Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
04.10.2020 |
13:40 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
01.10.2020 |
17:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
|
15.09.2020 |
18:00 |
2. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
15.09.2020 |
17:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
01.09.2020 |
18:30 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
25.08.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
24.08.2020 |
19:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
11.08.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
05.08.2020 |
20:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
05.08.2020 |
18:00 |
2. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
04.08.2020 |
17:00 |
2. |
FIGHT FOR DREAMS
(P. Čapek,
M. Doleželová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
30.07.2020 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
30.06.2020 |
17:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
23.06.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
22.06.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
18.06.2020 |
18:30 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
10.06.2020 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
03.06.2020 |
18:30 |
2. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
03.06.2020 |
17:00 |
2. |
Team B
(J. Ždichyncová,
J. Reichmann)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
02.06.2020 |
17:00 |
2. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
07.05.2020 |
18:00 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
04.05.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
28.04.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
10.03.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
26.02.2020 |
18:30 |
2. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
26.02.2020 |
14:10 |
2. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
25.02.2020 |
17:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
11.02.2020 |
17:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
02.02.2020 |
19:30 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
02.02.2020 |
18:30 |
2. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
29.01.2020 |
18:30 |
2. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
22.01.2020 |
17:00 |
2. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
|
3:1 |
|
27.12.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
27.12.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
19.12.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
10.12.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
28.11.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
Comments
|
26.11.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
25.11.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
19.11.2019 |
17:30 |
1. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
29.10.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
18.10.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
17.10.2019 |
18:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
10.10.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
23.09.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
19.09.2019 |
19:30 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
10.09.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
03.09.2019 |
17:30 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
21.08.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
21.08.2019 |
17:30 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
19.08.2019 |
18:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
12.08.2019 |
18:30 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
31.07.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
17.07.2019 |
17:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
16.07.2019 |
17:30 |
1. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
08.07.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
23.06.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
19.06.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
18.06.2019 |
19:00 |
2. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
06.06.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
Pivní Povaleči
(L. Daněk,
T. Kačinetz)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
Comments
|
27.05.2019 |
20:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
22.05.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
16.05.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:2 |
|
14.05.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
23.04.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
16.04.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
1:3 |
|
09.04.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
04.04.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
29.03.2019 |
19:30 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
26.03.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
15.03.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
Comments
|
12.03.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
26.02.2019 |
17:30 |
1. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
20.02.2019 |
17:30 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
19.02.2019 |
17:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
12.02.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
29.01.2019 |
17:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
28.01.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
22.01.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
22.01.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:2 |
|
27.12.2018 |
17:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
|
3:0 |
|
18.12.2018 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
06.12.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
06.12.2018 |
18:00 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
30.11.2018 |
17:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
26.11.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
08.11.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
08.11.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
30.10.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
18.10.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
16.10.2018 |
17:30 |
1. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
09.10.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
20.09.2018 |
17:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
17.09.2018 |
17:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
13.09.2018 |
19:30 |
2. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
23.08.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
22.08.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
16.08.2018 |
17:30 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
08.08.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
18.07.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
12.07.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
11.07.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
27.06.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Sousedi
(V. Zeman,
M. Solar)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
14.06.2018 |
19:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
12.06.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
11.06.2018 |
17:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
29.05.2018 |
18:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
28.05.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
09.05.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
02.05.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
26.04.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
19.04.2018 |
18:30 |
2. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
11.04.2018 |
21:00 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
11.04.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
Ořech
(V. Fučík,
T. Kozák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
03.04.2018 |
14:32 |
1. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
|
S:S |
|
28.03.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Sousedi
(V. Zeman,
M. Solar)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
25.03.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
11.03.2018 |
19:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
28.02.2018 |
19:30 |
2. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
27.02.2018 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
15.02.2018 |
21:00 |
2. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
14.02.2018 |
19:30 |
2. |
Sousedi
(V. Zeman,
M. Solar)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
25.01.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
12.01.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Sousedi
(V. Zeman,
M. Solar)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
11.01.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
10.01.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
20.12.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Ranhojiči
(P. Kozák,
M. Koleják)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
13.12.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
06.12.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
05.12.2017 |
19:30 |
2. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
22.11.2017 |
18:30 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
22.11.2017 |
17:30 |
1. |
Sousedi
(V. Zeman,
M. Solar)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
14.11.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
08.11.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
30.10.2017 |
18:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
17.10.2017 |
17:30 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
16.10.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
15.10.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
26.09.2017 |
18:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
12.09.2017 |
17:30 |
1. |
Adélka ještě nevečeřela
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
11.09.2017 |
19:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
23.08.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
17.08.2017 |
19:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
15.08.2017 |
18:00 |
1. |
MarLenka
(M. Sotona,
L. Přibylová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
09.08.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
17.07.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
17.07.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
FauVé
(P. Černý,
R. Moravec)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
12.07.2017 |
19:30 |
2. |
MarLenka
(M. Sotona,
L. Přibylová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
Comments
|
12.07.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
28.06.2017 |
16:30 |
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
26.06.2017 |
21:30 |
3. |
T03
(M. Farda,
S. Rummel)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
26.06.2017 |
20:30 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
26.06.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
19.01.2017 |
17:30 |
2. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
|
S:3 |
|
12.12.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
|
28.11.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
MarLenka
(M. Sotona,
L. Přibylová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
27.11.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
23.11.2016 |
20:30 |
1. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
08.11.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
25.10.2016 |
08:00 |
2. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
|
2:3 |
|
20.10.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
15.10.2016 |
14:00 |
2. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
|
3:0 |
|
14.10.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
|
|
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
1. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
2. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
1. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
|
3:S |
|