Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
27.01.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
22.01.2016 |
21:00 |
3. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
15.01.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Tall&small
(K. Mirovská,
M. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
11.01.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
Centrum Třešňovka |
2:3 |
Comments
|
07.01.2016 |
21:00 |
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
22.12.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
21.12.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
17.12.2015 |
18:30 |
2. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
16.12.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Black Hats
(R. Petřík,
G. Szarazova)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
14.12.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
KZ TEAM
(J. Pláteník,
Z. Doležel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
27.11.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Comments
|
24.11.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
20.11.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
18.11.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
16.11.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
28.10.2015 |
11:00 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
27.10.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
23.10.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
28.09.2015 |
17:00 |
2. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
24.09.2015 |
19:30 |
2. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
20.09.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Zápaďáci
(R. Moravec,
B. Holá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
11.09.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
|
2:3 |
Comments
|
27.08.2015 |
09:54 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
0:3 |
|
25.08.2015 |
09:54 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
1:3 |
|
17.08.2015 |
09:53 |
1. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
|
3:1 |
|
16.08.2015 |
09:52 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
|
0:3 |
|
27.07.2015 |
19:30 |
2. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
23.07.2015 |
18:30 |
2. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
21.07.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Zápaďáci
(R. Moravec,
B. Holá)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
15.07.2015 |
08:00 |
2. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
24.06.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
23.06.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
18.06.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
17.06.2015 |
20:30 |
1. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
28.05.2015 |
20:30 |
2. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
28.05.2015 |
19:30 |
2. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
05.05.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
30.04.2015 |
21:00 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
|
3:S |
|
21.04.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
20.04.2015 |
19:30 |
2. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
19.04.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
15.04.2015 |
17:00 |
2. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
Comments
|
22.03.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Zápaďáci
(R. Moravec,
B. Holá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
22.03.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Název týmu
(P. Vykydal,
A. Endlicher)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
20.03.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Filutové
(O. Němeček,
J. Pěkný)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
28.02.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
24.02.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
23.02.2015 |
19:30 |
4. |
zuzana a roman
(Z. Novotná,
R. Moravec)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
23.02.2015 |
18:30 |
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
2 ja pošahanci
(J. Duzik,
G. Szarazova)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
2. |
Filutové
(O. Němeček,
J. Pěkný)
|
|
3:S |
|