Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
01.06.2017 |
13:05 |
5. |
Právníci
(P. Švrček,
R. Černý)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.06.2017 |
13:05 |
5. |
PMM team
(P. Macek,
M. Macková)
|
|
S:S |
|
06.03.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
1:3 |
Comments
|
26.02.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
Právníci
(P. Švrček,
R. Černý)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
26.02.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
13.02.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
KATA TJUTA
(A. Vovsová,
L. Grmolec)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
12.02.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
Kupodivu
(J. Pilný,
P. Šašinka)
|
Club Classic |
3:2 |
Comments
|
01.04.2015 |
12:01 |
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
|
S:S |
|
10.03.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Comments
|
09.03.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
ALFA
(S. Zmek,
M. Pavlík)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
Comments
|
26.02.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Loky
(F. Jedlička,
V. Mráčková)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
25.02.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
TiŠe
(V. Tichý,
P. Šebest)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
22.02.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Pekelný Áčkový Košíčky (PÁKy)
(M. Karasová,
S. Hlaváčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
|
09.02.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
KOMETKY HD
(H. Šimková,
D. Šafářová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
18.01.2015 |
13:00 |
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
13.01.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
Lukáš 'Izmi' Veselý
(L. Veselý,
M. Veselý)
|
fit4all centrum |
2:3 |
|
02.01.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
Komínské Střely
(P. Aujezdský,
K. Aujezdská)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Comments
|
28.12.2014 |
16:00 |
4. |
Kudrnka
(H. Šášková,
P. Šášek)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
11.12.2014 |
20:30 |
4. |
KOMETKY HD
(H. Šimková,
D. Šafářová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:2 |
Comments
|
01.12.2014 |
12:34 |
3. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
|
S:S |
|
23.11.2014 |
18:00 |
3. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
2:3 |
|
13.11.2014 |
20:00 |
3. |
ROSA
(R. Jedlička,
S. Kociánová)
|
BADMINTON ŽIDENICE |
0:3 |
|
29.10.2014 |
21:30 |
4. |
Komínské Střely
(P. Aujezdský,
K. Aujezdská)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
27.10.2014 |
19:00 |
4. |
Martin a Domča
(M. Adamec,
D. Adamcová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:1 |
Comments
|
15.10.2014 |
20:00 |
4. |
Reciproký kelvin
(M. M,
J. Trunkát)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
13.10.2014 |
20:00 |
4. |
Just For Fun
(J. Halíř,
M. Halířová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
08.10.2014 |
20:00 |
4. |
KOMETKY HD
(H. Šimková,
D. Šafářová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:2 |
|
|
|
5. |
Hookah Smokers
(F. Hyža,
M. Štora)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Geoženy
(J. Kupčíková,
Z. Růžičková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Martin a Domča
(M. Adamec,
D. Adamcová)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Svoboda&syn
(J. Svoboda,
L. Svoboda)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Koučíci
(V. Förster,
R. Förster)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
čoro moro
(J. Robotka,
M. Robotková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Koučíci
(V. Förster,
R. Förster)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
Ferda & Ferda
(D. Plachy,
Z. Mindlová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Duck team
(P. Kupčík,
K. Moudrá)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Pekelný Áčkový Košíčky (PÁKy)
(M. Karasová,
S. Hlaváčková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
ZULU
(Z. Kopáčková,
L. Šebík)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Eva a Vašek
(V. Robotka,
E. Leixnerová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
ToS
(D. Kovář,
L. Man)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Svoboda&syn
(J. Svoboda,
L. Svoboda)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
Geoženy
(J. Kupčíková,
Z. Růžičková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Just For Fun
(J. Halíř,
M. Halířová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Dren
(R. Zrůstová,
D. Mikesková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
BB
(F. Víšek,
J. Kuchař)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Just For Fun
(J. Halíř,
M. Halířová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Loky
(F. Jedlička,
V. Mráčková)
|
|
3:S |
|