2019 |
18:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
03.04.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
MP
(M. Pešička,
M. Pešička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
28.03.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
25.03.2019 |
20:30 |
4. |
Niko2
(D. Štěpánek,
J. Kalhous)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
20.03.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
06.03.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
27.02.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
20.02.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
17.02.2019 |
20:00 |
5. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
13.02.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Dámy nedámi
(D. Kurfiřtová,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
30.01.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
18.01.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
09.01.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
07.01.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
23.12.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
17.12.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
12.12.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
05.12.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
28.11.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
26.11.2018 |
20:25 |
4. |
Lukas a Lukas
(L. Trávníček,
L. Pěč)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
14.11.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
09.11.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
Niko2
(D. Štěpánek,
J. Kalhous)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
23.10.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
10.10.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
10.10.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
09.10.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
19.09.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
17.09.2018 |
20:30 |
4. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
17.09.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
11.09.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
27.08.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
22.08.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
16.08.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
14.08.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
25.07.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
18.07.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
16.07.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
09.07.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
27.06.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
21.06.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
20.06.2018 |
20:30 |
4. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
20.06.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
27.05.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
20.05.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
10.05.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
07.05.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Křupky
(P. Červenka,
A. Koubková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
30.04.2018 |
18:30 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
24.04.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
19.04.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
11.04.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
26.03.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
23.03.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Křupky
(P. Červenka,
A. Koubková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
20.03.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Hovězí pštrosi
(T. Truong Quang,
O. Pánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
18.03.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
08.03.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
28.02.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
25.02.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
16.02.2018 |
17:30 |
3. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
10.02.2018 |
12:30 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
31.01.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
29.01.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
25.01.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
04.01.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
21.12.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
20.12.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
11.12.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
06.12.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
Comments
|
27.11.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
12.11.2017 |
12:30 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
12.11.2017 |
11:30 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
06.11.2017 |
18:00 |
4. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
20.10.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Inovation
(P. Pampel,
M. Novák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
18.10.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
10.10.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
29.05.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
22.05.2017 |
20:30 |
4. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
22.05.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
08.05.2017 |
11:00 |
4. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
|
23.04.2017 |
11:30 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.04.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Božkov Team
(T. Bajer,
D. Ledvinka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
12.04.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
09.04.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
23.03.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
23.03.2017 |
17:30 |
5. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
19.03.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
17.03.2017 |
17:00 |
5. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
23.02.2017 |
17:30 |
6. |
Martin Tožička
(M. Tožička,
L. Herzigova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
11.02.2017 |
10:30 |
6. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
05.02.2017 |
10:30 |
6. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
05.02.2017 |
09:30 |
6. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
22.01.2017 |
17:30 |
6. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
20.01.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
19.01.2017 |
19:30 |
6. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
15.01.2017 |
17:00 |
6. |
Boris & Lucia
(B. Palaščak,
L. Tomešková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
13.12.2016 |
19:30 |
5. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
11.12.2016 |
17:00 |
5. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
|
0:3 |
|
11.12.2016 |
16:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
2:3 |
|
08.12.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Delivery team
(K. Kuželka,
M. Dulák)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
|
28.11.2016 |
19:00 |
6. |
ToZu
(T. Klepal,
Z. Novotná)
|
|
1:3 |
|
25.11.2016 |
20:00 |
6. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
10.11.2016 |
19:00 |
6. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
|
3:1 |
|
03.11.2016 |
19:30 |
6. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
21.10.2016 |
20:00 |
7. |
SmraďochTeam
(J. Hřídel,
V. Klingerová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
13.10.2016 |
19:00 |
7. |
Moťáři
(P. Moťka,
S. Moťková)
|
|
3:0 |
|
26.05.2016 |
17:30 |
5. |
Delivery team
(K. Kuželka,
M. Dulák)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
|
16.05.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
16.05.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
12.05.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
2:3 |
Comments
|
30.04.2016 |
11:00 |
6. |
2STARS
(Z. Kolaříková,
E. Perski)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
29.04.2016 |
20:30 |
6. |
PF Michelin
(M. Šporcl,
P. Faix)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
15.04.2016 |
20:00 |
6. |
Lůďové
(E. Berousek,
L. Pazderníková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.03.2016 |
19:30 |
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
16.03.2016 |
18:30 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
13.03.2016 |
18:00 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
17.02.2016 |
20:00 |
6. |
KLiťaci
(M. Dobeš,
P. Vácha)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
15.02.2016 |
18:30 |
6. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
Comments
|
14.02.2016 |
11:00 |
6. |
J&M
(J. Řehák,
M. Řehaková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
Wazungu
(J. Kabelka,
A. Rybářová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
6. |
Lemuri
(O. Sucharda,
A. Pelcova)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Two Towers
(Z. Schlibener,
L. Hoch)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Martin Tožička
(M. Tožička,
L. Herzigova)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
2XTREME
(T. Mysak,
S. Koisova)
|
|
3:S |
|