Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
30.01.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
29.01.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Pohoda
(V. Šimíček,
J. Sedláčková)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
|
19.01.2019 |
12:00 |
4. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
|
13.01.2019 |
12:00 |
4. |
Masožravé žížaly
(D. Kučerová,
J. Konečný)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
|
15.12.2018 |
10:00 |
4. |
RZHR
(R. Zdechovan,
H. Radvánsky)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
14.12.2018 |
17:00 |
4. |
Pohoda
(V. Šimíček,
J. Sedláčková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
Comments
|
12.12.2018 |
20:30 |
4. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
|
04.12.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Ňuňata
(L. Svoboda,
Z. Roubcová)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Comments
|
02.12.2018 |
15:00 |
4. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
27.11.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ňuňata
(L. Svoboda,
Z. Roubcová)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
Comments
|
23.11.2018 |
15:00 |
4. |
Alkapone
(A. Vosáhlo,
K. Polášková)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
16.11.2018 |
17:00 |
4. |
Mazlové
(L. Viková,
M. Doležal)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
Comments
|
21.06.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Comments
|
20.06.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
26.05.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Comments
|
24.05.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Kudrnka
(H. Šášková,
P. Šášek)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
15.05.2016 |
15:00 |
4. |
DuKo ;-)
(Z. Kopáčková,
I. Dusík)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
09.05.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Comments
|
29.04.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
Pekelný Áčkový Košíčky (PÁKy)
(M. Karasová,
S. Hlaváčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
26.04.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Comments
|
24.04.2016 |
11:00 |
4. |
Minions
(M. Sádovský,
M. Krátký)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Comments
|
18.04.2016 |
18:30 |
4. |
Právníci
(P. Švrček,
R. Černý)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
31.03.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
20.03.2016 |
11:00 |
3. |
Mauíci
(L. Mauer,
E. Mauerová)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Comments
|
13.03.2016 |
11:00 |
3. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Comments
|
06.03.2016 |
11:00 |
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Comments
|
23.02.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Pekelný Áčkový Košíčky (PÁKy)
(M. Karasová,
S. Hlaváčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
20.02.2016 |
11:00 |
4. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
Comments
|
11.02.2016 |
17:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Comments
|
05.02.2016 |
15:00 |
4. |
DuKo ;-)
(Z. Kopáčková,
I. Dusík)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Comments
|
29.01.2016 |
10:00 |
3. |
Právníci
(P. Švrček,
R. Černý)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Comments
|
19.01.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Comments
|
17.01.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
fit4all centrum |
2:3 |
Comments
|
10.01.2016 |
15:00 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Comments
|
10.01.2016 |
14:00 |
3. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Comments
|
08.12.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Comments
|
06.12.2015 |
10:00 |
4. |
Body zdarma
(R. Stískalová,
T. Světnický)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
Comments
|
22.11.2015 |
09:00 |
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
Comments
|
17.11.2015 |
09:00 |
3. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
15.11.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
Comments
|
12.11.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Comments
|
01.11.2015 |
11:00 |
3. |
číslo 5 žije
(J. Robotka,
V. Robotka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Comments
|
25.10.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Surikatky
(I. Polišenská,
R. Halamíčkova)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Comments
|
25.10.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Comments
|
22.10.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
BADMINTON ŽIDENICE |
0:3 |
Comments
|
25.09.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Comments
|
22.09.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Comments
|
09.09.2015 |
18:30 |
3. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Comments
|
01.09.2015 |
08:57 |
3. |
Svoboda&syn
(J. Svoboda,
L. Svoboda)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.09.2015 |
08:57 |
3. |
Surikatky
(I. Polišenská,
R. Halamíčkova)
|
|
S:S |
|
31.08.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Ferda & Ferda
(D. Plachy,
Z. Mindlová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
S:3 |
|
31.07.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Comments
|
20.07.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Comments
|
30.06.2015 |
17:00 |
4. |
WILD 4
(Š. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
27.06.2015 |
11:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
20.06.2015 |
11:00 |
4. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Comments
|
21.05.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Comments
|
30.04.2015 |
17:00 |
4. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
|
23.04.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
|
12.04.2015 |
11:00 |
4. |
KOMETKY HD
(H. Šimková,
D. Šafářová)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
07.04.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Lukáš 'Izmi' Veselý
(L. Veselý,
M. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
28.03.2015 |
11:00 |
3. |
VV
(V. Holý,
V. Kabrhel)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
27.03.2015 |
13:00 |
3. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
21.03.2015 |
10:00 |
3. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
08.03.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Pekelný Áčkový Košíčky (PÁKy)
(M. Karasová,
S. Hlaváčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
28.02.2015 |
07:00 |
4. |
čoro moro
(J. Robotka,
M. Robotková)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
25.02.2015 |
06:30 |
4. |
Eva a Vašek
(V. Robotka,
E. Leixnerová)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
15.02.2015 |
08:30 |
4. |
WILD 4
(Š. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
14.02.2015 |
10:00 |
4. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
|
26.01.2015 |
08:00 |
4. |
Kudrnka
(H. Šášková,
P. Šášek)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
18.01.2015 |
09:00 |
4. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
17.01.2015 |
11:30 |
4. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
14.01.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Pekelný Áčkový Košíčky (PÁKy)
(M. Karasová,
S. Hlaváčková)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
Comments
|
14.12.2014 |
19:00 |
3. |
42
(R. Hybášek,
J. Plachetský)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
13.12.2014 |
11:00 |
3. |
ROSA
(R. Jedlička,
S. Kociánová)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
|
12.12.2014 |
16:00 |
3. |
Skanska
(J. Konečný,
K. Urban)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
07.12.2014 |
11:00 |
3. |
Lukáš 'Izmi' Veselý
(L. Veselý,
M. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
|
24.11.2014 |
20:00 |
4. |
Reciproký kelvin
(M. M,
J. Trunkát)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
22.11.2014 |
10:30 |
4. |
Leixnerovi
(P. Leixner,
E. Leixnerová)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
09.11.2014 |
14:00 |
4. |
Meteor L&M
(L. Závodná,
M. Závodný)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
08.11.2014 |
13:00 |
4. |
Martin a Domča
(M. Adamec,
D. Adamcová)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
|
30.10.2014 |
21:00 |
3. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
28.10.2014 |
21:00 |
3. |
Pekelný Áčkový Košíčky (PÁKy)
(M. Karasová,
S. Hlaváčková)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
28.10.2014 |
20:00 |
3. |
Lukáš 'Izmi' Veselý
(L. Veselý,
M. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
14.10.2014 |
20:00 |
3. |
Skanska
(J. Konečný,
K. Urban)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
smeborci :D
(Z. Kopáčková,
M. Pospíšil)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Svoboda&syn
(J. Svoboda,
L. Svoboda)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ferda & Ferda
(D. Plachy,
Z. Mindlová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Loky
(F. Jedlička,
V. Mráčková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Meteor L&M
(L. Závodná,
M. Závodný)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Bazinga!
(A. Kuchníková,
I. Blažek)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Fósové ofsajd
(J. Pavlík,
J. Tymel)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Krasavice
(D. Janečková,
H. Nechvátalová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Orion
(M. Nikrmajerová,
J. Nikrmajer)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Orion
(M. Nikrmajerová,
J. Nikrmajer)
|
|
S:3 |
|