Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
05.05.2024 |
20:00 |
2. |
RYZÍ TEAM
(P. Zita,
J. Rys)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
25.04.2024 |
20:33 |
2. |
MIlenka
(L. Solarová,
M. Solar)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
21.04.2024 |
19:30 |
2. |
KLON
(O. Němeček,
L. Kučerová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
1:3 |
Comments
|
09.04.2024 |
18:00 |
2. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
04.04.2024 |
20:00 |
2. |
Dohnalovi
(R. Dohnalová,
M. Dohnal)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
23.03.2024 |
11:00 |
2. |
RYZÍ TEAM
(P. Zita,
J. Rys)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
23.03.2024 |
11:00 |
2. |
Dohnalovi
(R. Dohnalová,
M. Dohnal)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
|
10.03.2024 |
15:00 |
2. |
Tenisaci
(J. Mazur,
J. Kunc)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
07.03.2024 |
01:01 |
2. |
Nudle
(J. Augustin,
D. Zobal)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
23.02.2024 |
18:00 |
2. |
Kubánci
(M. Kubů,
E. Hejduková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Comments
|
21.02.2024 |
19:00 |
2. |
MIlenka
(L. Solarová,
M. Solar)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
18.02.2024 |
18:00 |
2. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
02.02.2024 |
19:00 |
2. |
Staro-dva-men
(R. Hau,
M. Petrbok)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
19.01.2024 |
18:00 |
3. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
14.01.2024 |
18:30 |
3. |
Staro-dva-men
(R. Hau,
M. Petrbok)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
12.01.2024 |
17:00 |
3. |
Tarkani
(Z. Lvovsky,
F. Dohnalek)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
09.01.2024 |
20:00 |
3. |
SaBaT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
A. Matějovská)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
14.12.2023 |
20:30 |
2. |
MIlenka
(L. Solarová,
M. Solar)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
12.12.2023 |
10:54 |
2. |
Staro-dva-men
(R. Hau,
M. Petrbok)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
12.12.2023 |
10:54 |
2. |
Bratři v triku
(M. Vojtěchovský,
P. Vojtěchovský)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
02.12.2023 |
19:00 |
2. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
29.11.2023 |
08:25 |
3. |
H-TEAM
(D. Honková,
F. Herink)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
23.11.2023 |
19:30 |
3. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
16.11.2023 |
20:00 |
3. |
MIlenka
(L. Solarová,
M. Solar)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
15.11.2023 |
18:30 |
3. |
Prosecco team
(J. Berger,
K. Bergerová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
24.09.2023 |
20:00 |
4. |
Míra&Ondra
(O. Svozil,
M. Břečka)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
3:0 |
Comments
|
14.09.2023 |
19:30 |
4. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
Comments
|
08.09.2023 |
18:00 |
4. |
VIKEM
(F. Ocásek,
F. Schlosser)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
06.09.2023 |
18:00 |
4. |
RYZÍ TEAM
(P. Zita,
J. Rys)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
30.08.2023 |
17:00 |
5. |
Dick a Dick
(A. Dick,
R. Dick)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:2 |
Comments
|
27.08.2023 |
19:00 |
5. |
S(t)ANTA CLARA
(S. Bruder,
K. Bambasova)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
17.08.2023 |
19:00 |
5. |
Černí fleci
(N. Vypior,
V. Flek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
11.08.2023 |
18:00 |
5. |
Unicorn Risky Business
(L. Rothova,
P. Tymeš)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
13.06.2023 |
17:03 |
4. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
13.06.2023 |
17:03 |
4. |
Sveta a Pavel
(S. Gorb,
P. Nový)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
13.06.2023 |
17:03 |
4. |
Emírci
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
13.06.2023 |
17:03 |
4. |
Z(v)onky
(K. Maťková,
J. Snovický)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
29.05.2023 |
10:07 |
3. |
Drama Kings
(J. Drahorád,
J. Drahorád)
|
|
S:S |
Comments
|
16.05.2023 |
21:00 |
3. |
H-TEAM
(D. Honková,
F. Herink)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
14.05.2023 |
19:00 |
3. |
Koukáš
(L. Drahník,
A. Koutná)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
08.05.2023 |
19:00 |
3. |
PetEr
(E. Annusova,
P. Jelínek)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
Comments
|
27.04.2023 |
20:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
Comments
|
25.04.2023 |
20:00 |
4. |
Z(v)onky
(K. Maťková,
J. Snovický)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
3:2 |
Comments
|
19.04.2023 |
20:30 |
4. |
Dohnalovi
(R. Dohnalová,
M. Dohnal)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
16.04.2023 |
18:00 |
4. |
PetEr
(E. Annusova,
P. Jelínek)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
Comments
|