Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
28.09.2017 |
11:00 |
4. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:S |
|
24.09.2017 |
17:00 |
4. |
Sršni Písek
(A. Lejčar,
D. Nahodil)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
19.09.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
13.09.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Mini Mimoni
(M. Mrkus,
D. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
28.08.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
09.08.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
07.08.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
19.07.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
OVČÁRY
(J. Ondroušek,
L. Trávníček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
13.07.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
13.07.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
11.07.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
|
3:0 |
|
26.06.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
21.06.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
15.06.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
08.06.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
29.05.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
18.05.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
16.05.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
11.05.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
10.05.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
18.04.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
13.04.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
29.03.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Adélka ještě nevečeřela
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
28.03.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
28.03.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
23.03.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
08.03.2017 |
18:30 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
24.02.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Bauďáci
(L. Klímová,
F. Nemčok)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
16.02.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
13.02.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Božkov Team
(T. Bajer,
D. Ledvinka)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
09.02.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Comments
|
26.01.2017 |
20:30 |
6. |
Boris & Lucia
(B. Palaščak,
L. Tomešková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.01.2017 |
17:30 |
6. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
12.12.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
ToZu
(T. Klepal,
Z. Novotná)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
07.12.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
Arsenal
(J. Konečný,
R. Dudešek)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
07.12.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
28.11.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
22.11.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
15.11.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
09.11.2016 |
18:30 |
4. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
07.11.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
|
2:3 |
|
31.10.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
16.10.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
09.10.2016 |
18:00 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
07.10.2016 |
18:00 |
5. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
30.09.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
22.09.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
22.09.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
20.09.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
MAX
(M. Vodičková,
X. Kulovaná)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
07.09.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
ToZu
(T. Klepal,
Z. Novotná)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
30.08.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
30.08.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
18.08.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
17.08.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
09.08.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
27.07.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
2XTREME
(T. Mysak,
S. Koisova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
20.07.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
14.07.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
ToZu
(T. Klepal,
Z. Novotná)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
23.06.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
20.06.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Wazungu
(J. Kabelka,
A. Rybářová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
09.06.2016 |
18:30 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
Comments
|
07.06.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
20.04.2016 |
18:00 |
5. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
13.04.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
07.04.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
24.03.2016 |
18:00 |
6. |
heletele
(P. Havlíková,
E. Novotná)
|
Děkanka |
3:0 |
|
14.03.2016 |
20:30 |
6. |
KLiťaci
(M. Dobeš,
P. Vácha)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
07.03.2016 |
19:00 |
6. |
PF Michelin
(M. Šporcl,
P. Faix)
|
|
3:0 |
|
06.03.2016 |
18:00 |
6. |
Smečující tykvičky
(J. Čambula,
G. Čambulová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Comments
|
25.02.2016 |
20:30 |
5. |
Agel Team
(I. Pechová,
R. Klimek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
22.02.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
|
16.02.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
6. |
heletele
(P. Havlíková,
E. Novotná)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Smečující tykvičky
(J. Čambula,
G. Čambulová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Bojová šiška
(L. Johanovská,
L. Lánský)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Lůďové
(E. Berousek,
L. Pazderníková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Přestřižená trika
(J. Velek,
J. Holiš)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Vlna z Brna
(L. Pivovarník,
A. Šmerdová)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
6. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Božkov Team
(T. Bajer,
D. Ledvinka)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Agel Team
(I. Pechová,
R. Klimek)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Old Chance
(L. Kučera,
K. Brettschneider)
|
|
3:S |
|