Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
29.08.2022 |
18:00 |
1. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
19.08.2022 |
11:00 |
1. |
JasnavyhraCZ
(M. Levíček,
J. Bárta)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
18.08.2022 |
18:00 |
1. |
Pohoda
(V. Šimíček,
J. Sedláčková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
|
08.08.2022 |
17:00 |
1. |
Castrol
(B. Hrnčíř,
E. Hrnčířová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
01.08.2022 |
00:10 |
2. |
Nekulturní hovada
(M. Hrvol,
R. Zlatník)
|
|
3:S |
|
01.08.2022 |
00:10 |
2. |
Chaos
(M. Adámková,
A. Jíra)
|
|
3:S |
|
21.07.2022 |
19:00 |
2. |
kánl tým
(Š. Bělejová,
T. Běleja)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
21.07.2022 |
18:00 |
2. |
Vorvani
(H. Štěpánková,
J. Čupr)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
15.07.2022 |
18:00 |
2. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Sport Centrum IVANOVICE |
2:3 |
|
20.06.2022 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nekulturní hovada
(M. Hrvol,
R. Zlatník)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
20.06.2022 |
17:00 |
2. |
Nitrančani
(M. Galko,
M. Celeng)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
16.06.2022 |
18:00 |
2. |
LeJa
(J. Benešová,
L. Křivánek)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
|
21.05.2022 |
20:00 |
3. |
Chaos
(M. Adámková,
A. Jíra)
|
Sport Centrum IVANOVICE |
3:0 |
|
16.05.2022 |
17:00 |
3. |
Vorvani
(H. Štěpánková,
J. Čupr)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
Comments
|
13.05.2022 |
17:30 |
3. |
kánl tým
(Š. Bělejová,
T. Běleja)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
13.05.2022 |
16:30 |
3. |
Bob a Bobek
(A. Sedláčková,
I. Rotrekl)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
09.05.2022 |
21:00 |
3. |
Nekulturní hovada
(M. Hrvol,
R. Zlatník)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
Comments
|
01.05.2022 |
21:14 |
1. |
OKteam
(K. Svobodová,
O. Sehnal)
|
|
S:S |
Comments
|
30.04.2022 |
19:00 |
1. |
Pohoda
(V. Šimíček,
J. Sedláčková)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
30.04.2022 |
16:27 |
1. |
Týna a Tom
(T. Novak,
K. Nováková)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
22.04.2022 |
12:00 |
1. |
JasnavyhraCZ
(M. Levíček,
J. Bárta)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
30.03.2022 |
17:00 |
2. |
Pohoda
(V. Šimíček,
J. Sedláčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
|
28.03.2022 |
17:00 |
2. |
Bob a Bobek
(A. Sedláčková,
I. Rotrekl)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
Comments
|
25.03.2022 |
16:00 |
2. |
Milpa
(M. Vantuch,
P. Buličková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
Comments
|
18.03.2022 |
17:00 |
2. |
Castrol
(B. Hrnčíř,
E. Hrnčířová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
Comments
|
14.03.2022 |
17:00 |
2. |
Nitrančani
(M. Galko,
M. Celeng)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:1 |
|
28.02.2022 |
18:13 |
1. |
KTM
(P. Horák,
J. Ostraková)
|
|
S:S |
Comments
|
28.02.2022 |
17:00 |
1. |
Týna a Tom
(T. Novak,
K. Nováková)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
|
24.02.2022 |
20:00 |
1. |
Mateam
(A. Bárta (Alfa Agency),
M. drábek)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
15.02.2022 |
17:00 |
1. |
LeJa
(J. Benešová,
L. Křivánek)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
|
24.01.2022 |
17:00 |
2. |
Helios
(P. Čipera,
K. Mezníková)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:2 |
|
21.01.2022 |
18:00 |
2. |
Bob a Bobek
(A. Sedláčková,
I. Rotrekl)
|
Sport Centrum IVANOVICE |
3:0 |
|
17.01.2022 |
18:00 |
2. |
LeJa
(J. Benešová,
L. Křivánek)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
Comments
|
17.01.2022 |
17:00 |
2. |
Castrol
(B. Hrnčíř,
E. Hrnčířová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
Comments
|
19.12.2021 |
16:00 |
1. |
Mateam
(A. Bárta (Alfa Agency),
M. drábek)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
|
15.12.2021 |
17:00 |
1. |
Castrol
(B. Hrnčíř,
E. Hrnčířová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
2:3 |
Comments
|
14.12.2021 |
17:00 |
1. |
KTM
(P. Horák,
J. Ostraková)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
05.12.2021 |
11:00 |
1. |
Týna a Tom
(T. Novak,
K. Nováková)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
Comments
|