Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
04.06.2018 |
09:42 |
8. |
Jemná ručka
(M. Česák,
L. Nováková)
|
|
S:S |
|
04.06.2018 |
09:42 |
8. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
|
S:S |
|
04.06.2018 |
09:42 |
8. |
HoPe
(J. Drahorád,
J. Drahorád)
|
|
S:S |
|
04.06.2018 |
09:42 |
8. |
GAME OVER
(J. Znášik,
L. Herzigova)
|
|
S:S |
|
26.05.2018 |
16:00 |
8. |
Mydli to!
(R. Rosenberg,
E. Rosenberg)
|
|
3:S |
|
18.04.2018 |
21:30 |
8. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
|
27.03.2018 |
09:00 |
8. |
Psycholemry z jeskyně
(L. Kučerová,
K. K.)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
S:3 |
|
26.03.2018 |
19:00 |
8. |
Lazaři
(T. Chlum,
D. Kocman)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
25.01.2018 |
20:30 |
7. |
VelHod
(L. Velíšek,
M. Hodíková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
15.01.2018 |
20:30 |
7. |
Nerozhodní
(T. Kočová,
J. Fiala)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
07.01.2018 |
19:00 |
7. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
07.01.2018 |
18:00 |
7. |
VELKÝKOHOUTI
(J. Ondroušek,
R. Höfler)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
13.12.2017 |
21:00 |
7. |
Two Towers
(Z. Schlibener,
L. Hoch)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
|
11.12.2017 |
20:00 |
7. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
26.11.2017 |
20:00 |
8. |
#vinohrady
(D. Kratochvíl,
R. Hrubá)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
26.11.2017 |
20:00 |
8. |
sluníčka
(F. Beneš,
A. Švarcová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:S |
Comments
|
16.11.2017 |
21:00 |
8. |
Lukáš Pernička
(L. Pernička,
N. Grajciarova)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
15.11.2017 |
21:00 |
8. |
Gumholky
(Z. Šenoldová,
I. Churaňová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
27.09.2017 |
21:00 |
7. |
2RUN
(V. Polak,
L. Trávníček)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:2 |
|
25.09.2017 |
19:00 |
7. |
Přestřižená trika
(J. Velek,
J. Holiš)
|
|
3:S |
|
25.09.2017 |
18:00 |
7. |
Patík&Matík
(K. Dunička,
M. Kuncová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
|
21.09.2017 |
18:00 |
7. |
Demoteam
(H. Pekárková,
J. Sachl)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
25.08.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
23.08.2017 |
19:00 |
6. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
|
18.08.2017 |
18:30 |
6. |
Inovation
(P. Pampel,
M. Novák)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
15.08.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
21.07.2017 |
18:00 |
7. |
sluníčka
(F. Beneš,
A. Švarcová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:2 |
|
14.07.2017 |
17:00 |
7. |
Mydli to!
(R. Rosenberg,
E. Rosenberg)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
12.07.2017 |
17:00 |
7. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
|
10.07.2017 |
17:30 |
7. |
Přestřižená trika
(J. Velek,
J. Holiš)
|
Tenis Centrum Lužiny |
3:1 |
|
26.06.2017 |
19:00 |
7. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:S |
|
22.06.2017 |
18:00 |
7. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
12.06.2017 |
20:00 |
7. |
Two Towers
(Z. Schlibener,
L. Hoch)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
26.04.2017 |
17:00 |
7. |
Gumholky
(Z. Šenoldová,
I. Churaňová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
24.04.2017 |
17:00 |
7. |
Pupíci
(L. Pavlů,
J. Pavlů)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:2 |
|
12.04.2017 |
20:00 |
7. |
Petra Drobišová
(P. Drobišová,
Z. Drobiš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
10.04.2017 |
16:30 |
7. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
29.03.2017 |
20:00 |
7. |
Zuluk
(Z. Melicharová,
L. Melichar)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:2 |
|
28.03.2017 |
12:00 |
7. |
2STARS
(Z. Kolaříková,
E. Perski)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
10.03.2017 |
18:30 |
7. |
Cuba Libre
(J. Hojer,
M. Hojerová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
08.03.2017 |
20:30 |
7. |
Inovation
(P. Pampel,
M. Novák)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
|
23.02.2017 |
17:30 |
6. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
22.02.2017 |
19:30 |
6. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
20.02.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
12.02.2017 |
20:30 |
6. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
23.01.2017 |
17:30 |
7. |
HoPe
(J. Drahorád,
J. Drahorád)
|
|
1:3 |
|
21.01.2017 |
08:00 |
7. |
DETOX
(J. Macháček,
M. Doksanská)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:S |
Comments
|
21.01.2017 |
08:00 |
7. |
Badaboum
(L. Janovcová,
Z. Šamajová)
|
|
3:S |
|
18.01.2017 |
20:00 |
7. |
Zuluk
(Z. Melicharová,
L. Melichar)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
Comments
|
16.01.2017 |
20:00 |
7. |
Petra Drobišová
(P. Drobišová,
Z. Drobiš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
20.12.2016 |
20:30 |
7. |
Moťáři
(P. Moťka,
S. Moťková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Comments
|
19.12.2016 |
10:00 |
7. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
12.12.2016 |
19:30 |
7. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
09.12.2016 |
07:00 |
7. |
Badaboum
(L. Janovcová,
Z. Šamajová)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
06.12.2016 |
19:30 |
7. |
OVČÁRY
(J. Ondroušek,
L. Trávníček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
30.11.2016 |
22:00 |
7. |
Fosilky
(Z. Macurová,
B. Reichova)
|
|
S:3 |
|
30.11.2016 |
20:00 |
7. |
Petra Drobišová
(P. Drobišová,
Z. Drobiš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
28.11.2016 |
17:30 |
7. |
Přestřižená trika
(J. Velek,
J. Holiš)
|
|
1:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
VŠEholky
(P. Raszyková,
A. Koutná)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
HoPe
(J. Drahorád,
J. Drahorád)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
Voňavky
(H. Stibilová,
A. Stibila)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
Holky z Pankráce
(M. Bezuchová,
L. Vystrčilová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
Sršni Písek
(A. Lejčar,
D. Nahodil)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
2RUN
(V. Polak,
L. Trávníček)
|
|
S:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Žižkoff crew
(J. Kalhous,
P. Füllsacková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
8. |
Fanatici
(R. Kraus,
J. Beneš)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
8. |
Patík&Matík
(K. Dunička,
M. Kuncová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
8. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
8. |
Foggy&Poggy
(S. Fulková,
A. Fulka)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
Zuluk
(Z. Melicharová,
L. Melichar)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
2STARS
(Z. Kolaříková,
E. Perski)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
Přestřižená trika
(J. Velek,
J. Holiš)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
Tlustoprdi
(O. Hireš,
L. Otta)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
8. |
VelHod
(L. Velíšek,
M. Hodíková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
8. |
H
(P. Hulík,
V. Hulíková)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
8. |
Hp
(P. Hradsky,
H. Tomečková)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
SmraďochTeam
(J. Hřídel,
V. Klingerová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
Moťáři
(P. Moťka,
S. Moťková)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
8. |
sluníčka
(F. Beneš,
A. Švarcová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
8. |
Patík&Matík
(K. Dunička,
M. Kuncová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|