Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
30.09.2019 |
21:00 |
2. |
Šábovi
(L. Šabatková,
J. Šabatka)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:2 |
|
29.09.2019 |
20:57 |
2. |
Strážci pomeranče
(J. Blažek,
S. Hnyková)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
16.09.2019 |
20:30 |
2. |
NoMercy!
(D. Kotalík,
K. Mentlíková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
|
11.09.2019 |
21:00 |
2. |
Lyžaři
(M. Hanuš,
L. Janiczková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:0 |
|
01.09.2019 |
21:00 |
1. |
PatAMat
(K. Jireš,
I. Šušanská)
|
|
1:3 |
|
15.08.2019 |
20:30 |
1. |
Šábovi
(L. Šabatková,
J. Šabatka)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:1 |
|
14.08.2019 |
20:30 |
1. |
Srp a hruška
(J. Hruška,
Š. Mesteková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:3 |
|
07.08.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
Italy team
(L. Šťavová,
V. Celenza)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
0:3 |
|
16.07.2019 |
21:00 |
1. |
Italy team
(L. Šťavová,
V. Celenza)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:0 |
|
11.07.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
Chrousti
(P. Chroustovský,
K. Cihlářová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
08.07.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
Srp a hruška
(J. Hruška,
Š. Mesteková)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
0:3 |
|
01.07.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
Přistěhovalci
(T. Čermák,
K. Melová)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:1 |
|
16.06.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
Italy team
(L. Šťavová,
V. Celenza)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
2:3 |
|
14.06.2019 |
19:30 |
1. |
Šábovi
(L. Šabatková,
J. Šabatka)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:0 |
|
14.06.2019 |
18:30 |
1. |
Bobeachci
(B. Ševčíková,
J. Podroužek)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:1 |
|
09.06.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
Přistěhovalci
(T. Čermák,
K. Melová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
2:3 |
|
29.05.2019 |
21:00 |
1. |
Italy team
(L. Šťavová,
V. Celenza)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
1:3 |
|
22.05.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
Srp a hruška
(J. Hruška,
Š. Mesteková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:2 |
|
20.05.2019 |
21:00 |
1. |
Šábovi
(L. Šabatková,
J. Šabatka)
|
Sport Vítkov |
1:3 |
|
20.05.2019 |
19:30 |
1. |
VendeVendeNevende
(L. Laštovičková,
T. Reinbergr)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:0 |
|
29.04.2019 |
20:30 |
1. |
Bobeachci
(B. Ševčíková,
J. Podroužek)
|
|
3:0 |
|
17.04.2019 |
21:00 |
1. |
Chrousti
(P. Chroustovský,
K. Cihlářová)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:0 |
|
15.04.2019 |
21:00 |
1. |
VendeVendeNevende
(L. Laštovičková,
T. Reinbergr)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:1 |
|
04.04.2019 |
18:30 |
1. |
Srp a hruška
(J. Hruška,
Š. Mesteková)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:0 |
|
26.03.2019 |
21:00 |
1. |
Srp a hruška
(J. Hruška,
Š. Mesteková)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:1 |
|
19.03.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
Šábovi
(L. Šabatková,
J. Šabatka)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:2 |
|
18.03.2019 |
21:00 |
1. |
VendeVendeNevende
(L. Laštovičková,
T. Reinbergr)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
11.03.2019 |
20:30 |
1. |
Friends without benefits
(H. Mejdr,
M. Cimrová)
|
|
3:1 |
|
26.02.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
Srp a hruška
(J. Hruška,
Š. Mesteková)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:1 |
|
25.02.2019 |
21:00 |
1. |
Bobeachci
(B. Ševčíková,
J. Podroužek)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:0 |
|
19.02.2019 |
21:00 |
1. |
Chrousti
(P. Chroustovský,
K. Cihlářová)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:1 |
|
06.02.2019 |
20:30 |
1. |
VendeVendeNevende
(L. Laštovičková,
T. Reinbergr)
|
DOMYNO |
3:0 |
Comments
|
21.01.2019 |
20:30 |
1. |
VendeVendeNevende
(L. Laštovičková,
T. Reinbergr)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:0 |
|
15.01.2019 |
21:00 |
1. |
Šábovi
(L. Šabatková,
J. Šabatka)
|
Sport Vítkov |
1:3 |
|
14.01.2019 |
20:30 |
1. |
Srp a hruška
(J. Hruška,
Š. Mesteková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
08.01.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
Do Háje...
(L. Koďousek,
A. Raiskupová)
|
|
3:2 |
|
17.12.2018 |
21:30 |
1. |
Srp a hruška
(J. Hruška,
Š. Mesteková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:0 |
|
16.12.2018 |
10:00 |
1. |
VendeVendeNevende
(L. Laštovičková,
T. Reinbergr)
|
|
2:3 |
|
12.12.2018 |
21:00 |
1. |
Strážci pomeranče
(J. Blažek,
S. Hnyková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
11.12.2018 |
21:00 |
1. |
Chrousti
(P. Chroustovský,
K. Cihlářová)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:2 |
|
29.11.2018 |
21:00 |
1. |
Šábovi
(L. Šabatková,
J. Šabatka)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:1 |
|
22.11.2018 |
21:00 |
1. |
VendeVendeNevende
(L. Laštovičková,
T. Reinbergr)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
|
13.11.2018 |
21:00 |
1. |
Srp a hruška
(J. Hruška,
Š. Mesteková)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:0 |
|
08.11.2018 |
20:30 |
1. |
Strážci pomeranče
(J. Blažek,
S. Hnyková)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:1 |
|
26.10.2018 |
10:55 |
1. |
Kobliha a Smích
(J. Smíšek,
K. Smíšková)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
16.10.2018 |
21:00 |
1. |
Srp a hruška
(J. Hruška,
Š. Mesteková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
|
15.10.2018 |
20:30 |
1. |
VendeVendeNevende
(L. Laštovičková,
T. Reinbergr)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
2:3 |
|
11.10.2018 |
21:00 |
1. |
Strážci pomeranče
(J. Blažek,
S. Hnyková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
30.09.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
Šábovi
(L. Šabatková,
J. Šabatka)
|
DOMYNO |
3:2 |
|
13.09.2018 |
21:00 |
2. |
OF tým
(H. Skalská,
M. Svoboda)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:3 |
|
09.09.2018 |
21:00 |
2. |
Krasavci
(V. Valková,
R. Zubatý)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:1 |
|
07.09.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
Strážci pomeranče
(J. Blažek,
S. Hnyková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:0 |
|
26.08.2018 |
21:00 |
2. |
Času dost
(D. Chaluš,
?. Hadrbolcová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
26.08.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
Šábovi
(L. Šabatková,
J. Šabatka)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
|
21.08.2018 |
21:00 |
2. |
VendeVendeNevende
(L. Laštovičková,
T. Reinbergr)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
12.08.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
Friends without benefits
(H. Mejdr,
M. Cimrová)
|
|
3:1 |
|
29.07.2018 |
11:00 |
3. |
Borůvky a machři
(M. Kulich,
J. Linková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
27.07.2018 |
17:00 |
3. |
OF tým
(H. Skalská,
M. Svoboda)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
26.07.2018 |
20:30 |
3. |
Linea roja
(O. Šebestík,
M. Doležalová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
24.07.2018 |
21:00 |
3. |
Cibuľové krúžky
(D. Hrianka,
Ľ. Sadovenková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
|
27.06.2018 |
21:00 |
3. |
Strážci pomeranče
(J. Blažek,
S. Hnyková)
|
DOMYNO |
1:3 |
Comments
|
26.06.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Koko a Tchoř
(I. Lauermannová,
A. Janováč)
|
|
3:0 |
|
21.06.2018 |
21:00 |
3. |
Lyžaři X
(M. Hanuš,
A. Pokorná)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:0 |
|
|
|
3. |
Mulťáci
(M. Hanusová,
T. Smrcka)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
Zlí Rakeťáci
(V. Indrová,
V. Čajka)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|