Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
31.07.2019 |
19:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
25.07.2019 |
20:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
21.07.2019 |
10:00 |
2. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
18.07.2019 |
18:30 |
2. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
|
20.06.2019 |
19:00 |
3. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
16.06.2019 |
20:30 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
11.06.2019 |
19:30 |
3. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
02.06.2019 |
18:00 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
24.05.2019 |
18:00 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
20.05.2019 |
20:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
19.05.2019 |
19:00 |
3. |
Pivní Povaleči
(L. Daněk,
T. Kačinetz)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
28.04.2019 |
10:00 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
3:2 |
|
20.04.2019 |
11:00 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
15.04.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
11.04.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
29.03.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
28.03.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
21.03.2019 |
17:30 |
4. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
18.03.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
Niko2
(D. Štěpánek,
J. Kalhous)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
03.03.2019 |
09:00 |
5. |
Lukas a Lukas
(L. Trávníček,
L. Pěč)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
26.02.2019 |
18:01 |
5. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
21.02.2019 |
20:00 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
18.02.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
03.02.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
03.02.2019 |
17:00 |
4. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
14.01.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Hovězí pštrosi
(T. Truong Quang,
O. Pánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
07.01.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
2LP
(L. Švec,
J. Melen)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
23.12.2018 |
13:00 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
19.12.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
|
08.12.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
06.12.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
29.10.2018 |
18:30 |
2. |
Domička
(V. Mičková,
Z. Doležel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
26.10.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
15.10.2018 |
20:30 |
2. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
10.10.2018 |
18:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
18.09.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
17.09.2018 |
20:30 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
15.09.2018 |
09:30 |
4. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
11.09.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
Comments
|
23.08.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
Dámy nedámi
(D. Kurfiřtová,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
22.08.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
20.08.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
17.08.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
Sveta a Pavel
(S. Gorb,
P. Nový)
|
|
3:1 |
Comments
|
06.08.2018 |
07:17 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
S:S |
|
06.08.2018 |
07:17 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
S:S |
|
23.07.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
19.07.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
24.06.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
13.06.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Fanatici
(R. Kraus,
J. Beneš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
06.06.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
28.05.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
14.05.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Lukas a Lukas
(L. Trávníček,
L. Pěč)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
12.05.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
22.04.2018 |
20:00 |
6. |
Timon a Pumba
(D. Nahodil,
T. Obadal)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
14.04.2018 |
10:00 |
6. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
08.04.2018 |
09:30 |
6. |
Fanatici
(R. Kraus,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
08.04.2018 |
08:30 |
6. |
ŠVIHÁCI
(P. Prouza,
K. Mádr)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
21.03.2018 |
20:00 |
7. |
Jelenskej válec
(M. B,
J. Žďárský)
|
Sport Troja |
3:0 |
Comments
|
19.03.2018 |
20:00 |
7. |
sluníčka
(F. Beneš,
A. Švarcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
14.03.2018 |
19:00 |
7. |
FullStack
(F. Ibragimov,
E. Kurjak)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
27.02.2018 |
18:30 |
7. |
TrapCatch
(J. Starý,
P. Paulis)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Comments
|
17.02.2018 |
19:00 |
7. |
2RUN
(V. Polak,
L. Trávníček)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
Comments
|
12.02.2018 |
20:00 |
7. |
Bobánci
(A. Todorov,
J. Vybíral)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Comments
|
14.01.2018 |
17:00 |
8. |
Gumholky
(Z. Šenoldová,
I. Churaňová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
07.01.2018 |
10:00 |
8. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Psycholemry z jeskyně
(L. Kučerová,
K. K.)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
2RUN
(V. Polak,
L. Trávníček)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
8. |
Holky z Pankráce
(M. Bezuchová,
L. Vystrčilová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
8. |
#vinohrady
(D. Kratochvíl,
R. Hrubá)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
PajDa
(D. Honková,
P. Dvořák)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
Lukas a Lukas
(L. Trávníček,
L. Pěč)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
ČT power
(Z. Schlibener,
P. Kalina)
|
|
3:S |
|